Company Directory
Perusahaan di Luksemburg
100.000+ perusahaan terdaftar · Halaman 48 dari 500
Cities
luxembourg 115.933Senningerberg 6.745Munsbach 3.859Strassen 2.944Bertrange 2.687Esch-sur-Alzette 2.449Grevenmacher 1.949Howald 1.897Leudelange 1.272Dudelange 1.206Capellen 983Mamer 891Windhof 878Hesperange 674Petange 587Bettembourg 577Weiswampach 561Echternach 534Contern 529Differdange 527Diekirch 489Wasserbillig 472Schifflange 434Wiltz 430Remich 429Belvaux 415Ettelbruck 408Rodange 402Steinfort 397Bascharage 387Bereldange 357Mondorf-les-Bains 336Schengen 308Kehlen 303Mersch 294Wecker 284
100.000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9401 | Leudelange | SC | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 9402 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €260 rbe | — | €67 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 9403 | Strassen | Sàrl | €130 jte | — | €125,1 jt | 2024 | Active | |
| 9404 | Luxembourg | SC | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 9405 | Luxembourg | SA | — | — | €30 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 9406 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €13 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 9407 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €10 jte | — | €262 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 9408 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | €290 rbe | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 9409 | Bertrange | SA | €8,8 jte | — | €31 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 9410 | Bertrange | SA | €2 jt | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 9411 | Bertrange | — | €9,1 jte | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 9412 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €105,2 jt | 2024 | Active | |
| 9413 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €103,2 jt | 2024 | Active | |
| 9414 | Bertrange | SA | €68 jte | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 9415 | Luxembourg | SA | €250 rbe | — | €450 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 9416 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €29 jte | — | €12 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 9417 | Perle | SA | €25 rbe | — | €30 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 9418 | Rumelange | SA | €580 rbe | — | €31 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 9419 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €140 jte | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 9420 | Mondorf-Les-Bains | — | €1,2 jte | 4e | €100 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 9421 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 9422 | Grevenmacher | FCP | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9423 | Luxembourg | SC | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 9424 | Strassen | SA | €25 jte | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 9425 | Luxembourg | SA | €24 jte | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 9426 | Bertrange | — | €290 rbe | — | €80 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 9427 | Luxembourg | SA | €51 jte | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 9428 | Senningerberg | SICAV | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 9429 | Mamer | Sàrl | €2,2 jte | 14e | €13 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 9430 | Luxembourg | SA | €8 jte | — | €200 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 9431 | Hespérange | SA | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 9432 | Dudelange | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 9433 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €64,7 jte | — | €150 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 9434 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €317,2 jte | — | €150 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 9435 | Steinfort | Sàrl | €110 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 9436 | Howald | Fonds Commun de Placement | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9437 | Howald | FCP Specialised Investment Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9438 | Howald | FCP Specialised Investment Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9439 | Howald | FCP | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9440 | Howald | Fonds Commun de Placement | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9441 | Rodange | Sàrl | €300 rbe | — | €1 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 9442 | Windhof | SA | €490 rbe | — | €31 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 9443 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €7,1 jte | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 9444 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9445 | Luxembourg | — | €6,6 jte | 3e | €12 rb | 2002 | Active | |
| 9446 | Bollendorf-Pont | Sàrl-S | €820 rbe | 3e | €1 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 9447 | Luxembourg | ASBL | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 9448 | Luxembourg | Sàrl-S | — | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 9449 | Luxembourg | SA | €9 jte | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 9450 | Luxembourg | SA | €20 jte | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 9451 | Hesperange | Sàrl | €200 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 9452 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €6,5 jte | — | €120 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 9453 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €35 jte | — | €12 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 9454 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €85 jte | — | €1,6 jt | 2019 | Active | |
| 9455 | Reisdorf | SA | €6,2 jte | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 9456 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €2,2 jte | 3e | €12 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 9457 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | Sàrl | €3,1 jte | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 9458 | Rumelange | — | — | — | €100 | 2025 | Active | |
| 9459 | Ehlange | Sàrl-S | €510 rbe | 3e | €50 | 2021 | Active | |
| 9460 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €3,4 jte | — | €1,5 jt | 2017 | Active | |
| 9461 | Steinfort | Sàrl | €510 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 9462 | Hobscheid | — | €1,9 jte | 5e | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 9463 | Mersch | SA | €1,3 jt | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 9464 | Holzem | SA | €190 rbe | — | €31 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 9465 | Luxembourg | SC | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 9466 | Schweich | SA | €950 rbe | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 9467 | Schifflange | — | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 9468 | Hautcharage | Sàrl | €730 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 9469 | Mersch | Sàrl | €2 jte | — | — | 1984 | Active | |
| 9470 | Neidhausen | Sàrl | €1,1 jte | — | €12 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 9471 | Goesdorf | Sàrl | €28 jte | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 9472 | Grevenmacher | Sàrl | €1,1 jte | — | €13 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 9473 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1,1 jte | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 9474 | Helmsange | — | €5,8 jte | — | €500 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 9475 | Ehlerange | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1970 | Active | |
| 9476 | Dudelange | — | €1,8 jt | — | €2,2 jt | 1984 | Active | |
| 9477 | Dudelange | Sàrl | €3,1 jte | 10e | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 9478 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | — | €29 rbe | 3e | €31 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 9479 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 9480 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 9481 | Luxembourg | Fonds d'Investissement Alternatif Réservé | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9482 | Luxembourg | Fonds d'Investissement Alternatif Réservé | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9483 | Luxembourg | SA | €31 jte | — | €365 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 9484 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9485 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9486 | Luxembourg | Sàrl SPF | €26,4 jte | — | €46,5 jt | 2021 | Active | |
| 9487 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €230e | — | €13 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 9488 | Luxembourg | SA | €220 rbe | — | €32 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 9489 | Senningerberg | — | €183 jte | — | €73,7 jt | 2012 | Active | |
| 9490 | Petange | Sàrl | €830 rbe | — | €500 rb | 2006 | Active | |
