Company Directory
Podjetja v Luksemburg
45.902 registriranih podjetij · Page 1 of 230
Cities
luxembourg 115.878Senningerberg 6742Munsbach 3859Strassen 2943Bertrange 2687Esch-sur-Alzette 2449Grevenmacher 1949Howald 1896Leudelange 1272Dudelange 1205Capellen 983Mamer 891Windhof 878Hesperange 674Petange 587Bettembourg 576Weiswampach 560Echternach 534Contern 529Differdange 527Diekirch 489Wasserbillig 472Schifflange 434Wiltz 430Remich 429Belvaux 415Ettelbruck 407Rodange 402Steinfort 397Bascharage 387Bereldange 357Mondorf-les-Bains 336Schengen 308Kehlen 303Mersch 294Wecker 284
45.902 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 56 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 2 | Luxembourg | SA | 17 mio. €e | — | 30 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 3 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 9,5 mio. €e | — | — | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 4 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 29 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 5 | Steinfort | Sàrl | 4,5 mio. €e | — | 20 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 6 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 2,1 mio. €e | — | 25 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 7 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 130 mio. €e | — | 4,7 mio. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 8 | Luxembourg | — | 35 mio. €e | — | 150 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 9 | Perle | Sàrl | 2,9 mio. €e | 1e | 12 tis. € | 2003 | Active | |
| 10 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 4,2 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 11 | Windhof | — | 2,9 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 12 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 40 mio. €e | — | 34,5 mio. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 13 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 357,4 mio. €e | — | 1,5 mio. € | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 14 | Belvaux | SA | 6,3 mio. €e | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 15 | Luxembourg | — | 130 mio. €e | — | 24 tis. € | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 16 | Luxembourg | — | 300 mio. €e | — | 24 tis. € | 2018 | In liquidation | |
| 17 | Luxembourg | — | 210 mio. €e | — | 24 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 18 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 400 mio. €e | — | 24 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 19 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 280 mio. €e | — | 24 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 20 | Luxembourg | — | 260 mio. €e | — | 24 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 21 | Luxembourg | — | 130 mio. €e | — | 24 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 22 | Luxembourg | — | 350 mio. €e | — | 24 tis. € | 2021 | In liquidation | |
| 23 | Luxembourg | — | 840 mio. €e | — | 31 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 24 | Luxembourg | — | 380 mio. €e | — | 24 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 25 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 18 mio. €e | — | 31 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 26 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 2,3 mio. €e | — | — | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 27 | Luxembourg | — | 330 mio. €e | — | 24 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 28 | Luxembourg | — | 590 mio. €e | — | 29 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 29 | Luxembourg | — | 917,2 mio. €e | — | 21 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 30 | Luxembourg | — | 170 mio. €e | — | 24 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 31 | Luxembourg | — | 800 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 32 | Luxembourg | — | 810 mio. €e | — | 24 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 33 | Luxembourg | — | 280 mio. €e | — | 24 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 34 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 76,9 mio. €e | — | 150 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 35 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 207,4 mio. €e | — | 150 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 36 | Windhof | SA | 3,1 mio. €e | — | 250 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 37 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 18 mio. €e | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 38 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 6,3 mio. €e | — | — | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 39 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 3,6 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 40 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 32 mio. € | — | — | 2003 | Dissolved | |
| 41 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 49,4 mio. € | — | — | 1998 | Dissolved | |
| 42 | Luxembourg | — | 42,1 mio. € | — | — | 2006 | — | |
| 43 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 14 mio. € | — | — | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 44 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 19,8 mio. €e | — | 15 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 45 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 10,8 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 46 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 10,8 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 47 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 10,8 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 48 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 36 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 49 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 25,2 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 50 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 44,1 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 51 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 50,4 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 52 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 37,8 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 53 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 34,2 mio. €e | — | 928 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 54 | Luxembourg | SA | 170 mio. €e | — | — | 2000 | Dissolved | |
| 55 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 60,3 mio. € | — | — | 2000 | Dissolved | |
