Company Directory
Perusahaan di Luksemburg
100.000+ perusahaan terdaftar · Halaman 44 dari 500
Cities
luxembourg 115.933Senningerberg 6.745Munsbach 3.859Strassen 2.944Bertrange 2.687Esch-sur-Alzette 2.449Grevenmacher 1.949Howald 1.897Leudelange 1.272Dudelange 1.206Capellen 983Mamer 891Windhof 878Hesperange 674Petange 587Bettembourg 577Weiswampach 561Echternach 534Contern 529Differdange 527Diekirch 489Wasserbillig 472Schifflange 434Wiltz 430Remich 429Belvaux 415Ettelbruck 408Rodange 402Steinfort 397Bascharage 387Bereldange 357Mondorf-les-Bains 336Schengen 308Kehlen 303Mersch 294Wecker 284
100.000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8601 | Senningerberg | Ltd. | €3,1 jte | — | €12 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 8602 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8603 | Senningerberg | SICAV | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 8604 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8605 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8606 | Cruchten | ASBL | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 8607 | Luxembourg | SA | €141 rb | — | €31 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 8608 | Luxembourg | SA | €11 jte | — | €30 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 8609 | Luxembourg | COMPARTMENT | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8610 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 8611 | Luxembourg | COMPARTMENT | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8612 | Senningerberg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 8613 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | €1,8 jt | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 8614 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | €32,2 jte | — | €226 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 8615 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | €80,9 jte | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 8616 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | €43,5 jte | — | €3,1 jt | 2014 | Active | |
| 8617 | Senningerberg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 8618 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €2,9 jte | — | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 8619 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | €316,8 jte | — | €10,8 jt | 2014 | Active | |
| 8620 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | €28,3 jte | — | €16,2 jt | 2012 | Active | |
| 8621 | Senningerberg | Ltd. | €22,5 jte | — | €382 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 8622 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | €21,7 jte | — | €12 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 8623 | Senningerberg | Ltd. | €21,8 jte | — | €12 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 8624 | Heinerscheid | Sàrl | €810 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 8625 | Belvaux | Sàrl | €1,9 jte | — | €13 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 8626 | Luxembourg | SA | €5,5 jte | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 8627 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 8628 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €283 rbe | — | €15 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 8629 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €100 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 8630 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 8631 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 8632 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 8633 | Senningerberg | — | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 8634 | Luxembourg | SA | €85 jte | — | €900 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 8635 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €3,7 jte | — | €7,5 jt | 2016 | Active | |
| 8636 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8637 | Schifflange | Sàrl | €1,9 jte | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 8638 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €7,3 jte | — | €20 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 8639 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €25 jte | — | €12 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 8640 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €140 jte | — | €12 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 8641 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €11,6 jte | — | €17 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 8642 | Luxembourg | SCS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 8643 | Luxembourg | SCS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 8644 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 8645 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €10,9 jte | — | €30 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 8646 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 8647 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 8648 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €2 jte | — | €12 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 8649 | Luxembourg | SCSp SICAV - FIAR | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 8650 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €2 rbe | — | €221 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 8651 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €57 jte | — | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 8652 | Luxembourg | — | €305 rbe | 31e | €17 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 8653 | Luxembourg | SCS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 8654 | Luxembourg | SCS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 8655 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €4,6 jte | — | €17 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 8656 | Luxembourg | SCS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 8657 | Luxembourg | SCS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 8658 | Luxembourg | SCSp SICAV - FIAR | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 8659 | Luxembourg | SCSp SICAV - FIAR | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 8660 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1 jte | — | €12 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 8661 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 8662 | Luxembourg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8663 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €30 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 8664 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 8665 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1,3 jte | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 8666 | Ehnen | Ltd. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8667 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8668 | Ehnen | Ltd. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8669 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 8670 | Munsbach | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8671 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8672 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €90 jte | — | €12 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 8673 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €170 jte | — | €2,5 jt | 2019 | Active | |
| 8674 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €64,8 jte | — | €20 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 8675 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €44 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 8676 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €140 jte | — | €190 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 8677 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €54 jte | — | €12 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 8678 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 8679 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €41 jte | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 8680 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €62 jte | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 8681 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €62 jte | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 8682 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €33 jte | — | €12 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 8683 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €100 jte | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 8684 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 8685 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €720 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 8686 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €470 