Company Directory
Společnosti v Rumunsko
61 299 registrovaných společností · Page 2 of 307
Cities
București 219 801Cluj Napoca 37 929Timişoara 32 185Iaşi 30 877Constanţa 29 104Braşov 26 361Craiova 23 375Oradea 23 357Galaţi 20 281Arad 18 017Ploieşti 17 938Sibiu 14 658Bacău 14 196Baia Mare 14 104Piteşti 13 861Brăila 13 403Târgu Mureş 13 282Satu Mare 10 536Suceava 9 947Buzău 9 899Râmnicu Vâlcea 8 690Drobeta Turnu Severin 8 059Piatra Neamţ 7 786Târgovişte 7 530Târgu Jiu 7 513Botoşani 7 295Bistriţa 6 905Voluntari 6 710Bucureşti 6 640Alba Iulia 6 627Focşani 6 278Tulcea 6 263Zalău 6 211Sfântu Gheorghe 6 035Deva 5 854Slatina 5 678
61 299 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Plopeni | Srl | 1,7 mil. € | — | 400 € | 2007 | Active | |
| 202 | Zalău | SA | 8,3 mil. € | — | 2,8 mil. € | 1991 | Dissolved | |
| 203 | Satu Mare | SA | 14 mil. € | — | 3,9 mil. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 204 | Roman | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 58 tis. € | 2005 | Dissolved | |
| 205 | Floreşti | Srl | 1,8 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 206 | București | Srl | 2,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 207 | București | Srl | 1,6 mil. € | — | 400 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 208 | Târgu Jiu | Srl | 1,3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2002 | Active | |
| 209 | Bucureşti | Srl | 6,8 mil. € | — | 250 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 210 | Sibiu | Srl | 1,3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 211 | Reşiţa | Srl | 1,3 mil. € | — | 100 tis. € | 1992 | Active | |
| 212 | Câmpulung | Srl | 3,2 mil. € | — | 50 tis. € | 1993 | Active | |
| 213 | Constanţa | Srl | 1 mil. € | — | 25 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 214 | Oradea | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 500 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 215 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 6,5 mil. € | — | 580 tis. € | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 216 | Mihai Viteazu | Srl | 2,2 mil. € | — | 395 tis. € | 1991 | Active | |
| 217 | Eremitu | Srl | 1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 218 | Izvoarele | Srl | 1 mil. € | — | 50 tis. € | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 219 | Craiova | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 220 | București | Srl | 3,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 221 | Băneşti | Srl | 1,9 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2012 | Active | |
| 222 | Zărneşti | Srl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2011 | Active | |
| 223 | Tismana | Srl | 5,6 mil. € | — | 210 € | 1996 | Active | |
| 224 | București | Srl | 7,3 mil. € | — | 47 tis. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 225 | Constanţa | Srl | 3,3 mil. € | — | 2 tis. € | 1996 | Active | |
| 226 | Deva | Srl | 20,7 mil. € | — | 2,5 mil. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 227 | București | Srl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 228 | Budeşti | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 229 | Rovinari | Srl | 1 mil. € | — | 2 tis. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 230 | Miercurea-Ciuc | Srl | 1,8 mil. € | — | 200 tis. € | 1994 | Active | |
| 231 | Râmnicu Sărat | Srl | 1,4 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 232 | Bucureşti | Srl | 2,8 mil. € | — | 115 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 233 | Valea Călugărească | Srl | 3,6 mil. € | — | 250 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 234 | Târgu Mureş | Srl | 5,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 235 | București | Srl | 9 mil. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 236 | București | Srl | 1,6 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 237 | București | Srl | 2,3 mil. € | — | 15 tis. € | 1998 | Active | |
| 238 | Braşov | Srl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 239 | Joseni | Srl | 1,3 mil. € | — | 3 tis. € | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 240 | București | Srl | 12,4 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2002 | Active | |
| 241 | București | Srl | 2,7 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 242 | Şimian | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 250 € | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 243 | Crasna | Srl | 1,7 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 244 | Rădăuţi | Srl | 8,5 mil. € | — | 60 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 245 | Timişoara | Srl | 2,6 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 246 | Alexandru cel Bun | Srl | 6,4 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2010 | Active | |
| 247 | Craiova | Srl | 5,7 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2008 | Active | |
| 248 | București | Srl | 1,3 mil. € | — | 350 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 249 | București | Srl | 2,8 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 250 | Ploieşti | Srl | 2,4 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 251 | București | Srl | 3,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 252 | București | Srl | 20,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2006 | Active | |
| 253 | Mica | CA | 1,1 mil. € | — | 10 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 254 | Oradea | Srl | 4 mil. € | — | 1,1 mil. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 255 | Voluntari | Srl | 1,3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 256 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 1,6 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 257 | Buzău | Srl | 1,8 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 258 | Buzău | Srl | 1 mil. € | — | 50 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 259 | Moreni | Srl | 19,8 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 260 | Udeşti | Srl | 1,8 mil. € | — | 200 € | 1998 | Active | |
