Company Directory
Podjetja v Luksemburg
45.902 registriranih podjetij · Page 4 of 230
Cities
luxembourg 115.933Senningerberg 6745Munsbach 3859Strassen 2944Bertrange 2687Esch-sur-Alzette 2449Grevenmacher 1949Howald 1897Leudelange 1272Dudelange 1206Capellen 983Mamer 891Windhof 878Hesperange 674Petange 587Bettembourg 577Weiswampach 561Echternach 534Contern 529Differdange 527Diekirch 489Wasserbillig 472Schifflange 434Wiltz 430Remich 429Belvaux 415Ettelbruck 408Rodange 402Steinfort 397Bascharage 387Bereldange 357Mondorf-les-Bains 336Schengen 308Kehlen 303Mersch 294Wecker 284
45.902 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | — | 2,1 mio. €e | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 602 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 42,7 mio. €e | — | 16 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 603 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 212 mio. €e | — | — | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 604 | Weiswampach | Sàrl | 4,8 mio. €e | 14e | — | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 605 | Luxembourg | SCS | 4,2 mio. €e | — | 392 tis. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 606 | Luxembourg | SCS | 5,5 mio. €e | — | 1,6 mio. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 607 | Luxembourg | SCS | 10 mio. €e | — | 139 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 608 | Luxembourg | SCS | 3,4 mio. €e | — | 1,2 mio. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 609 | Luxembourg | SCS | 4,6 mio. €e | — | 186 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 610 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 86,6 mio. €e | — | 11,5 mio. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 611 | Munsbach | Sàrl | 260 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 612 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 98 mio. €e | — | 16 tis. € | 2021 | In liquidation | |
| 613 | Luxembourg | SA | 4,1 mio. €e | — | — | 1996 | Dissolved | |
| 614 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 5,8 mio. €e | — | — | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 615 | Luxembourg | SA | 11 mio. €e | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 616 | Luxembourg | SA | 3,7 mio. €e | — | 40 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 617 | Munsbach | Sàrl | 41 mio. €e | — | 42,1 mio. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 618 | Howald | SA | 4 mio. €e | — | 30 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 619 | Bettembourg | SA | 4,1 mio. €e | — | 30 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 620 | Luxembourg | SA | 28 mio. €e | — | 6,1 mio. € | 2000 | Active | |
| 621 | Luxembourg | SA | 1,3 mio. €e | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 622 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 82 mio. €e | — | 80 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 623 | Howald | Sàrl | 60 mio. €e | — | 1,1 mio. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 624 | Howald | Sàrl | 210 mio. €e | — | 28 mio. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 625 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 150 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 626 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 67 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 627 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 760 mio. €e | — | 18 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 628 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 1 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 629 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 5,3 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 630 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 5,3 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 631 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 56 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 632 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 1,7 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 633 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 710 mio. €e | — | 128 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 634 | Luxembourg | SA | 240 mio. €e | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 635 | Munsbach | — | 290 mio. €e | — | — | 2008 | — | |
| 636 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 13 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 637 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 54 mio. €e | — | 1,4 mio. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 638 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 110 mio. €e | 31e | 12 tis. € | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 639 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 100 mio. €e | — | 2,4 mio. € | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 640 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 31 mio. €e | 31e | 1,1 mio. € | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 641 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 40 mio. €e | — | 1,4 mio. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 642 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 38,4 mio. €e | 31e | 1 mio. € | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 643 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 60 mio. €e | — | 1,2 mio. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 644 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 744 mio. €e | — | 9,4 mio. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 645 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 1,8 mio. €e | 31e | 12 tis. € | 2021 | Dissolved | |
| 646 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 555,5 mio. €e | — | 38 mio. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 647 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 360 mio. €e | — | 1,2 mio. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 648 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 62 mio. €e | — | 2,1 mio. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 649 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 42 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 650 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 130 mio. €e | — | 1 mio. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 651 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 280 mio. €e | — | 1,5 mio. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 652 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 140 mio. €e | — | 1 mio. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 653 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 190 mio. €e | — | 212 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 654 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 29 mio. €e | — | 525 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 655 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 250,3 mio. €e | — | 1,1 mio. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 656 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 31 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 657 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 66 mio. €e | — | — | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 658 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 48 mio. €e | — | — | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 659 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 250 mio. €e | — | — | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 660 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 220 mio. €e | 31e | — | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 661 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 88 mio. €e | 31e | — | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 662 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 910 mio. €e | — | — | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 663 | Luxembourg | SA | 10 mio. €e | — | 30 tis. € | 1999 | Dissolved | |
| 664 | Luxembourg | SA | 17 mio. €e | — | — | 2003 | Dissolved | |