| 56 | Grevenmacher | SA | 14 mio. €e | — | 30 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 57 | Grevenmacher | SA | 17 mio. €e | — | 30 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 58 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 1,7 mio. €e | — | — | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 59 | Luxembourg | SA | 9,2 mio. €e | — | 50 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 60 | Luxembourg | SA | 14 mio. €e | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 61 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 61,3 mio. €e | — | 110 tis. € | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 62 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 5,9 mio. €e | — | 32 tis. € | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 63 | Dudelange | SA | 1,4 mio. €e | — | 45 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 64 | Differdange | Sàrl | 4,1 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 65 | Steinfort | Sàrl | 1,8 mrd. € | — | 167,3 mio. € | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 66 | Steinfort | Sàrl | 733,1 mio. €e | — | 50 tis. € | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 67 | Munsbach | Sàrl | 84,1 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 68 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 46,2 mio. €e | — | — | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 69 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 56 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 70 | Munsbach | Sàrl | 2,9 mio. €e | — | 18 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 71 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 110 mio. €e | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 72 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 3,5 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 73 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 7,6 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 74 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 2,3 mio. €e | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 75 | Luxembourg | SA | 3,9 mio. €e | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 76 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 4,1 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 77 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 9,7 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 78 | Luxembourg | AB | 10 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 79 | Oberkorn | Sàrl | 9,8 mio. €e | 4e | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 80 | Luxembourg | — | 10 mio. €e | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 81 | Heisdorf | — | 100 mio. €e | 14e | 18 mio. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 82 | Heisdorf | — | 17 mio. €e | 9e | 100 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 83 | Heisdorf | — | 5 mio. €e | 2e | 12 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 84 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 130 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 85 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 1,5 mio. €e | — | 15 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 86 | Munsbach | SA | 190 mio. €e | — | 30 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 87 | Bereldange | Sàrl | 48 mio. €e | — | 31 tis. € | — | Active | |
| 88 | Ettelbruck | SA | 84,8 mio. € | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 89 | Luxembourg | Trust | 2 mio. €e | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 90 | Erpeldange-Sur-Sure | Sàrl | 15 mio. €e | — | — | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 91 | Luxembourg | SA | 2,6 mio. €e | — | 31 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 92 | Berchem | Sàrl | 1,4 mio. €e | — | — | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 93 | Luxembourg | SA | 48 mio. €e | — | 31 tis. € | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 94 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 2,4 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 95 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 37,8 mio. €e | 31e | 1,8 mio. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 96 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 443,6 mio. €e | — | 1,5 mio. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 97 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 780,8 mio. €e | 31e | 296,9 mio. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 98 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 8,2 mio. €e | 31e | 20 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 99 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 285,2 mio. €e | — | 30 mio. € | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 100 | Luxembourg | SA | 1,3 mio. €e | — | — | 2003 | Dissolved | |
| 101 | Steinfort | SA | 2,7 mio. €e | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 102 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 3,2 mio. €e | 27e | 12 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 103 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 8,7 mio. €e | 31e | 20 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 104 | Luxembourg | SA | 67 mio. €e | — | — | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 105 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 220 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 106 | Leudelange | — | 6,8 mio. €e | — | 30 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 107 | Bascharage | Sàrl | 1,9 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 108 | Wilwerdange | Sàrl | 6,5 mio. €e | — | 25 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 109 | Bertrange | Sàrl | 4,1 mio. €e | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 110 | Alzingen | Sàrl | 1,4 mio. €e | — | 3 mio. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 111 | Fentange | Sàrl | 1,8 mio. €e | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 112 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 158,4 mio. €e | — | 20 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 113 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 380,2 mio. €e | — | 20 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 114 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 24,3 mio. €e | — | 17 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 115 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 274,6 mio. €e | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 116 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 1,4 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 117 | Luxembourg | SA | 22 mio. €e | — | 35 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 118 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | Sàrl | 2,3 mio. €e | 3e | 12 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 119 | Luxembourg | SA | 470 mio. €e | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 120 | Luxembourg | SA | 89 mio. €e | — | — | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 121 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 88 mio. €e | — | 325 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 122 | Luxembourg | SA | 13 mio. €e | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 123 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 3,2 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 124 | Rombach-Martelange | SA | 83 mio. €e | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 125 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 390,8 mio. €e | — | 3,2 mio. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 126 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 43,4 mio. €e | — | 15 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 127 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 14 mio. €e | — | — | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 128 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 1,3 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 129 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 18 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 130 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 12 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 131 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 14 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 132 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 16 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 133 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 4,6 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 134 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 6,1 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 135 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 35 mio. €e | — | 5,3 mio. