Company Directory
Podjetja v Luksemburg
45.902 registriranih podjetij · Page 2 of 230
Cities
luxembourg 115.908Senningerberg 6745Munsbach 3859Strassen 2944Bertrange 2687Esch-sur-Alzette 2449Grevenmacher 1949Howald 1897Leudelange 1272Dudelange 1205Capellen 983Mamer 891Windhof 878Hesperange 674Petange 587Bettembourg 577Weiswampach 561Echternach 534Contern 529Differdange 527Diekirch 489Wasserbillig 472Schifflange 434Wiltz 430Remich 429Belvaux 415Ettelbruck 407Rodange 402Steinfort 397Bascharage 387Bereldange 357Mondorf-les-Bains 336Schengen 308Kehlen 303Mersch 294Wecker 284
45.902 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 72 mio. €e | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 202 | Luxembourg | SA | 110 mio. €e | — | 64 mio. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 203 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 26 mio. €e | — | — | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 204 | Luxembourg | SA | 840 mio. €e | 31e | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 205 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 7,4 mio. €e | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 206 | Luxembourg | SA | 8,5 mio. €e | — | 50 tis. € | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 207 | Luxembourg | — | 17 mio. €e | — | 612 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 208 | Luxembourg | Sàrl SPF | 31 mio. €e | — | 50 tis. € | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 209 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 2,1 mio. €e | — | 600 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 210 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 1,2 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 211 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 9 mio. €e | — | 18 tis. € | 2001 | Dissolved | |
| 212 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 8,8 mio. €e | — | 20 tis. € | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 213 | Wormeldange-Haut | Sàrl | 6,8 mio. €e | — | 15 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 214 | Leudelange | SA | 7 mio. €e | 2e | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 215 | Luxembourg | SA | 1,4 mio. €e | — | 31 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 216 | Luxembourg | SA | 12 mio. €e | — | 9,4 mio. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 217 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 66 mio. €e | — | 3 mio. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 218 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 1,7 mio. €e | — | 24 tis. € | 2023 | Dissolved | |
| 219 | Windhof | SA | 8,1 mio. €e | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 220 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 8,2 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 221 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 120 mio. €e | — | 931 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 222 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 890 mio. €e | — | 112 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 223 | Luxembourg | SCA | 220 mio. €e | — | 1,7 mio. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 224 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 2,3 mio. €e | — | 651 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 225 | Capellen | Sàrl | 54 mio. €e | — | 3,3 mio. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 226 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 76 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 227 | Luxembourg | SA | 106 mio. €e | — | 7,1 mio. € | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 228 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 300 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 229 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 19 mio. €e | — | — | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 230 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 29 mio. €e | — | 125 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 231 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | 6,7 mio. €e | — | 1,6 mio. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 232 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | 6,8 mio. €e | — | 1,6 mio. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 233 | Bertrange | Sàrl | 5,9 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 234 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 15 mio. €e | — | 17 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 235 | Luxembourg | SCS | 411,9 mio. €e | — | 40 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 236 | Luxembourg | SCS | 15,8 mio. €e | — | 100 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 237 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 1,1 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 238 | Roeser | Sàrl | 3 mio. €e | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 239 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 309,8 mio. €e | — | 526 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 240 | Hesperange | SA | 4,8 mio. €e | 3e | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 241 | Luxembourg | — | 19 mio. €e | — | 3,2 mio. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 242 | Capellen | Sàrl | 15 mio. €e | — | 19 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 243 | Luxembourg | — | 3,5 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 244 | Weiswampach | SA | 1,7 mio. €e | — | 30 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 245 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 10 mio. €e | — | 1 mio. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 246 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 43,9 mio. €e | — | 14 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 247 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 16 mio. €e | — | 24 tis. € | 2022 | Dissolved | |
| 248 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 47 mio. €e | — | 24 tis. € | 2021 | Dissolved | |
| 249 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 22 mio. €e | — | 32 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 250 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 16 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 251 | Luxembourg | — | 2,7 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 252 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 366 mio. €e | — | 15 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 253 | Luxembourg | SCA | 427 mio. €e | — | 35 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 254 | Kockelscheuer | — | 56 mio. €e | — | — | 1976 | Active | |
| 255 | Kockelscheuer | SA | 12 mio. €e | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 256 | Kockelscheuer | — | 4,3 mio. €e | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 257 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 9,9 mio. €e | — | 1 mio. € | 2022 | Dissolved | |
