Company Directory
Podjetja v Luksemburg
45.902 registriranih podjetij · Page 7 of 230
Cities
luxembourg 115.933Senningerberg 6745Munsbach 3859Strassen 2944Bertrange 2687Esch-sur-Alzette 2449Grevenmacher 1949Howald 1897Leudelange 1272Dudelange 1206Capellen 983Mamer 891Windhof 878Hesperange 674Petange 587Bettembourg 577Weiswampach 561Echternach 534Contern 529Differdange 527Diekirch 489Wasserbillig 472Schifflange 434Wiltz 430Remich 429Belvaux 415Ettelbruck 408Rodange 402Steinfort 397Bascharage 387Bereldange 357Mondorf-les-Bains 336Schengen 308Kehlen 303Mersch 294Wecker 284
45.902 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1201 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 388,9 mio. €e | — | 1,8 mio. € | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 1202 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 3,6 mio. €e | — | 1,8 mio. € | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 1203 | Luxembourg | — | 21 mio. €e | — | 30 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 1204 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 22,9 mio. €e | — | 20 tis. € | 2021 | Dissolved | |
| 1205 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 56 mio. €e | — | 31 tis. € | 2003 | Dissolved | |
| 1206 | Luxembourg | SA | 1,7 mio. €e | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 1207 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 784,3 mio. €e | — | 20 tis. € | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 1208 | Luxembourg | SCA | 795,7 mio. €e | — | 56 tis. € | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 1209 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 795,7 mio. €e | — | 20 tis. € | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 1210 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 795,7 mio. €e | — | 20 tis. € | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 1211 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 795,7 mio. €e | — | 20 tis. € | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 1212 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 522,9 mio. €e | — | 20 tis. € | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 1213 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 470 mio. €e | — | 1,4 mio. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 1214 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 6,5 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 1215 | Kopstal | Sàrl | 4,5 mio. €e | — | 6,3 mio. € | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 1216 | Luxembourg | GmbH | 15 mio. €e | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 1217 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 28 mio. €e | — | 1 mio. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 1218 | Luxembourg | SCS | 1,6 mio. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 1219 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 1,8 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 1220 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 540 mio. €e | — | 4,9 mio. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 1221 | Howald | SA | 32 mio. €e | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 1222 | Luxembourg | — | 36 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 1223 | Kehlen | Sàrl | 1,4 mio. €e | — | 75 tis. € | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 1224 | Munsbach | SA | 3,3 mio. €e | — | — | 1987 | Active | |
| 1225 | Doncols | — | 28 mio. €e | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 1226 | Luxembourg | SCA | 3,4 mio. €e | — | 184 tis. € | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 1227 | Beyren | SA | 16 mio. €e | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 1228 | Luxembourg | SA | 31 mio. €e | — | — | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 1229 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 4,7 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 1230 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 110 mio. €e | — | 1,3 mio. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1231 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 110 mio. €e | — | 1,3 mio. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1232 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 100 mio. €e | — | 1,3 mio. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1233 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 970 mio. €e | — | 2,4 mio. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1234 | Luxembourg | — | 130 mio. €e | — | — | — | — | |
| 1235 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 270 mio. €e | — | 1,3 mio. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 1236 | Luxembourg | SCA | 280 mio. €e | — | 1,4 mio. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 1237 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 1,5 mio. €e | — | 43 tis. € | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 1238 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 2,4 mio. €e | — | — | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 1239 | Luxembourg | SCA | 290 mio. €e | — | 1,3 mio. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 1240 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 290 mio. €e | — | 1,3 mio. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 1241 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 270 mio. €e | — | 1,3 mio. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 1242 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 290 mio. €e | — | 1,3 mio. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 1243 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 190 mio. €e | — | 1,3 mio. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 1244 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 170 mio. €e | 3e | 1,3 mio. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 1245 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 93 mio. €e | — | 1,3 mio. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 1246 | Luxembourg | SAS | 130 mio. €e | — | 2,1 mio. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 1247 | Luxembourg | SECS | 38 mio. €e | — | 80,1 mio. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1248 | Luxembourg | SA | 3,9 mio. €e | — | 30 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 1249 | Luxembourg | SCA | 440 mio. €e | — | 1,8 mio. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 1250 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 650 mio. €e | — | 1,3 mio. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 1251 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 6,6 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1252 | Luxembourg | SCSp | 1,5 mio. €e | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 1253 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 240 mio. €e | — | 1,3 mio. € | 2024 | In liquidation | |
| 1254 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 120 mio. €e | — | 1,3 mio. € | 2024 | In liquidation | |
| 1255 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 240 mio. €e | — | 1,3 mio. € | 2024 | In liquidation | |
