Company Directory
Společnosti v Rumunsko
61 299 registrovaných společností · Page 3 of 307
Cities
București 219 801Cluj Napoca 37 929Timişoara 32 185Iaşi 30 877Constanţa 29 104Braşov 26 361Craiova 23 375Oradea 23 357Galaţi 20 281Arad 18 017Ploieşti 17 938Sibiu 14 658Bacău 14 196Baia Mare 14 104Piteşti 13 861Brăila 13 403Târgu Mureş 13 282Satu Mare 10 536Suceava 9 947Buzău 9 899Râmnicu Vâlcea 8 690Drobeta Turnu Severin 8 059Piatra Neamţ 7 786Târgovişte 7 530Târgu Jiu 7 513Botoşani 7 295Bistriţa 6 905Voluntari 6 710Bucureşti 6 640Alba Iulia 6 627Focşani 6 278Tulcea 6 263Zalău 6 211Sfântu Gheorghe 6 035Deva 5 854Slatina 5 678
61 299 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 402 | Brăila | Srl | 2,5 mil. € | — | 210 € | 1994 | Active | |
| 403 | București | Srl | 78,4 mil. € | — | 4,8 mil. € | 1993 | Active | |
| 404 | București | Srl | 3,3 mil. € | — | 342 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 405 | Morunglav | Srl | 3,4 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 406 | Buftea | Srl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2010 | Active | |
| 407 | București | Srl | 1,9 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2011 | Active | |
| 408 | Pantelimon | Srl | 5,7 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2001 | Dissolved | |
| 409 | Ştefăneştii de Jos | Srl | 1,4 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2014 | Active | |
| 410 | Târgovişte | Srl | 4,6 mil. € | — | 250 € | 2010 | Active | |
| 411 | Ploieşti | Srl | 2 mil. € | — | 2 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 412 | Işalniţa | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 413 | Galaţi | Srl | 2,7 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2012 | Active | |
| 414 | Slatina | Srl | 2,3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 415 | București | Srl | 2,3 mil. € | — | 500 € | 2005 | Active | |
| 416 | Sântandrei | Srl | 2,4 mil. € | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 417 | Grinţieş | Srl | 1,9 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2013 | Active | |
| 418 | Sânpetru | Srl | 1,3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 419 | București | Srl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 650 € | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 420 | Maşloc | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 8 tis. € | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 421 | Timişoara | Srl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 422 | București | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 423 | Craiova | Srl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 25 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 424 | Birda | Srl | 7,3 mil. € | — | 6,1 mil. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 425 | Sântandrei | Srl | 2,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 1994 | Active | |
| 426 | Oneşti | Srl | 4,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 427 | Iaşi | Srl | 1,8 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2002 | Active | |
| 428 | București | Srl | 5,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 429 | Paşcani | Srl | 5,1 mil. € | — | 250 € | 2010 | Active | |
| 430 | Timişoara | Srl | 1,4 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2004 | Active | |
| 431 | Sibiu | Srl | 2,6 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2013 | Active | |
| 432 | Mileanca | Srl | 2,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 433 | Ceahlău | Srl | 2,6 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 434 | Aninoasa | Srl | 4,1 mil. € | — | 400 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 435 | Sfântu Gheorghe | Srl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 436 | Alba Iulia | Srl | 12,1 mil. € | — | 210 € | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 437 | Miercurea-Ciuc | Srl | 4 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2014 | Active | |
| 438 | București | Srl | 2,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2013 | Active | |
| 439 | Voluntari | Srl | 6,9 mil. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 440 | Chiajna | Srl | 47,3 mil. € | — | 10 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 441 | Brăila | Srl | 3,2 mil. € | — | 2 tis. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 442 | Timişoara | Srl | 3,7 mil. € | — | 48 tis. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 443 | Odoreu | Srl | 6,1 mil. € | — | 47 tis. € | 1994 | Active | |
| 444 | Vaslui | Srl | 2,2 mil. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 445 | Turceni | Srl | 1,3 mil. € | — | 210 € | 2014 | Active | |
| 446 | Panciu | Srl | 1,6 mil. € | — | 200 € | 1995 | Active | |
| 447 | Valea Lupului | Srl | 1,7 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 448 | Arad | Srl | 54,3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2006 | Active | |
| 449 | Vaslui | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 100 tis. € | 1995 | Active | |
| 450 | Tălmaciu | SA | 4,1 mil. € | — | 218 tis. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 451 | Lumina | Srl | 1,3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 452 | Braşov | SA | 3 mil. € | — | 120 tis. € | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 453 | București | Srl | 2,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 454 | Vârtoapele de Jos | Srl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 210 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 455 | Târgu Mureş | Srl | 15,4 mil. € | — | 320 tis. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 456 | Fulga de Jos | Srl | 2,7 mil. € | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 457 | Târgu Jiu | Srl | 21 mil. € | — | 100 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 458 | Tărtăşeşti | Srl | 7,8 mil. € | — | 45 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 459 | Sâncraiu de Mureş | Srl | 6,7 mil. € | — | 10 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 460 | Târgu Jiu | Srl | 51,6 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2004 | Active | |