| 258 | Luxembourg | SA | 190 mio. €e | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 259 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 47,6 mio. €e | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 260 | Luxembourg | SA | 3,6 mio. €e | — | 33 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 261 | Luxembourg | SA | 75 mio. €e | — | 236 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 262 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 1,2 mio. €e | — | 15 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 263 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | 42 mio. €e | — | 1,7 mio. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 264 | Wecker | — | 14 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 265 | Wecker | — | 2,5 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 266 | Wecker | — | 2,2 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 267 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 330 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 268 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 48 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 269 | Wecker | Sàrl | 260 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 270 | Wecker | Sàrl | 190 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 271 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 6,5 mio. €e | — | 52 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 272 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 1,1 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 273 | Wecker | — | 20 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 274 | Wecker | — | 14 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 275 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 1,4 mio. €e | — | 15 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 276 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | Sàrl | 2,1 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 277 | Wecker | — | 58 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 278 | Luxembourg | SA | 18 mio. €e | — | 100 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 279 | Luxembourg | SA | 5,6 mio. €e | — | 232 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 280 | Windhof | — | 13 mio. €e | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 281 | Luxembourg | — | 4,1 mio. €e | — | 30 tis. € | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 282 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 79 mio. €e | — | 2 mio. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 283 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 640 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 284 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 376 mio. €e | — | 14,5 mio. € | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 285 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 3 mio. €e | — | 14 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 286 | Luxembourg | SECS | 27 mio. €e | — | — | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 287 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 13 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 288 | Steinsel | Sàrl | 28 mio. €e | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 289 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 2,1 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 290 | Luxembourg | — | 55 mio. €e | — | 330 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 291 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 3,1 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 292 | Luxembourg | SA | 3,3 mio. €e | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 293 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 27 mio. €e | — | 450 tis. € | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 294 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 22 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 295 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 16 mio. €e | — | 3,1 mio. € | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 296 | Ehlerange | Sàrl-S | 1,8 mio. €e | — | 1 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 297 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 33 mio. €e | — | 514 tis. € | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 298 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 16 mio. €e | — | 363 tis. € | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 299 | Bridel | Sàrl | 1,6 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2022 | Dissolved | |
| 300 | Windhof | Sàrl | 3,3 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 301 | Luxembourg | SA | 2,7 mio. €e | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 302 | Howald | Sàrl | 3,5 mio. €e | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 303 | Luxembourg | SA | 31 mio. €e | — | 66 tis. € | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 304 | Bertrange | Sàrl | 30,1 mio. € | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 305 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 250 mio. €e | — | 48 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 306 | Luxembourg | SA | 80 mio. €e | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 307 | Luxembourg | — | 4,3 mio. €e | — | 25 tis. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 308 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 231,8 mio. €e | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 309 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 78,1 mio. €e | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 310 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 2,8 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 311 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 29,3 mio. €e | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 312 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 10 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 313 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 40 mio. €e | — | 400 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 314 | Bourscheid | SA | 7,9 mio. €e | 2e | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 315 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 12,2 mio. €e | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 316 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 5,3 mio. €e | — | 339 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 317 | Boulaide | SA | 13 mio. €e | — | 100 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 318 | Luxembourg | SA | 9,4 mio. €e | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 319 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 6,2 mio. €e | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 320 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 4,1 mio. €e | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 321 | Luxembourg | SCS | 14 mio. €e | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 322 | Soleuvre | — | 4,3 mio. €e | 13e | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 323 | Drinklange | SA | 3,1 mio. €e | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 324 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 59 mio. €e | 31e | 13 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 325 | Windhof | Sàrl | 1,3 mio. €e | — | 19 tis. € | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 326 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 1,9 mio. €e | — | 18 tis. € | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 327 | Bertrange | SA | 20,8 mio. € | — | 50 tis. € | 1973 | Active | |
| 328 | Bettembourg | Sàrl | 1,2 mio. €e | 1e | 13 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 329 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 1,6 mio. €e | — | — | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 330 | Windhof | Sàrl | 1,3 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 331 | Strassen | — | 1,7 mio. €e | 9e | — | 2007 | — | |