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 136 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 400 mio. €e | — | 1,1 mio. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 137 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 480 mio. €e | — | 573 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 138 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 50 mio. €e | — | 2,8 mio. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 139 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 5,8 mio. €e | — | — | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 140 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 62 mio. €e | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 141 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 1,5 mio. €e | 8e | — | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 142 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 390 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 143 | Niederanven | Sàrl | 4,4 mio. €e | 6e | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 144 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 1,3 mio. €e | — | 50 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 145 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 1,8 mio. €e | — | 50 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 146 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 100 mio. €e | — | 1,3 mio. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 147 | Bettembourg | AB | 1,1 mio. €e | 16e | 256 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 148 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 150 mio. €e | — | 100 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 149 | Luxembourg | SNC | 90,3 mio. €e | — | 162 tis. € | 2003 | Dissolved | |
| 150 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 366 mio. €e | — | 150 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 151 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | Sàrl | 2,6 mio. €e | — | — | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 152 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 980 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 153 | Luxembourg | SA | 146,4 mio. €e | — | 431 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 154 | Luxembourg | SA | 3,5 mio. €e | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 155 | Luxembourg | SA | 3 mio. €e | — | — | 1983 | Active | |
| 156 | Junglinster | Sàrl | 3,7 mio. €e | — | 350 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 157 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 140 mio. €e | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 158 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 84 mio. €e | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 159 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 55 mio. €e | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 160 | Junglinster | Sàrl | 2,1 mio. €e | — | 31 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 161 | Luxembourg | — | 5,2 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 162 | Senningerberg | SA | 46 mio. €e | — | 18,7 mio. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 163 | Luxembourg | AB | 26 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 164 | Luxembourg | — | 9,3 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 165 | Differdange | Sàrl | 6,2 mio. €e | 2e | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 166 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 37 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 167 | Howald | SA | 4,5 mio. €e | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 168 | Peppange | Sàrl | 1,3 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2014 | In liquidation | |
| 169 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 319,5 mio. €e | — | — | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 170 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 63,2 mio. €e | — | 20 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 171 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 1,5 mio. €e | — | — | 2005 | Dissolved | |
| 172 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 2,8 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 173 | Luxembourg | SA | 15 mio. €e | — | — | 2001 | Dissolved | |
| 174 | Strassen | Sàrl | 5,2 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 175 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 2,3 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 176 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 100,1 mio. €e | — | 212 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 177 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 85 mio. €e | — | 925 tis. € | 2003 | Active | |
| 178 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 3,7 mio. € | — | 12 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 179 | Bertrange | Sàrl | 20 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 180 | Luxembourg | SA | 4,5 mio. €e | — | 2,1 mio. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 181 | Junglinster | Sàrl | 1,9 mio. €e | 6e | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 182 | Luxembourg | SA | 1,2 mio. €e | — | — | 2003 | Dissolved | |
| 183 | Luxembourg | SA | 1,1 mio. €e | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 184 | Luxembourg | kft. | 176,2 mio. €e | — | — | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 185 | Contern | SA | 15 mio. €e | 590e | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 186 | Luxembourg | SA | 4,9 mio. €e | — | — | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 187 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 2,2 mio. €e | — | 1,6 mio. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 188 | Luxembourg | SA | 41 mio. €e | 2e | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 189 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | Sàrl | 5,3 mio. €e | — | — | 1993 | Dissolved | |
| 190 | Luxembourg | SA | 7,2 mio. €e | — | 30 tis. € | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 191 | Luxembourg | — | 1 mio. €e | — | 350 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 192 | Capellen | — | 2,5 mio. €e | — | 1,9 mio. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 193 | Bridel | Sàrl | 2,4 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 194 | Luxembourg | SA | 18 mio. €e | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 195 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 2,9 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 196 | Luxembourg | SA | 7,1 mio. €e | — | 31 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 197 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 1,9 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 198 | Mondorf-Les-Bains | SA | 1,5 mio. €e | 2e | 31 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 199 | Munsbach | Sàrl | 9,9 mio. €e | — | 380 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 200 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 1,1 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2014 | Dissolved |