| 461 | București | Srl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 462 | Sibiu | Srl | 2,9 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 463 | Vânători | Srl | 1,9 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2010 | Active | |
| 464 | Boldeşti-Scăeni | Srl | 1,8 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 465 | Sâncel | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 466 | Iaşi | Srl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 500 € | 2013 | Active | |
| 467 | București | Srl | 2 mil. € | — | 2 tis. € | 2000 | Active | |
| 468 | Ciacova | Srl | 2,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 1992 | Active | |
| 469 | Dej | Srl | 2,6 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 470 | Craiova | Srl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 471 | Răchiteni | Srl | 7,7 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2011 | Active | |
| 472 | București | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 473 | Sibiu | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 400 € | 2008 | Active | |
| 474 | București | Srl | 7 mil. € | — | 51 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 475 | Sighetu Marmaţiei | Srl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 476 | București | Srl | 1,6 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2001 | Active | |
| 477 | Năvodari | Srl | 2,9 mil. € | — | 20 tis. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 478 | București | Srl | 1,3 mil. € | — | 500 € | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 479 | Oradea | Srl | 24 mil. € | — | 210 € | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 480 | Câmpina | Srl | 3,3 mil. € | — | 500 € | 1994 | Active | |
| 481 | Arad | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 482 | Galaţi | Srl | 5,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 483 | Bragadiru | Srl | 2,9 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 484 | București | Srl | 1,9 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2006 | Active | |
| 485 | București | Srl | 2,9 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 486 | București | Srl | 10,6 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 487 | Galaţi | Srl | 3,5 mil. € | — | 200 tis. € | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 488 | Timişoara | Srl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 489 | București | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 749 tis. € | 2001 | Active | |
| 490 | Deva | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 350 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 491 | Buzău | Srl | 2,5 mil. € | — | 45 tis. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 492 | București | Srl | 2,3 mil. € | — | 2 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 493 | Oradea | Srl | 1,4 mil. € | — | 400 € | 2007 | Active | |
| 494 | Olimp | Srl | 12,2 mil. € | — | 187 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 495 | București | Srl | 247,9 mil. € | — | 1 mil. € | 2003 | Active | |
| 496 | Măcin | Srl | 1,4 mil. € | — | 400 € | 1997 | Active | |
| 497 | București | Srl | 7,6 mil. € | — | 500 € | 2007 | Active | |
| 498 | Orăştie | SA | 11,7 mil. € | — | 1,2 mil. € | 1998 | Active | |
| 499 | Curtea de Argeş | Srl | 1,8 mil. € | — | 347 tis. € | 2001 | Active | |
| 500 | București | Srl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 400 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 501 | București | Srl | 3,7 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2014 | Active | |
| 502 | Timişoara | Srl | 3,7 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2006 | Active | |
| 503 | Bacău | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2007 | Active | |
| 504 | Miroslava | Srl | 18 mil. € | — | 400 € | 2006 | Active | |
| 505 | Eforie Nord | Srl | 10,9 mil. € | — | 16 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 506 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 5,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 507 | București | Srl | 1,3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2008 | Active | |
| 508 | București | Srl | 5,7 mil. € | — | 210 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 509 | Săvineşti | Srl | 3,4 mil. € | — | 20 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 510 | Arad | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2008 | Active | |
| 511 | Vârteju | Srl | 2,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 512 | Oradea | Srl | 8,9 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2008 | Active | |
| 513 | București | Srl | 2,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2014 | Active | |
| 514 | București | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 515 | București | Srl | 1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2012 | Active | |
| 516 | Bucureşti | Srl | 2 mil. € | — | 4 tis. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 517 | București | Srl | 2,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 518 | București | Srl | 18,6 mil. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 519 | Bucureşti | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 520 | București | Srl | 8 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 521 | Valea Seacă | Srl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2012 | Active | |
| 522 | București | Srl | 2,2 mil. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 523 | Bragadiru | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 524 | Călineşti-Oaş | Srl | 1,3 mil. € | — | 45 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 525 | Letca Nouă | Srl | 1,8 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 526 | Drobeta-Turnu Severin | Srl | 4,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2002 | Active | |
| 527 | București | Srl | 1,7 mil. € | — | 120 tis. € | 2003 | Active | |
| 528 | Bucureşti | Srl | 2,4 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 529 | Constanţa | Srl | 4,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 530 | 23 August | Srl | 1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2011 | Active | |
| 531 | București | Srl | 4,4 mil. € | — | 400 € | 2012 | Active | |
