Company Directory
Perusahaan di Luksemburg
100.000+ perusahaan terdaftar · Halaman 47 dari 500
Cities
luxembourg 115.933Senningerberg 6.745Munsbach 3.859Strassen 2.944Bertrange 2.687Esch-sur-Alzette 2.449Grevenmacher 1.949Howald 1.897Leudelange 1.272Dudelange 1.206Capellen 983Mamer 891Windhof 878Hesperange 674Petange 587Bettembourg 577Weiswampach 561Echternach 534Contern 529Differdange 527Diekirch 489Wasserbillig 472Schifflange 434Wiltz 430Remich 429Belvaux 415Ettelbruck 408Rodange 402Steinfort 397Bascharage 387Bereldange 357Mondorf-les-Bains 336Schengen 308Kehlen 303Mersch 294Wecker 284
100.000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9201 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | Association | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 9202 | Scheidgen | Association | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 9203 | Medernach | Association | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 9204 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | ASBL | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 9205 | Mersch | SA | €42 jte | 50e | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 9206 | Itzig | Association | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 9207 | Luxembourg | Association | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 9208 | Luxembourg | ASBL | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 9209 | Luxembourg | Association | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 9210 | Dudelange | ASBL | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 9211 | Rodange | ASBL | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 9212 | Luxembourg | ASBL | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 9213 | Luxembourg | ARUP | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 9214 | Welfrange | Association | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 9215 | Luxembourg | Association | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 9216 | Echternach | ASBL | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 9217 | Capellen | Association | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 9218 | Luxembourg | Mutuelle | — | — | — | 1930 | Active | |
| 9219 | Diekirch | ASBL | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 9220 | Diekirch | ASBL | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 9221 | Diekirch | ASBL | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 9222 | Mersch | ASBL | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 9223 | Luxembourg | ASBL | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 9224 | Kayl | ASBL | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 9225 | Diekirch | ASBL | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 9226 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | Association | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 9227 | Luxembourg | ASBL | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 9228 | Contern | Association | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 9229 | Niederkorn | Association | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 9230 | Redange-Sur-Attert | ASBL | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 9231 | Luxembourg | ASBL | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 9232 | Differdange | Association | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 9233 | Ettelbruck | ASBL | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 9234 | Christnach | Association | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 9235 | Hamiville | Association | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 9236 | Ansembourg | ASBL | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 9237 | Dudelange | ASBL | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 9238 | Itzig | ASBL | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 9239 | Luxembourg | ASBL | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 9240 | Michelbouch | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9241 | Ettelbruck | — | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 9242 | Kayl | — | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 9243 | Heisdorf | ASBL | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 9244 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 9245 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 9246 | Luxembourg | ASBL | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 9247 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | ASBL | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 9248 | Luxembourg | SA | — | — | — | 1987 | Active | |
| 9249 | Luxembourg | SA | — | — | €31 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 9250 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €2,1 jte | — | €125 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 9251 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | Sàrl | €430 rbe | 4e | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 9252 | Strassen | SA | €1,5 jte | — | €125 rb | 2001 | Active | |
| 9253 | Canach | Sàrl-S | €190 rbe | — | €100 | 2022 | Active | |
| 9254 | Junglinster | Sàrl | €170 rbe | 2e | €12 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 9255 | Schieren | Sàrl | €650 rbe | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 9256 | Strassen | SA | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 9257 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €730 rbe | — | €13 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 9258 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €4 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 9259 | Steinsel | Sàrl | €180 rbe | 4e | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 9260 | Luxembourg | SA | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 9261 | Diekirch | AS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 9262 | Luxembourg | SA | €16 jte | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 9263 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €88 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 9264 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 9265 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 9266 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €89 jte | — | €12 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 9267 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 9268 | Lintgen | — | €3,6 jte | — | €13 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 9269 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €11,1 jte | — | €14 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 9270 | Senningerberg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 9271 | Senningerberg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 9272 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 9273 | Luxembourg | SA | €14 jte | — | €31 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 9274 | Luxembourg | SA | €92 jte | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 9275 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €580 rbe | — | €60 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 9276 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €43 jte | — | €42,4 jt | 2019 | Active | |
| 9277 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €120 jte | — | €8,5 jt | 2009 | Active | |
| 9278 | Luxembourg | — | €20 jte | — | €125 rb | 2011 | Active | |
| 9279 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €60,3 jte | — | €15 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 9280 | Luxembourg | SA | €14 jte | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 9281 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9282 | Luxembourg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9283 | Luxembourg | SC | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 9284 | Luxembourg | SC | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 9285 | Luxembourg | SC | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 9286 | Luxembourg | Caisse | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9287 | Luxembourg | SA | €13 jte | — | €31 rb | 2004 | Active | |