| 1256 | Wecker | SA | 100 mio. €e | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 1257 | Luxembourg | SCS | 134,2 mio. €e | — | 133,8 mio. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1258 | Luxembourg | SCS | 158,6 mio. €e | — | 133,8 mio. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1259 | Luxembourg | SCS | 158,6 mio. €e | — | 133,8 mio. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1260 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 76 mio. €e | — | 22,2 mio. € | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 1261 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 77 mio. €e | — | 1,5 mio. € | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 1262 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 77 mio. €e | — | 1,5 mio. € | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 1263 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 77 mio. €e | — | 1,5 mio. € | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 1264 | Luxembourg | SCS | 43,9 mio. €e | — | 41,3 mio. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1265 | Luxembourg | SA | 2,3 mio. €e | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 1266 | Luxembourg | — | 8 mio. €e | — | — | 2002 | Dissolved | |
| 1267 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 1,8 mio. €e | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 1268 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 130 mio. €e | — | 258 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 1269 | Petange | Sàrl | 3,5 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 1270 | Luxembourg | — | 98 mio. €e | 2e | 66,1 mio. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 1271 | Luxembourg | SA | 46 mio. €e | — | — | 2005 | Dissolved | |
| 1272 | Luxembourg | SA | 19 mio. €e | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 1273 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 10 mio. €e | — | 3 mio. € | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 1274 | Michelau | — | 16 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 1275 | Luxembourg | SA | 2,7 mio. €e | — | 31 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 1276 | Echternach | SA | 14 mio. €e | — | 31 tis. € | 1998 | Active | |
| 1277 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 130 mio. €e | — | 31 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 1278 | Bascharage | Sàrl | 1,1 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 1279 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 6 mio. €e | 31e | 12 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 1280 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 1,6 mio. €e | — | 18 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 1281 | Dudelange | Sàrl | 1,5 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 1282 | Luxembourg | SA | 5,1 mio. €e | — | — | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 1283 | Luxembourg | SA | 55 mio. €e | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 1284 | Luxembourg | SA | 2,8 mio. €e | — | — | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 1285 | Fentange | Sàrl | 33 mio. €e | — | 4,4 mio. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 1286 | Itzig | — | 13 mio. €e | 41e | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 1287 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | 170,8 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 1288 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 84 mio. €e | — | 1,1 mio. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 1289 | Luxembourg | SA | 170 mio. €e | — | 120 tis. € | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 1290 | Luxembourg | — | 6,1 mio. €e | — | — | 2022 | — | |
| 1291 | Luxembourg | SA | 415,4 mio. €e | — | — | 2007 | In liquidation | |
| 1292 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 5,3 mio. €e | — | 25 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 1293 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 3 mio. €e | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 1294 | Wormeldange-Haut | Sàrl | 4,7 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 1295 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | Sàrl | 4,3 mio. €e | 4e | 12 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 1296 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 12 mio. €e | — | 17 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 1297 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 3,4 mio. €e | — | 4 mio. € | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 1298 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 29 mio. €e | — | 1 mio. € | 2023 | Dissolved | |
| 1299 | Luxembourg | — | 28 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 1300 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | Sàrl | 2,3 mio. €e | 1e | — | 1985 | Active | |
| 1301 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | SA | 2,7 mio. €e | — | — | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 1302 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 37 mio. €e | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 1303 | Luxembourg | SA | 8,2 mio. €e | — | 1 mio. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 1304 | Luxembourg | SA | 6 mio. €e | — | 30 tis. € | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 1305 | Luxembourg | — | 6,5 mio. €e | — | 240 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 1306 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 21,6 mio. € | — | — | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 1307 | Contern | — | 6,7 mio. €e | — | 646 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 1308 | Contern | — | 6,8 mio. €e | — | 654 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 1309 | Contern | — | 12 mio. €e | — | 1,2 mio. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 1310 | Kockelscheuer | SA | 58 mio. €e | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 1311 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 1,2 mio. €e | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 1312 | Schouweiler | Sàrl | 5,3 mio. €e | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 1313 | Schouweiler | Sàrl | 50 mio. €e | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 1314 | Windhof | — | 4,4 mio. €e | 11e | — | — | — | |
| 1315 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 5,6 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 1316 | Dudelange | SA | 2,1 mio. €e | 3e | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 1317 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 80 mio. €e | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 1318 | Bettembourg | Sàrl-S | 1,4 mio. €e | — | 1 tis. € | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 1319 | Senningerberg | — | 5,7 mio. €e | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 1320 | Grevenmacher | SA | 12 mio. €e | 31e | 2,9 mio. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 1321 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 5,8 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 1322 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 4,3 mio. €e | — | — | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 1323 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 23 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 1324 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 23 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 1325 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 45 mio. €e | — | 1,3 mio. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1326 | Bertrange | — | 31 mio. €e | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 1327 | Bertrange | — | 59 mio. €e | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 1328 | Luxembourg | SCA | 10 mio. €e | — | — | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 1329 | Bertrange | — | 4,6 mio. €e | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 1330 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 32 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 1331 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 29 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 1332 | Luxembourg | — | 5 mio. €e | — | — | — | — | |