| 532 | Alba Iulia | Srl | 4,2 mil. € | — | 500 € | 2011 | Active | |
| 533 | Poiana Lacului | Srl | 4,6 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 534 | București | Srl | 11,2 mil. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 535 | Gătaia | Srl | 1,8 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 536 | Ţinteşti | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 537 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 1,4 mil. € | — | 300 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 538 | Valea Seacă | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2003 | Active | |
| 539 | Dumbrăviţa | Srl | 3,1 mil. € | — | 500 € | 2006 | Active | |
| 540 | București | Srl | 7,9 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2005 | Active | |
| 541 | Ion Corvin | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 2 tis. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 542 | Timişoara | Srl | 1,9 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 543 | Iaşi | Srl | 14,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 544 | Otopeni | Srl | 1,4 mil. € | — | 6 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 545 | București | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 400 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 546 | Făgăraş | Srl | 6,7 mil. € | — | 1,1 mil. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 547 | Bucureşti | Srl | 4,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2012 | Active | |
| 548 | București | Srl | 6,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2006 | Active | |
| 549 | Corunca | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 550 | Morăreşti | Srl | 1,7 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2012 | Active | |
| 551 | Certeze | Srl | 4 mil. € | — | 9 tis. € | 1992 | Active | |
| 552 | București | Srl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 553 | Bucov | Srl | 1,9 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 554 | Ploieşti | Srl | 4,6 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 555 | București | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 45 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 556 | Iaşi | Srl | 1,8 mil. € | — | 500 € | 1991 | Active | |
| 557 | Bucureşti | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 240 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 558 | București | Srl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 559 | București | Srl | 36,2 mil. € | — | 45 tis. € | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 560 | Braşov | Srl | 1,8 mil. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2005 | Dissolved | |
| 561 | București | Srl | 1,9 mil. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 562 | Piatra-Neamţ | Srl | 1,9 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2007 | Active | |
| 563 | Bârlad | Srl | 2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 1994 | Dissolved | |
| 564 | Aninoasa | Srl | 6,2 mil. € | — | 212 tis. € | 1998 | Active | |
| 565 | Belceşti | Srl | 1,8 mil. € | — | 200 € | 1992 | Active | |
| 566 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 1,9 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 567 | Mahmudia | Srl | 1,4 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2008 | Active | |
| 568 | București | Srl | 2,5 mil. € | — | 204 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 569 | Piteşti | Srl | 29,8 mil. € | — | 10 tis. € | 2001 | Active | |
| 570 | Galaţi | Srl | 1,4 mil. € | — | 300 € | 2009 | Active | |
| 571 | I.C. Brătianu | Srl | 2,9 mil. € | — | 300 € | 2003 | Dissolved | |
| 572 | Ştefăneşti | Srl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 573 | București | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 574 | Voila | Srl | 1,3 mil. € | — | 50 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 575 | Gurbăneşti | Srl | 2,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2012 | Active | |
| 576 | Agigea | Srl | 1,8 mil. € | — | 400 € | 2008 | Active | |
| 577 | Limanu | Srl | 2,3 mil. € | — | 2 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 578 | Mangalia | Srl | 6,5 mil. € | — | 226 tis. € | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 579 | Malu Mare | Srl | 3,6 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 580 | București | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2007 | Active | |
| 581 | Ocoliş | Srl | 1,9 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2010 | Active | |
| 582 | Loc. Cisnădie | Srl | 5,6 mil. € | — | 4 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 583 | Vaslui | Srl | 1,9 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 584 | Caracal | Srl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 300 € | 2003 | Active | |
| 585 | Mangalia | Srl | 6,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 586 | Constanţa | Srl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2014 | Active | |
| 587 | Şelimbăr | Srl | 10,6 mil. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 588 | Râmnicu Sărat | SA | 3,4 mil. € | — | 681 tis. € | 1998 | Active | |
| 589 | București | Srl | 2,5 mil. € | — | 87 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 590 | București | Srl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2013 | Active | |
| 591 | Arad | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 592 | Asuaju de Sus | Srl | 1,3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2010 | Active | |
| 593 | București | Srl | 496,3 mil. € | — | 7,1 mil. € | 1991 | Active | |
| 594 | București | Srl | 3,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2011 | Active | |
| 595 | Călui | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2013 | Active | |
| 596 | București | Srl | 3 mil. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 597 | București | Srl | 2,8 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 598 | București | Srl | 3,7 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 599 | Dobroeşti | Srl | 2,4 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2008 | Active | |
| 600 | Iaşi | Srl | 7,7 mil. € | — | 100 tis. € | 2010 | Active |