| 261 | Piteşti | Srl | 1,7 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 262 | Brazi | Srl | 2,8 mil. € | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 263 | Slobozia Bradului | Srl | 8,6 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 264 | Ardusat | Srl | 3,3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 265 | Brăila | Srl | 1,9 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 266 | Independenţa | Srl | 1,8 mil. € | — | 210 € | 1992 | Active | |
| 267 | București | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 268 | Ariceştii Rahtivani | Srl | 44,4 mil. € | — | 4,8 mil. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 269 | București | Srl | 1,7 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2007 | Active | |
| 270 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 2,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 271 | Tecuci | Srl | 3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 272 | Gherla | Srl | 2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 273 | Corbeanca | Srl | 8 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 274 | București | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 275 | Iaşi | Srl | 46,9 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2001 | Dissolved | |
| 276 | Petrila | Srl | 3,4 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2010 | Active | |
| 277 | Bistriţa | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 1992 | Active | |
| 278 | București | Srl | 25,4 mil. € | — | 706,6 mil. € | 2001 | Active | |
| 279 | Capu Câmpului | Srl | 4,4 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 280 | Târgu Mureş | Srl | 1,8 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2003 | Active | |
| 281 | Dumitreşti | Srl | 9,7 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2002 | Active | |
| 282 | Târguşor | Srl | 2,7 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 283 | Timişoara | Srl | 8,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 284 | Deva | Srl | 2,7 mil. € | — | 100 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 285 | Bucureşti | Srl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2005 | Active | |
| 286 | București | Srl | 2,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 287 | Iaşi | Srl | 2,4 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 288 | Brăila | Srl | 3,9 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 289 | București | Srl | 14 mil. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 290 | București | Srl | 3,3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2006 | Active | |
| 291 | București | Srl | 2,6 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2012 | Active | |
| 292 | București | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 293 | Vladimirescu | Srl | 8,7 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 294 | Odobeşti | Srl | 1,3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 295 | București | Srl | 2,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | — | Active | |
| 296 | București | Srl | 1,9 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 297 | București | Srl | 51,1 mil. € | — | 220 tis. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 298 | București | Srl | 1,7 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 299 | Focşani | Srl | 8,4 mil. € | — | 853 tis. € | 2001 | Active | |
| 300 | București | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 301 | Arad | SA | 3,3 mil. € | — | 5,7 mil. € | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 302 | Vadu Moldovei | Srl | 3,6 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2013 | Active | |
| 303 | București | SA | 1,8 mil. € | — | 620 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 304 | Brăila | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 5,1 mil. € | — | Active | |
| 305 | Galaţi | Srl | 1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 306 | București | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 307 | Iași | Srl | 95,9 mil. € | — | 20 mil. € | 1995 | Active | |
| 308 | Constanţa | Srl | 1,3 mil. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 309 | București | Srl | 2,8 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 310 | Târgu Jiu | Srl | 2,2 mil. € | — | 50 tis. € | 2003 | Active | |
| 311 | Bucureşti | Srl | 2,6 mil. € | — | 2 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 312 | Mărăcineni | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Dissolved | |
| 313 | București | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 210 € | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 314 | Sibiu | Srl | 5,4 mil. € | — | 10 tis. € | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 315 | București | Srl | 2,4 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 316 | Floreşti | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 317 | Gura Humorului | Srl | 1,4 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 318 | Bucureşti | Srl | 4,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2008 | Active | |
| 319 | București | Srl | 3,3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 320 | Iaşi | Srl | 2,5 mil. € | — | 500 € | 2004 | Active | |
| 321 | Doman | Srl | 2,4 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 322 | Bolintin-Vale | Srl | 1,9 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 323 | Mica | Srl | 4,8 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 324 | București | Srl | 5,3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 325 | București | Srl | 2,5 mil. € | — | 720 € | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 326 | Oradea | Srl | 1,8 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 327 | Gorgota | Srl | 6 mil. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 328 | Timişoara | Srl | 2 mil. € | — | 300 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 329 | Mangalia | Srl | 1,6 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 330 | Timișoara | Srl | 46,9 mil. € | — | 702 tis. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 331 | București | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 45 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 332 | Galaţi | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 102 tis. € | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 333 | București | Srl | 5,9 mil. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 334 | București | Srl | 1,3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 335 | Slatina | Srl | 42,9 mil. € | — | 1,1 mil. € | 1998 | Active | |
