Company Directory
Perusahaan di Luksemburg
100.000+ perusahaan terdaftar · Halaman 14 dari 500
Cities
luxembourg 115.933Senningerberg 6.745Munsbach 3.859Strassen 2.944Bertrange 2.687Esch-sur-Alzette 2.449Grevenmacher 1.949Howald 1.897Leudelange 1.272Dudelange 1.206Capellen 983Mamer 891Windhof 878Hesperange 674Petange 587Bettembourg 577Weiswampach 561Echternach 534Contern 529Differdange 527Diekirch 489Wasserbillig 472Schifflange 434Wiltz 430Remich 429Belvaux 415Ettelbruck 408Rodange 402Steinfort 397Bascharage 387Bereldange 357Mondorf-les-Bains 336Schengen 308Kehlen 303Mersch 294Wecker 284
100.000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2601 | Mullendorf | SA | €1,5 jte | 2e | €31 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 2602 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | Sàrl | — | — | €30 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 2603 | Luxembourg | ASBL | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 2604 | Singapore | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2605 | Howald | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2606 | Luxembourg | SUBFUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2607 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2608 | Howald | SICAV | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 2609 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €53 rbe | — | €27 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 2610 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 2611 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €43 rbe | — | €16 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 2612 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €1,6 jt | 2021 | Active | |
| 2613 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €962 jte | — | €1,6 jt | 2021 | Active | |
| 2614 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €508 jte | — | €1,6 jt | 2021 | Active | |
| 2615 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €897,1 jte | — | €1,6 jt | 2021 | Active | |
| 2616 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €320 jte | — | €1,3 jt | 2016 | Active | |
| 2617 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €805,2 jte | — | €1,6 jt | 2021 | Active | |
| 2618 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €744,2 jte | — | €1,6 jt | 2021 | Active | |
| 2619 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €6,3 jte | — | €1,6 jt | 2020 | Active | |
| 2620 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €34,9 jte | — | €1,6 jt | 2020 | Active | |
| 2621 | Haller | — | €7 rbe | — | €100 | 2024 | Active | |
| 2622 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €108 jte | — | €1,2 jt | 2021 | Active | |
| 2623 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €108 jte | — | €1,2 jt | 2021 | Active | |
| 2624 | Boulaide | Sàrl | €880 rbe | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 2625 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €3,2 jte | — | €12 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 2626 | Capellen | Sàrl | €5,5 jte | 7e | €63 rb | 2008 | Active | |
| 2627 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €12 jte | 1e | €12 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 2628 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €870 rbe | — | €1,6 jt | 2019 | Active | |
| 2629 | Munsbach | SCSp | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 2630 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €19,5 jte | — | €25 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 2631 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | €13 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 2632 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | €13 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 2633 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €439,2 jte | — | €1,6 jt | 2021 | Active | |
| 2634 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €475,8 jte | — | €1,6 jt | 2021 | Active | |
| 2635 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €488 jte | — | €1,6 jt | 2021 | Active | |
| 2636 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €360 jte | — | €1,3 jt | 2023 | Active | |
| 2637 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €330 jte | — | €1,3 jt | 2023 | Active | |
| 2638 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €330 jte | — | €1,3 jt | 2023 | Active | |
| 2639 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €20 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 2640 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €11 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 2641 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 2642 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €30 rb | — | €22 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 2643 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €31 rb | — | €22 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 2644 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2645 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €31 rb | — | €22 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 2646 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €22 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 2647 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €22 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 2648 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €22 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 2649 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €22 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 2650 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 2651 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 2652 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 2653 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2654 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2655 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 2656 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2657 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 2658 | Luxembourg | — | €61 jte | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 2659 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 2660 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 2661 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €5,3 jte | — | €187 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 2662 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1,5 jte | — | €10,5 jt | 2021 | Active | |
| 2663 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €6 jt | — | €38,1 jt | 2021 | Active | |
| 2664 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 2665 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €770 rbe | — | €202 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 2666 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1,2 jte | — | €18 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 2667 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2668 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2669 | Rodange | Sàrl | €61 jte | — | €31 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 2670 | Senningerberg | — | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 2671 | Luxembourg | ASBL | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 2672 | Warken | ASBL | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 2673 | Bettange-Sur-Mess | ASBL | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 2674 | Bettembourg | — | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 2675 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 2676 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | ASBL | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 2677 | Luxembourg | ASBL | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 2678 | Luxembourg | — | €2 rbe | — | €100 | 2024 | Active | |
| 2679 | Wiltz | Sàrl-S | — | — | €1 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 2680 | Olingen | ASBL | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 2681 | Senningerberg | Fonds Commun de Placement | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2682 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €17 rbe | — | €16 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 2683 | Itzig | AIE | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2684 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €380,2 jte | — | €314,4 jt | 2012 | Active | |
| 2685 | Luxembourg | SECS SICAV - FIAR | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 2686 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2687 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2688 | Luxembourg | SICAV SPECIALISED INVESTMENT FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2689 | Luxembourg | Ltd. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2690 | Belvaux | Sàrl-S | €1 jte | 2e | €1 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 2691 | Luxembourg | SA | €15,3 jte | — | €17,9 jt | 2019 | Active | |
| 2692 | Grevenmacher | Sàrl | €750 rbe | 6e | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 2693 | Luxembourg | SA | — | — | €2,3 jt | 2024 | Active | |
| 2694 | Luxembourg | SA | €16,9 jte | — | €4,9 jt | 2022 | Active | |
