MGI Tech Co

MGI Tech Co EPS

Zisk na akcii (EPS) společnosti MGI Tech Co (688114.SS) k datu 24. 10. 2026 je -0,53 CNY. V předchozím roce byl Zisk na akcii (EPS) -1,44 CNY — změna o -63,03 % (vyšší).

EPS

-0,53CNY

YoY

-63,03%

Poslední aktualizace:

Zisk na akcii (EPS) společnosti MGI Tech Co je 2025 -0,53 CNY. Zisk na akcii (EPS) společnosti MGI Tech Co byl 2024 -1,44 CNY. Klesá tak o -63,03% vyšší než v předchozím roce.

Historie MGI Tech Co EPS

  • 3 roky

  • 10 let

  • 25 Let

  • Maximum

EPS
Datum
EPS
1. 1. 2020
0,63 CNY
1. 1. 2021
1,16 CNY
1. 1. 2022
4,87 CNY
1. 1. 2023
-1,46 CNY
1. 1. 2024
-1,44 CNY
1. 1. 2025
-0,53 CNY
1. 1. 2026 (e)
-0,14 CNY
1. 1. 2027 (e)
0,13 CNY
Historie MGI Tech Co EPS
ROKEPSYoY
est0,13CNY-193,07%
est-0,14CNY-73,75%
-0,53CNY-63,03%
-1,44CNY-1,31%
-1,46CNY-130,04%
4,87CNY+319,04%
1,16CNY+85,38%
0,63CNY-206,11%
-0,59CNY—

Tato data přes Eulerpool API

100 000 požadavků/měs. zdarma · bez karty

MGI Tech Co Analýza akcií

Co dělá MGI Tech Co? MGI Tech Co., Ltd. generates revenue through the sale of DNA sequencing instruments, reagents, and related products for life science research, agriculture, precision medicine, and healthcare. The company's gene sequencer business offers desktop and large sequencers, creating a multi-model product range for diverse user needs. Laboratory automation products include automated sample processing systems, pipelines, and reagent consumables, targeting laboratories requiring efficient workflows. New business segments feature cytomic solutions, remote ultrasound robots, and bioinformation Technology (BIT) products, expanding into emerging applications. The primary customers are research institutions, agricultural companies, healthcare providers, and precision medicine facilities. These segments purchase the company's instruments, reagents, and automation systems to support their operations in genomics, diagnostics, and laboratory management. The gene sequencer and laboratory automation businesses form the core revenue streams, while new business products represent growth opportunities in innovative fields. MGI Tech's product portfolio spans multiple applications, with the gene sequencer business focusing on scalable sequencing solutions and laboratory automation addressing workflow efficiency. The new business segment introduces advanced technologies like remote ultrasound robots, targeting specialized healthcare environments. All products are sold directly to end-users in the specified sectors without mentioning third-party distributors or partners. MGI Tech Co je jednou z nejoblíbenějších společností na Eulerpool.com.

Často kladené otázky ohledně akcií MGI Tech Co

Zisk na akcii (EPS) společnosti MGI Tech Co činí -0,53 CNY v roce 2025.

Zisk na akcii (EPS) společnosti MGI Tech Co se změnilo z -1,44 CNY na -0,53 CNY, což představuje změnu o -63,03 %. Hodnota je vyšší než v předchozím roce.

Na Eulerpool najdete úplný historický vývoj Zisk na akcii (EPS) MGI Tech Co od roku 2006 – s ročními hodnotami, grafy a podrobnou analýzou.

Zisk na akcii měří část zisku společnosti připadající na každou vydanou akcii a je klíčovou metrikou pro hodnocení ziskovosti společnosti na základě akcie.

EPS = Čistý zisk / Počet vydaných akcií

Tato data přes Eulerpool API

100 000 požadavků/měs. zdarma · bez karty

Výkaz zisku a ztráty — MGI Tech Co

Všechny klíčové ukazatele — MGI Tech Co