| 9288 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1,9 jte | — | €12 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 9289 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €3 jt | — | €25 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 9290 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €2,6 jt | — | €13 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 9291 | Munsbach | Sàrl | €1,5 jte | — | €13 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 9292 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 9293 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €300 jte | — | €283 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 9294 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €470 jte | — | €262 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 9295 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €220 jte | — | €1,9 jt | 2022 | Active | |
| 9296 | Luxembourg | SA | €97 rbe | — | €30 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 9297 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €260 jte | — | €1 jt | 2022 | Active | |
| 9298 | Luxembourg | SA | €1,2 jte | — | €30 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 9299 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €2 rbe | 31e | €12 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 9300 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 9301 | Stadtbredimus | SA | €13 rbe | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 9302 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9303 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 9304 | Livange | SA | €2,4 jte | 1e | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 9305 | Luxembourg | — | €48,1 jt | — | €15 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 9306 | Luxembourg | — | €181,9 jt | 31e | €1,3 jt | 2014 | Active | |
| 9307 | Luxembourg | GP | €9,4 jt | — | €15 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 9308 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 9309 | Luxembourg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9310 | Luxembourg | — | €5 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 9311 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 9312 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €220 jte | — | €727 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 9313 | Luxembourg | SCA SICAV - FIAR | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 9314 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 9315 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 9316 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 9317 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 9318 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 9319 | Luxembourg | GP | €27,6 jt | — | €15 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 9320 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 9321 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 9322 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 9323 | Luxembourg | SAS | €2,3 jte | — | €2,4 jt | 2017 | Active | |
| 9324 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 9325 | Luxembourg | GP | €5,8 jt | — | €15 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 9326 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 9327 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 9328 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 9329 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 9330 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 9331 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 9332 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 9333 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 9334 | Luxembourg | GP | €48,9 jt | — | €15 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 9335 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 9336 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 9337 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 9338 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 9339 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 9340 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 9341 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 9342 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 9343 | Luxembourg | GP | €67,6 jt | — | €15 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 9344 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €303 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 9345 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 9346 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €30 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 9347 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 9348 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 9349 | Munsbach | SCS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 9350 | Munsbach | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 9351 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | €12 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 9352 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 9353 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 9354 | Fentange | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 9355 | Hesperange | SA | — | — | €30 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 9356 | Luxembourg | SA | €2,8 jte | — | €30 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 9357 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 9358 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 9359 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9360 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9361 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9362 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9363 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9364 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9365 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9366 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9367 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9368 | Luxembourg | — | €12 jte | — | €2 jt | 2019 | Active | |
| 9369 | Leudelange | SA | €1,7 jte | — | €125 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 9370 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €120 jte | — | €24 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 9371 | Olingen | Sàrl | €1,6 jte | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 9372 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €320 rbe | 31e | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 9373 | Leudelange | SA | €3,5 jte | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 9374 | Holtz | SA | €650 rbe | — | €31 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 9375 | Strassen | SC | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 9376 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9377 | Diekirch | SA | €43 jt | — | — | 1960 | Active | |
| 9378 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €5 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 9379 | Luxembourg | SA | €89 jte | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 9380 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €58,6 jte | — | €3,4 jt | 2020 | Active | |
| 9381 | Luxembourg | SAS | €36 jte | — | €37 jt | 1998 | Active | |
| 9382 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €9,3 jte | — | €1 jt | 2020 | Active | |
| 9383 | Dudelange | — | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 9384 | Crauthem | Sàrl | €1 jte | — | €32 rb | 2004 | Active | |
| 9385 | Crauthem | SA | €95 rbe | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 9386 | Luxembourg | Sàrl-S | €2,5 jte | — | €10 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 9387 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9388 | Clervaux | SC | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 9389 | Luxembourg | — | €560 rbe | — | €13 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 9390 | Senningerberg | FCP | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9391 | Strassen | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9392 | Strassen | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9393 | Strassen | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9394 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 9395 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 9396 | Contern | — | €3,1 jte | — | €93 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 9397 | Contern | — | €970 rbe | — | €93 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 9398 | Contern | — | €1,4 jte | — | €93 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 9399 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9400 | Rodange | — | — | — | — | 2017 | Active |