Company Directory
Perusahaan di Luksemburg
100.000+ perusahaan terdaftar · Halaman 49 dari 500
Cities
luxembourg 115.933Senningerberg 6.745Munsbach 3.859Strassen 2.944Bertrange 2.687Esch-sur-Alzette 2.449Grevenmacher 1.949Howald 1.897Leudelange 1.272Dudelange 1.206Capellen 983Mamer 891Windhof 878Hesperange 674Petange 587Bettembourg 577Weiswampach 561Echternach 534Contern 529Differdange 527Diekirch 489Wasserbillig 472Schifflange 434Wiltz 430Remich 429Belvaux 415Ettelbruck 408Rodange 402Steinfort 397Bascharage 387Bereldange 357Mondorf-les-Bains 336Schengen 308Kehlen 303Mersch 294Wecker 284
100.000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9601 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €5 jte | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 9602 | Luxembourg | SA | €4,4 jte | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 9603 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 9604 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 9605 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €42,6 jt | 2020 | Active | |
| 9606 | Luxembourg | SA | €3,7 jte | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 9607 | Luxembourg | — | €260 jte | — | €12 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 9608 | Luxembourg | SA | €33 jte | — | €1,2 jt | 2016 | Active | |
| 9609 | Howald | Sàrl | €230 rbe | — | €13 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 9610 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1,3 jte | — | €15 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 9611 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 9612 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1,1 jte | — | €12 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 9613 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 9614 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | €40 jt | 2006 | Active | |
| 9615 | Strassen | SA | €28 jte | — | — | 1980 | Active | |
| 9616 | Luxembourg | — | €240 jte | — | €1,3 jt | 2024 | Active | |
| 9617 | Leudelange | SA | €18 jte | — | €1,2 jt | 2015 | Active | |
| 9618 | Munsbach | GP | — | — | €12 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 9619 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9620 | Luxembourg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9621 | Luxembourg | SA | €32 rb | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 9622 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €250 jte | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 9623 | Luxembourg | SA | €270 jte | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 9624 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 9625 | Luxembourg | SC | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 9626 | Luxembourg | SC | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 9627 | Luxembourg | Ltd. | €460e | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 9628 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1,1 jte | — | €2,9 jt | 2016 | Active | |
| 9629 | Senningerberg | SECS | — | — | €3,9 jt | 2021 | Active | |
| 9630 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €69 jte | — | €13 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 9631 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €15 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 9632 | Senningerberg | SA | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 9633 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9634 | Mertert | SA | €3,3 jte | — | €31 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 9635 | Hesperange | — | €1,5 jte | — | €1 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 9636 | Luxembourg | SA | €750 rbe | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 9637 | Bigonville | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 9638 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €86 rbe | — | €150 rb | 2006 | Active | |
| 9639 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | €3 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 9640 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €69 jte | — | €12 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 9641 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9642 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9643 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9644 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9645 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €29 jte | — | €13 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 9646 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €40 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 9647 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €260 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 9648 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €54,9 jte | 1e | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 9649 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €82,8 jte | 31e | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 9650 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 9651 | Bertrange | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 9652 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 9653 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 9654 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 9655 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €3,1 jte | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 9656 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €521 rbe | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 9657 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €769 rbe | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 9658 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €3,5 jte | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 9659 | Luxembourg | SA | — | — | €31 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 9660 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €88 jte | — | €12 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 9661 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 9662 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 9663 | Luxembourg | SCSp | €622,4 jte | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 9664 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 9665 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1,3 jte | — | €12 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 9666 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1,6 jte | — | €12 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 9667 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 9668 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 9669 | Luxembourg | Sub-Found | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9670 | Luxembourg | — | €31e | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 9671 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 9672 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9673 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €38 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 9674 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 9675 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €3 rbe | — | €13 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 9676 | Luxembourg | — | €470 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 9677 | Altrier | Sàrl | €420 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 9678 | Foetz | SA | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 9679 | Luxembourg | SA | €1,2 jte | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 9680 | Drinklange | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 9681 | Luxembourg | SA | €15,3 jte | — | €27 rb | 2005 | Active | |
| 9682 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9683 | Stadtbredimus | SA | €1,6 jte | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 9684 | Steinfort | Sàrl | €19 jte | 9e | €12 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 9685 | Luxembourg | SC | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 9686 | Luxembourg | SA | €8,4 jte | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 9687 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €550 rbe | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 9688 | Windhof | SA | €24 jte | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 9689 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9690 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9691 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9692 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €280 jte | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 9693 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | €6,5 jte | — | €16 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 9694 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 9695 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 9696 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 9697 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 9698 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 9699 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 9700 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 9701 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €244 jte | — | €2,4 jt | 2021 | Active | |