| 9491 | Bertrange | Sàrl | €500 rbe | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 9492 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €740 jte | — | €7,4 jt | 2006 | Active | |
| 9493 | Luxembourg | B.V. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9494 | Luxembourg | SA | €2,2 jte | — | €680 rb | 1979 | Active | |
| 9495 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €18,6 jte | — | €18 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 9496 | Luxembourg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9497 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 9498 | Luxembourg | SC | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 9499 | Luxembourg | SC | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 9500 | Luxembourg | SC | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 9501 | Luxembourg | SC | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 9502 | Luxembourg | SC | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 9503 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 9504 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 9505 | Luxembourg | SC | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9506 | Luxembourg | SC | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 9507 | Luxembourg | SC | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 9508 | Luxembourg | SECS | — | — | €150 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 9509 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 9510 | Munsbach | SA | €36 jte | — | €136 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 9511 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9512 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9513 | Luxembourg | SUBFUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9514 | Luxembourg | SUBFUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9515 | Luxembourg | SUBFUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9516 | Luxembourg | SUBFUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9517 | Luxembourg | SUBFUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9518 | Luxembourg | SUBFUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9519 | Luxembourg | SUBFUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9520 | Luxembourg | SUBFUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9521 | Luxembourg | SUBFUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9522 | Luxembourg | SUBFUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9523 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9524 | Mondorf-Les-Bains | — | €290 rbe | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 9525 | Luxembourg | SA | €150 rbe | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 9526 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 9527 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €12 jte | — | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 9528 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9529 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9530 | Luxembourg | SA | €7,1 jte | — | €120 rb | 1994 | Active | |
| 9531 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 9532 | Bertrange | Sàrl | €8,7 jte | — | €54 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 9533 | Luxembourg | Sàrl-S | €164 rb | — | €1 | 2024 | Active | |
| 9534 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €387 rb | — | €12 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 9535 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €720 jte | — | €10,4 jt | 2022 | Active | |
| 9536 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €580 jte | — | €1 jt | 2019 | Active | |
| 9537 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | Sàrl | €19 rbe | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 9538 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €64 jte | — | €125 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 9539 | Strassen | FCP Specialised Investment Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9540 | Strassen | FCP Specialised Investment Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9541 | Luxembourg-Strassen | FCP Specialised Investment Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9542 | Strassen | FCP Specialised Investment Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9543 | Luxembourg | SC | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 9544 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9545 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9546 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9547 | Luxembourg | FCP | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 9548 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9549 | Strassen | SA | — | — | €30 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 9550 | Luxembourg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9551 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 9552 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €5 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 9553 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €260 rbe | 4e | — | 1985 | Active | |
| 9554 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 9555 | Luxembourg | SA | €540 rbe | — | €33 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 9556 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 9557 | Luxembourg | SA | €17 jte | — | €4,6 jt | 2013 | Active | |
| 9558 | Leudelange | SA | €43 jte | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 9559 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €9,7 jte | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 9560 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €15,2 jt | — | €250 rb | 2000 | Active | |
| 9561 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 9562 | Luxembourg | FCP | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 9563 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9564 | Luxembourg | SCSp SICAV - FIAR | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 9565 | Luxembourg | SCSp SICAV - FIAR | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 9566 | Luxembourg | — | €15 jte | — | €1,8 jt | 2016 | Active | |
| 9567 | Windhof | Sàrl | €9,7 jte | — | €13 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 9568 | Munsbach | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9569 | Luxembourg | SA | €4,6 jte | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 9570 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €2,1 jte | — | €300 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 9571 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €74 jte | — | €44,9 jt | 2024 | Active | |
| 9572 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €120 jte | — | €44,9 jt | 2024 | Active | |
| 9573 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €43 jte | — | €44,9 jt | 2024 | Active | |
| 9574 | Luxembourg | SA | — | — | €30 rb | — | Active | |
| 9575 | Leudelange | Sàrl | €19 jte | — | €9,7 jt | 2022 | Active | |
| 9576 | Leudelange | Sàrl | €5,1 jte | — | €11,7 jt | 2022 | Active | |
| 9577 | Leudelange | SA | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 9578 | Capellen | — | €630 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 9579 | Luxembourg | SA | €1,9 jte | — | €500 rb | 2006 | Active | |
| 9580 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €2,8 jte | — | €12 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 9581 | Petange | Sàrl | €140 rbe | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 9582 | Luxembourg | SA | €100 rbe | — | — | 1985 | Active | |
| 9583 | Emerange | Sàrl | €61 jte | — | €13 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 9584 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1 rbe | — | €13 rb | — | Active | |
| 9585 | Howald | Sàrl | €561 rbe | — | €14 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 9586 | Howald | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9587 | Howald | SCSp | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 9588 | Pontpierre | Sàrl | €180 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2000 | Active | |
| 9589 | Luxembourg | SICAV | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 9590 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9591 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €20 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 9592 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9593 | Luxembourg | — | €29 jte | — | €152 rb | 2006 | Active | |
| 9594 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | — | Active | |
| 9595 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €140 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 9596 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 9597 | Luxembourg | SCA | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 9598 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 9599 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1,8 jte | — | €5,1 jt | 2017 | Active | |
| 9600 | Luxembourg | — | €1,1 jte | — | €2,4 jt | 2018 | Active |