| 1333 | Luxembourg | — | 44 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 1334 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 69 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 1335 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 330 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 1336 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | 39,3 mio. €e | — | 28,7 mio. € | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 1337 | Luxembourg | SA SPF | 13 mio. €e | — | 31 tis. € | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 1338 | Luxembourg | SA | 98 mio. €e | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 1339 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 29 mio. €e | — | 30 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 1340 | Grevenmacher | SA | 8,4 mio. €e | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 1341 | Livange | SA | 11 mio. €e | 9e | 100 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 1342 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 390,4 mio. €e | — | 180 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1343 | Luxembourg | SA | 20 mio. €e | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 1344 | Luxembourg | — | 130 mio. €e | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 1345 | Luxembourg | SCA | 81 mio. €e | — | 3,4 mio. € | 1979 | Active | |
| 1346 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 6,7 mio. €e | — | 1,6 mio. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 1347 | Luxembourg | SA | 5,5 mio. €e | — | — | 2003 | Dissolved | |
| 1348 | Kleinbettingen | SA | 21 mio. €e | — | 10 mio. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 1349 | Kockelscheuer | — | 11 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1350 | Luxembourg | — | 52 mio. €e | — | — | 2019 | — | |
| 1351 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 77 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 1352 | Livange | Sàrl | 1,4 mio. €e | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 1353 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 170 mio. €e | — | 144,1 mio. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 1354 | Luxembourg | SCA | 3,3 mio. €e | — | 35 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 1355 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 13 mio. €e | — | 500 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 1356 | Rombach-Martelange | SA | 18 mio. €e | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 1357 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 88 mio. €e | — | 15 tis. € | 2014 | In liquidation | |
| 1358 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 41 mio. €e | — | 413 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 1359 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 44 mio. €e | — | 613 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 1360 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 110 mio. €e | — | 98,7 mio. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1361 | Luxembourg | SA | 1,8 mio. €e | — | — | 1990 | Dissolved | |
| 1362 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 1,3 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1363 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 1,2 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1364 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | 2,1 mio. €e | — | — | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 1365 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 290 mio. €e | — | 5,6 mio. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 1366 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 414,8 mio. €e | — | 366,2 mio. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1367 | Luxembourg | SCA | 573,4 mio. €e | — | 50 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1368 | Bettembourg | SA | 5,8 mio. €e | 8e | 100 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 1369 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 57 mio. €e | — | 98,8 mio. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1370 | Luxembourg | SA | 1,4 mio. €e | — | — | 1983 | Active | |
| 1371 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 1,1 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 1372 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 180 mio. €e | — | 66,5 mio. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1373 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 323,2 mio. €e | — | 3,6 mio. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 1374 | Luxembourg | SA | 1,8 mio. €e | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 1375 | Wecker | Sàrl | 1,3 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 1376 | Wecker | Sàrl | 2,5 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 1377 | Wecker | Sàrl | 120 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 1378 | Wecker | Sàrl | 2,5 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 1379 | Wecker | — | 22 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 1380 | Wecker | Sàrl | 66 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 1381 | Wecker | Sàrl | 4,4 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 1382 | Wecker | Sàrl | 36 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 1383 | Wecker | Sàrl | 14 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 1384 | Wecker | — | 15 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 1385 | Wecker | Sàrl | 97 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 1386 | Wecker | — | 7,2 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 1387 | Wecker | — | 20 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 1388 | Wecker | — | 26 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1389 | Wecker | — | 20 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 1390 | Wecker | — | 1,5 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 1391 | Wecker | — | 120 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 1392 | Wecker | — | 35 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 1393 | Leudelange | Sàrl | 5,7 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 1394 | Leudelange | Sàrl | 12 mio. €e | — | 50 tis. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 1395 | Leudelange | Sàrl | 8,6 mio. €e | — | 32 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 1396 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 29 mio. €e | — | 2,4 mio. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 1397 | Leudelange | Sàrl | 6,2 mio. €e | — | 43 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 1398 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 740 mio. €e | — | 284 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 1399 | Luxembourg | SAS | 98 mio. €e | — | 660 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 1400 | Luxembourg | SA | 1,2 mio. € | — | — | 2002 | Active |