| 9702 | Alzingen | SC | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 9703 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €305 jte | — | €1,4 jt | 2021 | Active | |
| 9704 | Luxembourg | SA | €13 jte | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 9705 | Strassen | — | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 9706 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9707 | Strassen | FUND | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 9708 | Luxembourg | OTHER | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9709 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9710 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 9711 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9712 | Angelsberg | Sàrl | €2 jte | — | €13 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 9713 | Howald | Sàrl | €29 jte | 31e | €12 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 9714 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €7 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 9715 | Luxembourg | — | €5 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 9716 | Mamer | Caisse | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9717 | Mamer | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9718 | Mamer | Caisse | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9719 | Mamer | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9720 | Mamer | — | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 9721 | Leudelange | — | €1,6 jte | — | €30 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 9722 | Senningerberg | — | €53,2 jt | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 9723 | Senningerberg | SA | €3 rbe | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 9724 | Senningerberg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 9725 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | €158 rb | — | €77 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 9726 | Senningerberg | — | €165 rb | — | €30 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 9727 | Senningerberg | — | €17 jte | — | €428 rb | 2010 | Active | |
| 9728 | Luxembourg | — | €12 jte | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 9729 | Senningerberg | SA | €28,7 jt | 58e | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 9730 | Senningerberg | — | €2,3 jt | — | €226 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 9731 | Luxembourg | — | €1,4 jte | 1e | €1 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 9732 | Windhof | — | €770 rbe | 1e | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 9733 | Contern | SCSp | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 9734 | Luxembourg | SC | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 9735 | Bettembourg | Sàrl-S | €380 rbe | — | €1 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 9736 | Leudelange | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9737 | Luxembourg | SA | €14 jte | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 9738 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €790 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 9739 | Howald | ASBL | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 9740 | Capellen | SCSp | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 9741 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €28 rbe | — | €15 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 9742 | Perle | Sàrl | €530 rbe | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 9743 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €24 jte | — | €673 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 9744 | Capellen | — | €9,1 jte | — | €41 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 9745 | Luxembourg | SA | €21 jte | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 9746 | Luxembourg | SA | €5,9 jte | — | €1 jt | 2018 | Active | |
| 9747 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €490 rbe | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 9748 | Contern | — | €6,2 jte | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 9749 | Bertrange | — | €150 rbe | — | €13 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 9750 | Luxembourg | SA | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 9751 | Luxembourg | SICAV | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 9752 | Luxembourg | SCS | €10,5 jt | — | €1 jt | 2013 | Active | |
| 9753 | Weiswampach | SA | €350 rbe | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 9754 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €900 rbe | — | €31 rb | 2008 | Active | |
| 9755 | Buschdorf | Sàrl | €380 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 9756 | Munsbach | SCS | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 9757 | Munsbach | SCS | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 9758 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 9759 | Steinfort | Sàrl | €980 rbe | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 9760 | Frisange | SA | €15 jte | — | €138 rb | 2003 | Active | |
| 9761 | Findel | — | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 9762 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €2,9 jte | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 9763 | Wormeldange-Haut | Sàrl | €2,2 jte | — | €35 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 9764 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9765 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1,5 jte | — | €20 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 9766 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €8,7 jte | — | €12 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 9767 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €17 jte | — | €12 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 9768 | Huldange | Sàrl | €1 jte | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 9769 | Luxembourg | — | €5,7 jte | — | €1,9 jt | 2014 | Active | |
| 9770 | Ehnen | SA | €1 jte | 1e | €46 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 9771 | Huettermuehle | Sàrl | €850 rbe | — | €13 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 9772 | Luxembourg | — | €90,3 jte | — | €1 jt | 2015 | Active | |
| 9773 | Luxembourg | SA | €2,7 jte | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 9774 | Luxembourg | SA | €940 rbe | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 9775 | Luxembourg | SA | €2 jte | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 9776 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €410 rbe | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 9777 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €5,1 jte | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 9778 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €130 rbe | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 9779 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 9780 | Luxembourg | SC | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 9781 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 9782 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 9783 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €86,4 jte | — | €14,4 jt | 2020 | Active | |
| 9784 | Contern | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 9785 | Differdange | ASBL | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 9786 | Gruemelscheid | Sàrl | €330 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 9787 | Strassen | Sàrl | €630e | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 9788 | Luxembourg | SA | €11,8 jte | — | €50 rb | 2011 | Active | |
| 9789 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €180 jte | — | €1,8 jt | 2022 | Active | |
| 9790 | Senningerberg | SA | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 9791 | Luxembourg | SA | €980 rbe | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 9792 | Luxembourg | SA | €4,2 jte | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 9793 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 9794 | Luxembourg | SA | €8 rbe | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 9795 | Hesperange | — | €3,3 jte | 30e | €125 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 9796 | Folkendange | Sàrl | €640 rbe | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9797 | Differdange | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 9798 | Luxembourg | SCA | €56 jte | — | €5,8 jt | 2005 | Active | |
| 9799 | Hostert | SC | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 9800 | Luxembourg | SA | €7,1 jte | — | — | 2012 | Active |