| 665 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 4,6 mio. €e | 13e | 12 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 666 | Luxembourg | SA | 4 mio. €e | — | 2,8 mio. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 667 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 24 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 668 | Luxembourg | SA | 1,9 mio. €e | — | 31 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 669 | Mersch | SA | 12 mio. €e | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 670 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 16 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 671 | Bettembourg | Sàrl | 17 mio. €e | — | — | 1975 | Active | |
| 672 | Luxembourg | — | 15 mio. €e | — | 11,1 mio. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 673 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 440 mio. €e | — | 150 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 674 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 1,3 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 675 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 370 mio. €e | — | 150 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 676 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 460 mio. €e | — | 5,1 mio. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 677 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 140 mio. €e | — | 315 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 678 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 170 mio. €e | — | 504 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 679 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 350 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 680 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 14 mio. €e | — | 25 tis. € | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 681 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 6,3 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 682 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 9,2 mio. €e | — | 1 mio. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 683 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 220 mio. €e | — | 14 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 684 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 100 mio. €e | — | 1 mio. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 685 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 53 mio. €e | 31e | 13 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 686 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 220 mio. €e | — | 1 mio. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 687 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 65,9 mio. €e | — | 715 tis. € | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 688 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 31 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 689 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 12 mio. €e | 31e | 13 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 690 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 1,5 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 691 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 33 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 692 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 5,5 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 693 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 20 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 694 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 34 mio. €e | — | 190 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 695 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 6 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 696 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 22 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 697 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 70 mio. €e | 31e | 2,2 mio. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 698 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 150 mio. €e | 31e | 12 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 699 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 8,6 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 700 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 40 mio. €e | 31e | 13 tis. € | 2018 | In liquidation | |
| 701 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 6,2 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 702 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 4 mio. €e | — | 320 tis. € | 2018 | In liquidation | |
| 703 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 8,2 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 704 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 4,6 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 705 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 22,3 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 706 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 21 mio. €e | — | — | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 707 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 113,1 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 708 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 28,7 mio. €e | — | 11 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 709 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 396 mio. €e | — | 152 mio. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 710 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 9,5 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 711 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 5,5 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 712 | Rombach-Martelange | Sàrl | 1 mio. €e | 1e | 82 tis. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 713 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 2,3 mio. €e | — | — | 2003 | Dissolved | |
| 714 | Luxembourg | — | 2 mio. €e | — | — | 2003 | — | |
| 715 | Luxembourg | SA | 20 mio. €e | — | 30 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 716 | Leudelange | Sàrl | 9,9 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 717 | Leudelange | SA | 29 mio. €e | — | 900 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 718 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 1,4 mio. €e | — | 15 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 719 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 4,2 mio. € | — | 120 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 720 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 4,2 mio. € | — | 120 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 721 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 3,1 mio. € | — | 120 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 722 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 100 mio. €e | — | 403 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 723 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 1,2 mio. €e | — | 15 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 724 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 97 mio. €e | — | 275 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 725 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 12 mio. €e | — | 949 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 726 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 120 mio. €e | — | 2,4 mio. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 727 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 610 mio. €e | — | 13,7 mio. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 728 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 200,2 mio. €e | — | 6,6 mio. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 729 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 56,3 mio. €e | — | 6,9 mio. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 730 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 150 mio. €e | — | 290 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 731 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 37 mio. €e | — | 659 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 732 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 591,5 mio. €e | — | 488 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 733 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 819 mio. €e | — | 3,5 mio. