Company Directory
Podjetja v Češka
100.000+ registriranih podjetij · Page 3 of 500
Cities
Praha 126.726Brno 25.523Ostrava 11.060Plzeň 7376České Budějovice 4530Olomouc 4030Liberec 3761Hradec Králové 3460Pardubice 3212Zlín 2920Ústí nad Labem 2509Karlovy Vary 2360Kladno 2017Opava 1724Jihlava 1673Frýdek 1519Most 1446Teplice 1360Jablonec nad Nisou 1265Prostějov 1245Cheb 1238Děčín 1202Znojmo 1200Mladá Boleslav 1157Přerov 1133Třebíč 1113Chomutov 1062Tábor 1011Písek 967Příbram 913Uherské Hradiště 891Hodonín 885Šumperk 869Třinec 858Kroměříž 849Havířov 840
100.000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 402 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 403 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 404 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1998 | Active | |
| 405 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 406 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 407 | Znojmo | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 408 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2000 | Active | |
| 409 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 210 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 410 | Hradec Králové | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2001 | Active | |
| 411 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 412 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 11 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 413 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 414 | Jinočany | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 415 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1996 | Active | |
| 416 | Smilovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 417 | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | s.r.o. | — | — | 300 tis. € | 1994 | Active | |
| 418 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 15 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 419 | Poděbrady | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2003 | Active | |
| 420 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 405 tis. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 421 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 422 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 423 | Boskovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 424 | Praha | v.o.s. | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 425 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 426 | Jablonec nad Nisou | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 427 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 428 | Třinec | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 429 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 430 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 431 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 432 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 433 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 434 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 435 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 436 | Přerov | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 437 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 438 | Dvory | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 439 | Plískov | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 440 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 51 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 441 | Všehrdy | s.r.o. | — | — | 2 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 442 | Cheb | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 443 | Dětmarovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1992 | Active | |
| 444 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 445 | Sobotka | — | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 446 | Malá Morávka | s.r.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 447 | Malá Morávka | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 448 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 449 | Příbram | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 450 | Karlovy Vary | s.r.o. | — | — | 50 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 451 | Habartov | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 452 | Mariánské Lázně | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 453 | Habartov | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 454 | Mariánské Lázně | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 455 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 456 | Tachov | z.s. | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 457 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 458 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 459 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 460 | Bohumín | s.r.o. | — | — | 1,0 mio. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 461 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 500 tis. € | 1999 | Active | |
| 462 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 463 | Dolany | a.s. | — | — | 2,0 mio. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 464 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 465 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 466 | Rožnov pod Radhoštěm | z.s. | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 467 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1995 | Active | |
| 468 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 60 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 469 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 470 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 471 | Liberec | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 472 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 473 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 474 | Kolín | s.r.o. | — | — | 600 tis. € | 1992 | Active | |
| 475 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 500,0 mio. € | 1991 | Active | |
| 476 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 477 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1995 | Active | |
| 478 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 12 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 479 | Frýdlant | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 480 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 481 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 50 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 482 | Ostrov | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 483 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1,0 mio. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 484 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 485 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 6 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 486 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 2 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 487 | Čebín | s.r.o. | — | — | 102 tis. € | 1996 | Active | |
| 488 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 489 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 490 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1995 | Active | |
| 491 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 492 | Třemošná | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 493 | Třebíč | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 494 | Jablonec nad Nisou | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 495 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 300 tis. € | 1995 | Active | |
| 496 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 497 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 498 | Železná Ruda | z.s. | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 499 | Česká Skalice | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 500 | Prostějov | s.r.o. | — | — | 240 tis. € | 2003 | Active | |
| 501 | Ústí nad Labem | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 502 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 503 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 504 | Jesenice | s.r.o. | — | — | 3,0 mio. € | 1992 | Active | |
| 505 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 30 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 506 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 507 | Hradec Králové | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 508 | Rakovník | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 509 | Znojmo | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 510 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 511 | Spytihněv | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 512 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 513 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 50 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 514 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 515 | Libušín | FO | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 516 | Praha | z.s. | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 517 | Bohumín | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1993 | Active | |
| 518 | Bohumín | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 519 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2003 | Active | |
| 520 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 521 | Praha | — | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 522 | Praha | — | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 523 | Brno | FO | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 524 | Praha | — | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 525 | Praha | — | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 526 | Praha | — | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 527 | Teplice | FO | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 528 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 529 | Zdiby | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 530 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 531 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 532 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 12 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 533 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 534 | Polná | s.r.o. | — | — | 210 tis. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 535 | Olomouc | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 536 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 210 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 537 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 538 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 539 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 540 | Praha | FO | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 541 | Praha | — | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 542 | Třinec | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 543 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 544 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 545 | Valašské Meziříčí | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1993 | Active | |
| 546 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 547 | Praha | — | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 548 | Ostrava | — | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 549 | Praha | — | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 550 | Praha | FO | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 551 | Praha | — | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 552 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 553 | Přerov | FO | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 554 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 555 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 556 | Hněvotín | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 557 | Bohumín | — | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 558 | Písek | z.s. | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 559 | Kolín | a.s. | — | — | 2,0 mio. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 560 | Říčany | z.s. | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 561 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 562 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 563 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 564 | Podivín | z.s. | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 565 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 566 | Šestajovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 567 | Lanškroun | s.r.o. | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 568 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 569 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 570 | Úvaly | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 571 | Libušín | s.r.o. | — | — | 4 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 572 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 573 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1992 | Active | |
| 574 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 575 | Desná | a.s. | — | — | 2,2 mio. € | 1991 | Active | |
| 576 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 577 | Litoměřice | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 578 | Příbram | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1991 | Active | |
| 579 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | — | Active | |
| 580 | Opava | s.r.o. | — | — | 450 tis. € | 1992 | Active | |
| 581 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 582 | Velká Dobrá | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 583 | Turnov | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 584 | Boskovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 585 | Vsetín | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 586 | Horní Cerekev | s.r.o. | — | — | 210 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 587 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 588 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2000 | Active | |
| 589 | Jablunkov | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 590 | Havířov | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 591 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 592 | Ivančice | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 593 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 594 | Čáslav | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2000 | Active | |
| 595 | Stříbro | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 596 | Karlovy Vary | s.r.o. | — | — | 5,0 mio. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 597 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 598 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 2 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 599 | Ostřešany | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2003 | Active | |
| 600 | Čeladná | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2005 | Active |