Company Directory
Perusahaan di Luksemburg
100.000+ perusahaan terdaftar · Halaman 45 dari 500
Cities
luxembourg 115.933Senningerberg 6.745Munsbach 3.859Strassen 2.944Bertrange 2.687Esch-sur-Alzette 2.449Grevenmacher 1.949Howald 1.897Leudelange 1.272Dudelange 1.206Capellen 983Mamer 891Windhof 878Hesperange 674Petange 587Bettembourg 577Weiswampach 561Echternach 534Contern 529Differdange 527Diekirch 489Wasserbillig 472Schifflange 434Wiltz 430Remich 429Belvaux 415Ettelbruck 408Rodange 402Steinfort 397Bascharage 387Bereldange 357Mondorf-les-Bains 336Schengen 308Kehlen 303Mersch 294Wecker 284
100.000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8801 | Senningerberg | FUND | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 8802 | Senningerberg | FUND | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 8803 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8804 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8805 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8806 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8807 | Senningerberg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 8808 | Luxembourg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8809 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8810 | Leudelange | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8811 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8812 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 8813 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8814 | Luxembourg | SUBFUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8815 | Senningerberg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8816 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 8817 | Senningerberg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8818 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8819 | Luxembourg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8820 | Senningerberg | FUND | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 8821 | Senningerberg | Sub Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8822 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | €540 rbe | — | €13 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 8823 | Munsbach | Fonds d'Investissement Alternatif Réservé | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8824 | Luxembourg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8825 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8826 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8827 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8828 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8829 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8830 | Munsbach | Fonds d'Investissement Alternatif Réservé | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 8831 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8832 | Senningerberg | FUND | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 8833 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8834 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 8835 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 8836 | Luxembourg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8837 | Senningerberg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 8838 | Luxembourg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8839 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8840 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8841 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8842 | Luxembourg | Caisse | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8843 | Luxembourg | Caisse | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8844 | Luxembourg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8845 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8846 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8847 | Senningerberg | FUND | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 8848 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 8849 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8850 | Luxembourg | Sub-fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8851 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8852 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8853 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8854 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8855 | Luxembourg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8856 | Luxembourg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8857 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8858 | Senningerberg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 8859 | Luxembourg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8860 | Luxembourg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8861 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8862 | Luxembourg | Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8863 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8864 | Munsbach | Trust Unit Scheme | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8865 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8866 | Senningerberg | SICAV | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 8867 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8868 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8869 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8870 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8871 | Senningerberg | SICAV | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 8872 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8873 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 8874 | Luxembourg | Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8875 | Luxembourg | Investment pool | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8876 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8877 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8878 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8879 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8880 | Luxembourg | Investment Pool | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8881 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 8882 | Luxembourg | SCS | — | — | €6 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 8883 | Luxembourg | SA | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 8884 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 8885 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8886 | Luxembourg | GP | €390 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 8887 | Munsbach | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8888 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 8889 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8890 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8891 | LUXEMBOURG | FONDS COMMUN DE PLACEMENT | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8892 | Luxembourg | SA | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 8893 | Munsbach | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8894 | Grevenmacher | FCP | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8895 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8896 | Ernster | SA | €1,6 jte | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 8897 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €22 jte | — | €16 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 8898 | Livange | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 8899 | Echternach | Sàrl | €2,8 jte | — | — | 1980 | Active | |
| 8900 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1,1 jte | 2e | €13 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 8901 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €198 jte | — | €12 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 8902 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | €1 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 8903 | Livange | SC | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 8904 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €370 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 8905 | Luxembourg | — | €890 rbe | — | €16 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 8906 | Bereldange | ASBL | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 8907 | Kehlen | SC | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 8908 | Luxembourg | SA | €2,4 jte | — | €30 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 8909 | Luxembourg | Cayman Islands Exempted Company | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8910 | Luxembourg | Cayman Islands Exempted Company | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8911 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 8912 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 8913 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 8914 | Schifflange | Sàrl | €85 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 8915 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €40e | — | €12 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 8916 | Wasserbillig | Sàrl | €150 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 8917 | Bascharage | Sàrl | €5,5 jte | — | €12 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 8918 | Boevange-Sur-Attert | AS | €950 rbe | 1e | €12 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 8919 | Dudelange | SA | €650 rbe | 2e | €31 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 8920 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 8921 | Luxembourg | SA | €3 rbe | — | €36 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 8922 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 8923 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 8924 | Strassen | — | €1 jte | — | €100 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 8925 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 8926 | Strassen | SCA | €29 jte | — | €50 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 8927 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €819 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 8928 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1,6 jte | — | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 8929 | Luxembourg | GP | €2,5 jte | — | €12 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 8930 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €260 jte | — | €730 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 8931 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €290 jte | — | €1 jt | 2018 | Active | |
| 8932 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €190 jte | — | €132 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 8933 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €21 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 8934 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €30 jte | — | €318 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 8935 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €570 jte | — | €918 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 8936 | Luxembourg | SCSp SICAV - FIAR | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 8937 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 8938 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 8939 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 8940 | Dudelange | Sàrl | €580 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 8941 | Luxembourg | SA | €890 rbe | — | €3,2 jt | 2017 | Active | |
| 8942 | Luxembourg | SA | €2,7 jte | 2e | €31 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 8943 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8944 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 8945 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €39 jte | — | €215 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 8946 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1,6 jte | — | €12 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 8947 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 8948 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1,9 jte | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 8949 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €190 jte | — | €8,2 jt | 2020 | Active | |
| 8950 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €5,9 jte | — | €12 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 8951 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €220 jte | — | €451 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 8952 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €96 jte | — | €1,1 jt | 2018 | Active | |
| 8953 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €770 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 8954 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €400 jte | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 8955 | Senningerberg | GP | €3 jte | — | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 8956 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 8957 | Berchem | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 8958 | Dudelange | SC | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 8959 | Wecker | Sàrl | €22 jte | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 8960 | Luxembourg | — | €990 rbe | — | €680 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 8961 | Luxembourg | SA | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 8962 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €17 jte | — | €85 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 8963 | Soleuvre | Sàrl | €210 rbe | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 8964 | Senningerberg | GP | €57 rbe | — | €15 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 8965 | Senningerberg | — | €770 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 8966 | Senningerberg | — | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 8967 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8968 | Luxembourg | SECSP | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8969 | Luxembourg | SECSP | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8970 | Senningerberg | SA | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 8971 | Senningerberg | GP | €1,9 jte | — | €12 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 8972 | Luxembourg | ASBL | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 8973 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | €25 jte | — | €120 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 8974 | Senningerberg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 8975 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 8976 | Senningerberg | SCA | — | — | €30 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 8977 | Senningerberg | SCA | — | — | €30 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 8978 | Luxembourg | — | €160 jte | — | €16,1 jt | 2023 | Active | |
| 8979 | Luxembourg | — | €160 jte | — | €16,1 jt | 2023 | Active | |
| 8980 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1,6 jte | — | €12 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 8981 | Hesperange | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8982 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8983 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8984 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8985 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8986 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8987 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8988 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8989 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8990 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8991 | Luxembourg | SUBFUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8992 | Luxembourg | SUBFUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8993 | Luxembourg | SUBFUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8994 | Luxembourg | SA | €3 jte | — | €360 rb | 1983 | Active | |
| 8995 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €390 rbe | — | €13 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 8996 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €950 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 8997 | Hobscheid | ASBL | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 8998 | Luxembourg | SA | €6,3 jte | 5e | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 8999 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €23 jte | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 9000 | Luxembourg | SAS | €12 jte | — | €30 rb | 2014 | Active |