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 734 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 35 mio. €e | — | 52 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 735 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 2,8 mio. €e | — | 21 tis. € | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 736 | Luxembourg | SA | 30 mio. €e | — | 3 mio. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 737 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 20 mio. €e | — | 1,3 mio. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 738 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 52 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 739 | Bertrange | Sàrl | 4,4 mio. €e | 3e | 12 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 740 | Munsbach | Sàrl | 21 mio. €e | — | 880 tis. € | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 741 | Munsbach | Sàrl | 8,9 mio. €e | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 742 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 1,5 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 743 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | 1 mio. €e | — | — | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 744 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | 4,8 mio. €e | — | — | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 745 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | 3,2 mio. €e | — | — | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 746 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | 3,9 mio. €e | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 747 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | 19 mio. €e | — | — | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 748 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | 15 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 749 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | 12 mio. €e | — | — | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 750 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | 75 mio. €e | — | — | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 751 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | 41 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 752 | Luxembourg | — | 7,2 mio. €e | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 753 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 720 mio. €e | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 754 | Kockelscheuer | SA | 102,8 mio. € | 25e | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 755 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 300 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 756 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 370 mio. €e | 31e | 12 tis. € | — | Active | |
| 757 | Luxembourg | — | 78 mio. €e | — | — | 2019 | — | |
| 758 | Wemperhardt | Sàrl | 1 mio. €e | — | 31 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 759 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 227,2 mio. €e | — | 347,8 mio. € | 2021 | Dissolved | |
| 760 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 22 mio. €e | — | 44 tis. € | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 761 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 9,4 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 762 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 2,1 mio. €e | — | 120 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 763 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 53 mio. €e | — | 602 tis. € | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 764 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 20,7 mio. €e | — | 20 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 765 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 7,8 mio. €e | — | 13 tis. € | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 766 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 8,1 mio. €e | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 767 | Steinfort | Sàrl | 1,6 mio. €e | — | — | 1992 | Dissolved | |
| 768 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 72 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 769 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 45 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 770 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 3,3 mio. €e | — | 3 mio. € | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 771 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 4,4 mio. €e | — | 101 tis. € | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 772 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 13 mio. €e | — | 120 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 773 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 81,7 mio. €e | — | 20 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 774 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 2,1 mio. €e | — | 20 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 775 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 66 mio. €e | — | — | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 776 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 5,3 mio. €e | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 777 | Luxembourg | — | 1,4 mio. €e | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 778 | Grevenmacher | — | 2,7 mio. €e | — | 20 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 779 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | SA | 17 mio. €e | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 780 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 1,2 mio. €e | 1e | 50 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 781 | Luxembourg | SCA | 32 mio. €e | — | 30 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 782 | Luxembourg | SA | 42 mio. €e | — | 30 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 783 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 8,4 mio. €e | — | 774 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 784 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 21 mio. €e | — | 134 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 785 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 13 mio. €e | — | 727 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 786 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 41 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 787 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 34 mio. €e | — | 1,5 mio. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 788 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 36 mio. €e | — | 1,7 mio. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 789 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 18 mio. €e | — | 1,7 mio. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 790 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 4 mio. €e | — | 1,1 mio. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 791 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 34 mio. €e | — | 1,4 mio. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 792 | Luxembourg | SECS SICAV - FIS | 29 mio. €e | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 793 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | 2,8 mio. € | — | 13 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 794 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | 7,4 mio. €e | — | 1,5 mio. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 795 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | 8,8 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 796 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | 2,2 mio. € | — | 12 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 797 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | 5,8 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 798 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | 3,1 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 799 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | 1,6 mio. €e | — | 12 tis. € | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 800 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | 4,4 mio. € | — | 12 tis. € | 2018 | Dissolved |