Company Directory
Podjetja v Češka
100.000+ registriranih podjetij · Page 4 of 500
Cities
Praha 103.909Brno 21.270Ostrava 8928Plzeň 6098České Budějovice 3901Olomouc 3311Liberec 3071Hradec Králové 2722Pardubice 2462Zlín 2444Ústí nad Labem 2045Karlovy Vary 1993Kladno 1616Opava 1411Jihlava 1371Frýdek 1195Teplice 1126Most 1100Jablonec nad Nisou 1065Prostějov 1059Cheb 1021Znojmo 1014Děčín 991Třebíč 987Mladá Boleslav 910Přerov 876Chomutov 871Tábor 808Uherské Hradiště 728Příbram 719Kroměříž 711Havířov 701Třinec 699Písek 698Hodonín 679Šumperk 659
100.000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 102 tis. € | 1993 | Active | |
| 602 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 603 | Ústí nad Labem | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 604 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 50 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 605 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 1,0 mio. € | 1995 | Active | |
| 606 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 607 | Aš | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 608 | Třinec | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 609 | Šenov | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 610 | Libštát | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 611 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 612 | Dobříš | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2003 | Active | |
| 613 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 614 | Hradec Králové | s.r.o. | — | — | 1,0 mio. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 615 | Neratovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 210 tis. € | 2001 | Active | |
| 616 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2001 | Active | |
| 617 | Uherské Hradiště | s.r.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 618 | Kladno | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 619 | Janov nad Nisou | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 620 | Hradec Králové | v.o.s. | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 621 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 622 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 623 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 110 tis. € | 1994 | Active | |
| 624 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 625 | Jablonec nad Nisou | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 626 | Slapy | s.r.o. | — | — | 12 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 627 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 180 tis. € | 2000 | Active | |
| 628 | Průhonice | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 629 | Praha | z.s. | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 630 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 631 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 50 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 632 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1,0 mio. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 633 | Praha | v.o.s. | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 634 | Jablonec nad Nisou | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 635 | Valašské Meziříčí | s.r.o. | — | — | 105 tis. € | 1992 | Active | |
| 636 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2003 | Active | |
| 637 | Olomouc | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 638 | Šlapanice | s.r.o. | — | — | 150 tis. € | 1995 | Active | |
| 639 | Šlapanice | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 640 | Jablonec nad Nisou | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2000 | Active | |
| 641 | Havlíčkův Brod | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 642 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 25 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 643 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 644 | Třebíč | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 645 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1,0 mio. € | 2001 | Active | |
| 646 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 647 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 648 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 10,0 mio. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 649 | Potůčky | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 650 | Potůčky | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 651 | Sokolnice | s.r.o. | — | — | 50 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 652 | Ostrava | z.s. | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 653 | Uherské Hradiště | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1995 | Active | |
| 654 | Kladno | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1996 | Active | |
| 655 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 656 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 657 | Brno | v.o.s. | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 658 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2001 | Active | |
| 659 | Prostějov | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 660 | Červený Kostelec | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 661 | Kunštát | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 662 | Žeravice | s.r.o. | — | — | 210 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 663 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 2,0 mio. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 664 | Rakovník | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 665 | Rakovník | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 666 | Hlučín | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 667 | Praha | SE | — | — | 120 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 668 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 669 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 670 | Rožnov pod Radhoštěm | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 671 | Pržno | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1999 | Active | |
| 672 | Kratochvilka | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 673 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 674 | Uherský Brod | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 675 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 676 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 677 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 50 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 678 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 679 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | — | Active | |
| 680 | Hněvotín | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 681 | Olomouc | z.s. | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 682 | Roudnice nad Labem | s.r.o. | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 683 | Teplice | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 684 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 685 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 686 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 687 | Lanškroun | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 688 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 102 tis. € | 1991 | Active | |
| 689 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 690 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2003 | Active | |
| 691 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 692 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 9,2 mio. € | 2001 | Active | |
| 693 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 694 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 695 | Proboštov | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1996 | Active | |
| 696 | Břeclav | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 697 | Červený Kostelec | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 698 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 699 | Pardubice | a.s. | — | — | 30,0 mio. € | 1996 | Active | |
| 700 | Bor | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 701 | Hradec Králové | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 702 | Pardubice | s.r.o. | — | — | 105 tis. € | 1992 | Active | |
| 703 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1993 | Active | |
| 704 | Pardubice | s.r.o. | — | — | 105 tis. € | 1994 | Active | |
| 705 | Luleč | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2003 | Active | |
| 706 | Břežany | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 707 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2000 | Active | |
| 708 | Křížkový Újezdec | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 709 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 710 | Trutnov | a.s. | — | — | 2,0 mio. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 711 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 712 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 713 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 714 | Háj u Duchcova | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 715 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 6 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 716 | Slapy | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2001 | Active | |
| 717 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 2,3 mio. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 718 | Uherský Ostroh | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1995 | Active | |
| 719 | Kladno | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 720 | Dětenice | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 721 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 722 | Kynšperk nad Ohří | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 723 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 724 | Potštát | s.r.o. | — | — | 1,1 mio. € | 1996 | Active | |
| 725 | České Budějovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 726 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 € | 2014 | Active | |
| 727 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 728 | Vamberk | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 729 | Jihlava | a.s. | — | — | 10,0 mio. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 730 | Lom | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 731 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 732 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 733 | Bučovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 734 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 735 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 10,0 mio. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 736 | Třinec | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 737 | Blatnice pod Svatým Antonínkem | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 738 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 739 | Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1994 | Active | |
| 740 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 34,9 mio. € | 1998 | Active | |
| 741 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 742 | Jablonec nad Nisou | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 743 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1994 | Active | |
| 744 | Moravany | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 745 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 746 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 747 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 748 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 749 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 750 | Drahenice | s.r.o. | — | — | 18 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 751 | Kolín | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 752 | Kolín | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 753 | Kolín | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 754 | Kolín | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 755 | Kolín | s.r.o. | — | — | 50 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 756 | Kolín | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 757 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 758 | Moravská Třebová | a.s. | — | — | 84,0 mio. € | 1999 | Active | |
| 759 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 1999 | Active | |
| 760 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 761 | Havlíčkův Brod | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 762 | Újezd u Plánice | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 763 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 764 | České Budějovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2000 | Active | |
| 765 | Nový Hradec Králové | s.r.o. | — | — | 201 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 766 | Kravaře | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 767 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 50 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 768 | Hronov | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 769 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 770 | Olomouc | a.s. | — | — | 7,6 mio. € | 1994 | Active | |
| 771 | Králův Dvůr | s.r.o. | — | — | 50 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 772 | Trutnov | a.s. | — | — | 18,0 mio. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 773 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1,0 mio. € | 1994 | Active | |
| 774 | Úhonice | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 775 | Štětí | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 776 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 777 | Kopřivnice | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 778 | Přerov | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 779 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 780 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 781 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2003 | Active | |
| 782 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 783 | Třebíč | s.r.o. | — | — | 50 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 784 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 785 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 786 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 787 | České Budějovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 788 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 789 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 3,0 mio. € | 1991 | Active | |
| 790 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 791 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 400 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 792 | Olomouc | s.r.o. | — | — | 88,6 mio. € | 1993 | Active | |
| 793 | Dešná | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 794 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2001 | Active | |
| 795 | Olšany | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 796 | Lysice | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2000 | Active | |
| 797 | Opava | s.r.o. | — | — | 19 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 798 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1996 | Active | |
| 799 | Rozstání | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 800 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2013 | Active |