| 336 | Suceava | SA | 163,9 mil. € | — | 10,3 mil. € | 1998 | Active | |
| 337 | Cârcea | Srl | 3,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2011 | Active | |
| 338 | Negru Vodă | Srl | 2,6 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2010 | Active | |
| 339 | Malovăţ | Srl | 6,1 mil. € | — | 215 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 340 | București | Srl | 1,4 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 341 | Braşov | Srl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 342 | Oraş Popeşti Leordeni | Srl | 6,3 mil. € | — | 400 € | 2014 | Active | |
| 343 | București | Srl | 2,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 344 | Târgu Mureş | Srl | 1,3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 345 | Sânmihaiu Român | Srl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 346 | Cernica | Srl | 4,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 347 | Iaşi | Srl | 3,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2005 | Active | |
| 348 | Galaţi | Srl | 3,8 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 349 | Orţişoara | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 350 | Şcheia | Srl | 3,4 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 351 | Nanov | Srl | 3,6 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 352 | Roman | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 353 | București | Srl | 4,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 354 | Oradea | Srl | 1,3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 355 | Drăgăneşti | Srl | 2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 356 | Cuza Vodă | Srl | 2,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 357 | Vatra Dornei | Srl | 1,6 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 358 | Suceava | Srl | 12,3 mil. € | — | 467 tis. € | 1996 | Active | |
| 359 | Cluj-Napoca | SA | 161,4 mil. € | — | 2 mil. € | 1991 | Active | |
| 360 | Albota | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 361 | Iaşi | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2011 | Active | |
| 362 | Suceava | Srl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 363 | București | Srl | 4,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2008 | Active | |
| 364 | Târgu Mureş | Srl | 5,9 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2006 | Active | |
| 365 | Târgu Jiu | Srl | 1,9 mil. € | — | 517 tis. € | 1995 | Active | |
| 366 | Tunari | Srl | 6,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 367 | București | SA | 17,8 mil. € | — | 90 tis. € | 1994 | Active | |
| 368 | Focşani | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 369 | Târgu Jiu | Srl | 4,9 mil. € | — | 800 tis. € | 1999 | Active | |
| 370 | Rediu | Srl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 500 € | 1999 | Active | |
| 371 | Otopeni | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 372 | Călăraşi | Srl | 1,4 mil. € | — | 50 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 373 | Constanţa | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2013 | Active | |
| 374 | Călăraşi | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 9 tis. € | 1991 | Active | |
| 375 | București | Srl | 9,3 mil. € | — | 9 tis. € | 1997 | Dissolved | |
| 376 | București | Srl | 56,7 mil. € | — | 528 tis. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 377 | București | Srl | 9,4 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 378 | Reşiţa | Srl | 1,4 mil. € | — | 90 tis. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 379 | București | Srl | 3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 380 | București | Srl | 1,4 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 381 | București | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 240 € | 2005 | Active | |
| 382 | București | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 383 | Târgovişte | Srl | 1,7 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 384 | Floreşti | Srl | 1,3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 385 | Buzău | Srl | 6,5 mil. € | — | 50 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 386 | Timişoara | Srl | 6,7 mil. € | — | 45 tis. € | 2003 | Active | |
| 387 | Bucureşti | Srl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2010 | Active | |
| 388 | Fântâna Mare | Srl | 36,9 mil. € | — | 100 tis. € | 2003 | Active | |
| 389 | Berceni | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2012 | Active | |
| 390 | Constanţa | Srl | 1,3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2002 | Active | |
| 391 | Târgu Secuiesc | Srl | 2,8 mil. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 392 | Piteşti | Srl | 1,8 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2002 | Active | |
| 393 | București | Srl | 1,4 mil. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 394 | Mihail Kogălniceanu | Srl | 1,6 mil. € | — | 500 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 395 | București | Srl | 65,5 mil. € | — | 375 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 396 | București | Srl | 7,3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2013 | Active | |
| 397 | București | SA | 76,8 mil. € | — | 90 tis. € | 1993 | Dissolved | |
| 398 | Craiova | Srl | 4,2 mil. € | — | 400 € | 2021 | Dissolved | |
| 399 | Floreşti | Srl | 1,4 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 400 | Voluntari | SA | 10,1 mil. € | — | 8,3 mil. € | 2014 | Active |