Company Directory
Podjetja v Češka
100.000+ registriranih podjetij · Page 5 of 500
Cities
Praha 126.726Brno 25.523Ostrava 11.060Plzeň 7376České Budějovice 4530Olomouc 4030Liberec 3761Hradec Králové 3460Pardubice 3212Zlín 2920Ústí nad Labem 2509Karlovy Vary 2360Kladno 2017Opava 1724Jihlava 1673Frýdek 1519Most 1446Teplice 1360Jablonec nad Nisou 1265Prostějov 1245Cheb 1238Děčín 1202Znojmo 1200Mladá Boleslav 1157Přerov 1133Třebíč 1113Chomutov 1062Tábor 1011Písek 967Příbram 913Uherské Hradiště 891Hodonín 885Šumperk 869Třinec 858Kroměříž 849Havířov 840
100.000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 801 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 802 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 803 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2003 | Active | |
| 804 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 805 | Třebíč | s.r.o. | — | — | 50 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 806 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 807 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 808 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 809 | České Budějovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 810 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 811 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 3,0 mio. € | 1991 | Active | |
| 812 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 813 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 400 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 814 | Olomouc | s.r.o. | — | — | 88,6 mio. € | 1993 | Active | |
| 815 | Dešná | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 816 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2001 | Active | |
| 817 | Olšany | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 818 | Lysice | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2000 | Active | |
| 819 | Opava | s.r.o. | — | — | 19 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 820 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1996 | Active | |
| 821 | Rozstání | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 822 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 823 | Bučovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 824 | Tábor | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 825 | Klatovy | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1996 | Active | |
| 826 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1995 | Active | |
| 827 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 828 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 1,2 mio. € | 1991 | Active | |
| 829 | Bukovinka | a.s. | — | — | 1,5 mio. € | 1995 | Active | |
| 830 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 831 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 1992 | Active | |
| 832 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 833 | Čistá | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 834 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 835 | Žďár nad Sázavou | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 836 | Příchovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 837 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1,0 mio. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 838 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 839 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 2,0 mio. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 840 | Poděbrady | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 841 | Ketkovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2001 | Active | |
| 842 | Slušovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 843 | Kroměříž | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 844 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 845 | Hodonín | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 846 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 847 | České Budějovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 630 tis. € | 1998 | Active | |
| 848 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 849 | Karlovy Vary | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 850 | Ústí nad Labem | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1996 | Active | |
| 851 | Bílovec | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 852 | Jirny | s.r.o. | — | — | 201 tis. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 853 | Liberec | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 854 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 855 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 856 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 2,0 mio. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 857 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 2,0 mio. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 858 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 859 | Zlín | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 860 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 861 | Kmetiněves | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 862 | Jablonec nad Nisou | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 863 | Přerov | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1998 | Active | |
| 864 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 3,0 mio. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 865 | Hradec Králové | s.r.o. | — | — | 2,5 mio. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 866 | Mladá Boleslav | a.s. | — | — | 4,0 mio. € | 1990 | Active | |
| 867 | Rokycany | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 868 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 869 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 870 | Karlovy Vary | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 871 | Sušice | s.r.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 872 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 2 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 873 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 2,1 mio. € | 1998 | Active | |
| 874 | Týniště nad Orlicí | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 875 | Dýšina | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 876 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 877 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 878 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 12 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 879 | Zlín | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 880 | Rokycany | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 881 | Zbůch | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 882 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 883 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 884 | Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 885 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 886 | Mikulovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 887 | Jeseník | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 888 | Kamenice | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 889 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 890 | Dolní Lutyně | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 891 | Litvínov | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 892 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 893 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 894 | Kladno | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 895 | Zlín | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 896 | Hrdlořezy | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 897 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 505 tis. € | 1992 | Active | |
| 898 | Makotřasy | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 899 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 900 | Zruč | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 901 | Petříkov | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | — | Active | |
| 902 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 2 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 903 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 904 | Dolní Němčí | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 905 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 60 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 906 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 907 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 908 | Janov nad Nisou | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 909 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 74,0 mio. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 910 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 911 | Brno | — | — | — | 50 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 912 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 913 | Ostrava | v.o.s. | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 914 | Liberec | s.r.o. | — | — | 500 tis. € | 1998 | Active | |
| 915 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 916 | Hrdějovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1999 | Active | |
| 917 | Mladá Boleslav | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 918 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 919 | Čechy | s.r.o. | — | — | 40 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 920 | Nová Role | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 921 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 922 | Kroměříž | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2000 | Active | |
| 923 | Praha | z.s. | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 924 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 925 | Chrudim | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 926 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1993 | Active | |
| 927 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 928 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 929 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 930 | Praha | z.s. | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 931 | Velká Bystřice | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 932 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 933 | Ústí nad Labem | s.r.o. | — | — | 120 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 934 | Kadaň | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 935 | Stráž pod Ralskem | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 936 | Turnov | s.r.o. | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 937 | Hlučín | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2001 | Active | |
| 938 | Pardubice | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2000 | Active | |
| 939 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 940 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 201 tis. € | 2003 | Active | |
| 941 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 942 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 943 | Opava | z.s. | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 944 | Kladno | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 945 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1992 | Active | |
| 946 | Bílina | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1992 | Active | |
| 947 | Košíky | s.r.o. | — | — | 105 tis. € | 1998 | Active | |
| 948 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1995 | Active | |
| 949 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1993 | Active | |
| 950 | Český Těšín | z.s. | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 951 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 952 | Poděbrady | s.r.o. | — | — | 1,0 mio. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 953 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 954 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 955 | Praha | AB | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 956 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 957 | Sokolov | s.r.o. | — | — | 150 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 958 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 959 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 960 | Svojkovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 961 | Miroslav | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1994 | Active | |
| 962 | Hořovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 963 | Tábor | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | — | Active | |
| 964 | Lučany nad Nisou | s.r.o. | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 965 | Kolín | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1994 | Active | |
| 966 | Turnov | z.s. | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 967 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 50 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 968 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 969 | Cheb | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 970 | Borohrádek | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 971 | Nové Heřminovy | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 972 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 973 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 974 | Liberec | s.r.o. | — | — | 600 tis. € | 1993 | Active | |
| 975 | Bor | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 976 | Bílovice nad Svitavou | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 977 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 978 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 979 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 6 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 980 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 981 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 982 | Praha | — | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 983 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 210 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 984 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 985 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 986 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 987 | Roztoky | s.r.o. | — | — | 600 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 988 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 989 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 990 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 991 | Ostrava | SE | — | — | 2,0 mio. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 992 | Ostrava | SE | — | — | 11,2 mio. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 993 | Zlín | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 994 | Praha | — | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1998 | Active | |
| 995 | Prostějov | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 996 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 997 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 998 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 999 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 1000 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2008 | Active |