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 8687 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €5,1 jte | — | €12 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 8688 | Mamer | ASBL | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 8689 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 8690 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 8691 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 8692 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 8693 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8694 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8695 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8696 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8697 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8698 | Luxembourg | — | €310 rbe | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 8699 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €25 jte | — | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 8700 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €11 jte | — | €12 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 8701 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €43 jte | — | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 8702 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €23 jte | — | €12 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 8703 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €150 jte | — | €15 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 8704 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €14 jte | — | €12 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 8705 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €710 rbe | — | €177 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 8706 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €34 jte | — | €12 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 8707 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €500 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 8708 | Munsbach | Sàrl | €5,2 jte | — | €12 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 8709 | Munsbach | SCSp | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 8710 | Munsbach | SCSp | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 8711 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €2,9 jte | — | €20 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 8712 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 8713 | Luxembourg | GP | €140 rbe | — | €20 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 8714 | Bissen | Sàrl | €380 jte | — | €4,4 jt | 2016 | Active | |
| 8715 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €3,6 jte | — | €16 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 8716 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €720 rbe | — | €1,3 jt | 2009 | Active | |
| 8717 | Leudelange | — | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 8718 | Senningerberg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8719 | Senningerberg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8720 | Senningerberg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8721 | Senningerberg | SUBFUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8722 | Senningerberg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8723 | Senningerberg | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8724 | Senningerberg | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8725 | Senningerberg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8726 | Senningerberg | OTHER | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8727 | Senningerberg | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8728 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8729 | Senningerberg | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8730 | Senningerberg | OTHER | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8731 | Senningerberg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8732 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8733 | Senningerberg | OTHER | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8734 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8735 | Senningerberg | OTHER | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8736 | Senningerberg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8737 | Senningerberg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8738 | Senningerberg | OTHER | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8739 | Senningerberg | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8740 | Senningerberg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8741 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | 3e | €4,9 jt | 2021 | Active | |
| 8742 | Luxembourg | — | €390 rbe | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 8743 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8744 | Luxembourg | — | €380 jte | — | €12 rb | 2007 | Active | |
| 8745 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8746 | Wiltz | SA | €230 rbe | — | €136 rb | 1990 | Active | |
| 8747 | Luxembourg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8748 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8749 | Luxembourg | Sub fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8750 | Strassen | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8751 | Luxembourg | Fund | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 8752 | Luxembourg | SCA | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 8753 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8754 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8755 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8756 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8757 | Senningerberg | FCP | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8758 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8759 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8760 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8761 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8762 | Luxembourg | Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8763 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8764 | Strassen | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8765 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8766 | Luxembourg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8767 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8768 | Senningerberg | Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8769 | Senningerberg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8770 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8771 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €6 jte | — | €31 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 8772 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €58 jte | — | €924 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 8773 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €500 rbe | — | €180 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 8774 | Luxembourg | SA | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 8775 | Senningerberg | SICAV | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 8776 | Senningerberg | FCP | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8777 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8778 | Senningerberg | FCP | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8779 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8780 | Luxembourg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8781 | Luxembourg | SA | €4 jte | — | €4 jt | 2020 | Active | |
| 8782 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8783 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8784 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8785 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8786 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8787 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8788 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8789 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 8790 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 8791 | Steinsel | SA | €1,1 jte | 3e | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 8792 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8793 | Strassen | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8794 | Luxembourg | SA | €29 jte | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 8795 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8796 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8797 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8798 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8799 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 8800 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active |