Winner Technology Co

Winner Technology Co Actions propres

Actions Propres de Winner Technology Co (300609.SZ) au 17 oct. 2026 est 800,91 M CNY. L'année précédente, Actions Propres était 867,02 M CNY — une variation de -7,62 % (plus faible).

Actions propres

800,91 MCNY

YoY

-7,62%

Dernière mise à jour:

Actions Propres de Winner Technology Co est 2024 800,91 M CNY. Actions Propres de Winner Technology Co était 2023 867,02 M CNY. Elle diminue ainsi de -7,62% plus faible par rapport à l'année précédente.

L'histoire de Winner Technology Co Actions propres

  • 3 ans

  • 10 ans

  • 25 ans

  • Max

Actions propres
Date
Actions propres
1 janv. 2017
227,54 M CNY
1 janv. 2018
247,76 M CNY
1 janv. 2019
271,67 M CNY
1 janv. 2020
824,53 M CNY
1 janv. 2021
811,35 M CNY
1 janv. 2022
814,15 M CNY
1 janv. 2023
867,02 M CNY
1 janv. 2024
800,91 M CNY
L'histoire de Winner Technology Co Actions propres
ANNÉEActions propresYoY
800,91 MCNY-7,62%
867,02 MCNY+6,49%
814,15 MCNY+0,35%
811,35 MCNY-1,60%
824,53 MCNY+203,51%
271,67 MCNY+9,65%
247,76 MCNY+8,89%
227,54 MCNY+225,88%
69,82 MCNY+7,67%
64,85 MCNY+6,08%
61,13 MCNY—

Accéder à ces données via l’API Eulerpool

100 000 requêtes/mois gratuites · sans carte bancaire

Winner Technology Co Analyse d'actions

Que fait Winner Technology Co ? Winner Technology Co Inc, identified by the ticker symbol 300609.SZ and ISIN CNE100002PV5, is a prominent entity within the Chinese information technology sector. Headquartered in Shanghai, the company has established itself as a specialized provider of offline commercial data applications. Since its initial public offering on February 15, 2017, Winner Technology has operated primarily within Mainland China, leveraging its technological expertise to serve the commercial retail and real estate markets. The organization currently employs a workforce of 628 full-time staff members, reflecting its operational scale and commitment to delivering comprehensive data solutions to its clientele. The core business of Winner Technology revolves around the development and deployment of sophisticated systems designed to analyze and optimize foot traffic and consumer behavior in physical retail environments. The company’s product portfolio is anchored by two primary offerings: the passenger flow analysis system and the shopping guide system. These tools are engineered to provide retailers and property managers with actionable insights derived from real-time data collection and advanced analytics. The passenger flow analysis system, in particular, represents a complex technological ecosystem comprising multiple integrated components. It includes data acquisition probes strategically placed to capture movement patterns, data analysis equipment that processes this raw information, data servers that store and manage the extensive datasets generated, and data analysis reporting systems that translate technical metrics into understandable business intelligence. By utilizing these interconnected hardware and software elements, Winner Technology enables its clients to monitor customer density, track movement paths, and evaluate the effectiveness of store layouts and promotional activities. This granular level of insight allows businesses to make data-driven decisions regarding staffing, inventory management, and spatial optimization. The shopping guide system complements these analytical capabilities by enhancing the customer experience within large commercial spaces, potentially directing visitors to specific points of interest or services. As a company deeply rooted in the technology industry, Winner Technology Co Inc continues to focus on refining its offline data application strategies. Its presence in Shanghai, a major economic and technological hub in China, positions it well to capitalize on the growing demand for smart retail solutions. The firm’s dedication to providing detailed passenger flow analytics underscores its role in bridging the gap between physical retail operations and digital data analysis, offering a critical tool for modern commercial enterprises seeking to enhance operational efficiency and customer engagement in an increasingly competitive market landscape. Winner Technology Co est l'une des entreprises les plus populaires sur Eulerpool.

Questions fréquemment posées sur l'action Winner Technology Co

Actions Propres de Winner Technology Co s'élève à 800,91 M CNY en 2024.

Actions Propres de Winner Technology Co a changé de 867,02 M CNY à 800,91 M CNY, ce qui représente une variation de -7,62 %. La valeur est plus faible qu'l'année précédente.

Sur Eulerpool, vous trouverez l'évolution historique complète de Winner Technology Co de Actions Propres depuis 2006 – avec des valeurs annuelles, des graphiques et une analyse détaillée.

Les actions propres représentent les actions rachetées par l'entreprise. Elles réduisent les capitaux propres des actionnaires et le nombre d'actions en circulation.

CNY de Actions Propres est un facteur clé pour les investisseurs. Les changements dans cette métrique peuvent signaler une amélioration ou une détérioration des fondamentaux, impactant directement le cours de l'action. Sur Eulerpool, vous pouvez suivre Winner Technology Co de Actions Propres historiquement et en temps réel.

Accéder à ces données via l’API Eulerpool

100 000 requêtes/mois gratuites · sans carte bancaire

Bilan — Winner Technology Co

Toutes les Métriques Clés — Winner Technology Co

Croissance