| 332 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 20 mio. €e | — | 700 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 333 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 2,7 mio. €e | — | 31 tis. € | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 334 | Luxembourg | SCA | 150 mio. €e | — | 77 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 335 | Luxembourg | — | 1,9 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 336 | Wecker | Sàrl | 48 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 337 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 283,7 mio. €e | 31e | 90 tis. € | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 338 | Bereldange | Sàrl | 1,5 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 339 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 38,7 mio. €e | — | 11 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 340 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 290 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 341 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 290 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 342 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 71,1 mio. €e | — | 18 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 343 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 51 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 344 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 290 mio. €e | — | 1 mio. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 345 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 300 mio. €e | — | 1,1 mio. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 346 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 26 mio. €e | — | 1,1 mio. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 347 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 110 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 348 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 120 mio. €e | — | 1,1 mio. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 349 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 6,2 mio. €e | — | 1,7 mio. € | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 350 | Contern | Sàrl | 1,3 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 351 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | 6,4 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 352 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 10 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2001 | Dissolved | |
| 353 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | 47,7 mio. €e | — | — | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 354 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | 678,5 mio. €e | — | — | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 355 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 1,7 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 356 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 1,4 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 357 | Bettembourg | Sàrl | 2 mio. €e | — | — | 1999 | Dissolved | |
| 358 | Luxembourg | SA | 1,4 mio. €e | — | — | 2000 | Dissolved | |
| 359 | Wecker | — | 2,9 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 360 | Luxembourg | — | 10 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 361 | Steinfort | SA | 7,2 mio. €e | — | 200 tis. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 362 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 980 mio. €e | — | 139 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 363 | Luxembourg | SCSp | 10,4 mio. €e | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 364 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 169 mio. €e | — | 14 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 365 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 40,1 mio. €e | — | 14 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 366 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 880 mio. €e | — | 139 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 367 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 520 mio. €e | — | 25 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 368 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 160 mio. €e | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 369 | Luxembourg | SA | 3,2 mio. €e | — | 300 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 370 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | 720 mio. €e | — | — | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 371 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 31,7 mio. €e | — | 15 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 372 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 3,2 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 373 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 6,2 mio. €e | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 374 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 32 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 375 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 8,9 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 376 | Luxembourg | SECS | 8,3 mio. €e | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 377 | Luxembourg | SCS | 27,5 mio. €e | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 378 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 22,2 mio. €e | — | 14 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 379 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 15,8 mio. €e | — | 14 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 380 | Rodange | SA | 4,7 mio. €e | — | — | 2000 | Dissolved | |
| 381 | Luxembourg | SA | 4,5 mio. €e | 1e | 31 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 382 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 21 mio. €e | — | 30 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 383 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 21 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 384 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 9,6 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 385 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 1 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 386 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 194,6 mio. €e | — | 17,2 mio. € | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 387 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | — | 1,3 mio. €e | — | 20 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 388 | Senningerberg | SA | 48 mio. €e | — | 30 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 389 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | 1,4 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 390 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | 140 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 391 | Leudelange | — | 2,6 mio. €e | 2e | 13 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 392 | Luxembourg | — | 3,3 mio. €e | — | 3,8 mio. € | 1995 | Active | |
| 393 | Bertrange | SA | 4,8 mio. €e | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 394 | Mersch | SA | 2,4 mio. €e | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 395 | Mersch | SA | 22 mio. €e | — | 6 mio. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 396 | Luxembourg | — | 33 mio. €e | — | 6,5 mio. € | 2003 | Active | |
| 397 | Howald | Sàrl | 2 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 398 | Luxembourg | — | 2,6 mio. €e | — | 31 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 399 | Luxembourg | SA | 54 mio. €e | — | 3,6 mio. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 400 | Leithum | — | 1,8 mio. €e | — | 56 tis. € | 2005 | Active |