| 2695 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 2696 | Luxembourg | — | €6 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 2697 | Luxembourg | SA | — | — | €47,2 jt | 2017 | Active | |
| 2698 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 2699 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | SC | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 2700 | Sprinkange | SA | €65 jte | — | €36,6 jt | 2019 | Active | |
| 2701 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €4,9 jte | — | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 2702 | Luxembourg | SA | €9,2 jte | — | €9,3 jt | 1999 | Active | |
| 2703 | Luxembourg | SCA | — | — | €88,6 jt | 2020 | Active | |
| 2704 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €58 rb | — | €56 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 2705 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 2706 | Luxembourg | SA | €3 jte | — | €600 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 2707 | Bettembourg | Sàrl SPF | €450 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 2708 | Senningerberg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2709 | Senningerberg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2710 | Senningerberg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2711 | Senningerberg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2712 | Senningerberg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2713 | Senningerberg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2714 | Senningerberg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2715 | Senningerberg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2716 | Ville-Haute | SCSp | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2717 | Senningerberg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2718 | Senningerberg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 2719 | Senningerberg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2720 | Senningerberg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 2721 | Ville-Haute | SCSp | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2722 | Senningerberg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2723 | Senningerberg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 2724 | Senningerberg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 2725 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €11,8 jte | — | €1,6 jt | 2020 | Active | |
| 2726 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €6,5 jte | — | €1,6 jt | 2012 | Active | |
| 2727 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €11,8 jte | — | €1,6 jt | 2020 | Active | |
| 2728 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €490 jte | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 2729 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €370 jte | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 2730 | Beckerich | Sàrl | €16 rbe | — | €13 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 2731 | Luxembourg | SECS | €40,3 jte | — | €41,3 jt | 2021 | Active | |
| 2732 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €770 jte | — | €1,3 jt | 2024 | Active | |
| 2733 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €400 jte | — | €1,3 jt | 2024 | Active | |
| 2734 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €770 jte | — | €1,3 jt | 2024 | Active | |
| 2735 | Differdange | — | €120 rbe | — | €13 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 2736 | Luxembourg | SCA | €310 jte | — | €343 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 2737 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €189,9 jt | 2022 | Active | |
| 2738 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €63 jte | — | €1,3 jt | 2020 | Active | |
| 2739 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €110 jte | — | €1,3 jt | 2019 | Active | |
| 2740 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €63 jte | — | €1,3 jt | 2020 | Active | |
| 2741 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €45 rbe | — | €13 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 2742 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €41,5 jte | — | €1,6 jt | 2020 | Active | |
| 2743 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €45,1 jte | — | €1,5 jt | 2016 | Active | |
| 2744 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €41,5 jte | — | €1,6 jt | 2020 | Active | |
| 2745 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 2746 | Luxembourg | ASBL | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 2747 | Dudelange | — | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 2748 | Petange | ASBL | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 2749 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €17,5 jte | — | €36,5 jt | 2019 | Active | |
| 2750 | Luxembourg | SAS | €4,7 jte | — | €50 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 2751 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 2752 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €196,2 jte | — | €1,6 jt | 2020 | Active | |
| 2753 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €54,9 jte | — | €25 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 2754 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €15 rb | — | Active | |
| 2755 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €15 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 2756 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 2757 | Petange | Sàrl | €210 rbe | 1e | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 2758 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €210 jte | — | €1,5 jt | 2021 | Active | |
| 2759 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €210 jte | — | €1,3 jt | 2021 | Active | |
| 2760 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €200 jte | — | €1,3 jt | 2021 | Active | |
| 2761 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €33,8 jte | — | €1,6 jt | 2022 | Active | |
| 2762 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €38 jte | — | €1,6 jt | 2022 | Active | |
| 2763 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €34,9 jte | — | €1,6 jt | 2022 | Active | |
| 2764 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €72 rbe | — | €43 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 2765 | Luxembourg | SCS | €231,8 jte | — | €100 | 2023 | Active | |
| 2766 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €42,2 jte | — | €1,6 jt | 2020 | Active | |
| 2767 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €46,5 jte | — | €1,7 jt | 2014 | Active | |
| 2768 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €21 jte | — | €12 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 2769 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 2770 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €3,3 jte | — | €12 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 2771 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €120 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 2772 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €62,1 jte | — | €45 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 2773 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €250 jte | — | €40 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 2774 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €13,3 jte | — | €25 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 2775 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €73,8 jte | — | €15 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 2776 | Luxembourg | SA | €4,3 jte | — | €1,2 jt | 2010 | Active | |
| 2777 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €878 rbe | — | €15 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 2778 | Luxembourg | SCA | €180 jte | — | €1,4 jt | 2022 | Active | |
| 2779 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €150 rbe | — | €13 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 2780 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €120 jte | — | €1,3 jt | 2022 | Active | |
| 2781 | Luxembourg | SA | €1,3 jte | — | €250 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 2782 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 2783 | Luxembourg | SUBFUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2784 | Luxembourg | COMPARTMENT | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2785 | Luxembourg | COMPARTMENT | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2786 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €11,6 jte | — | €29 jt | 2019 | Active | |
| 2787 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 2788 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 2789 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €370 jte | — | €5,3 jt | 2018 | Active | |
| 2790 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2791 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €620 jte | — | €1,3 jt | 2023 | Active | |
| 2792 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €1,3 jt | 2023 | Active | |
| 2793 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €1,3 jt | 2023 | Active | |
| 2794 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €330 jte | — | €1,3 jt | 2023 | Active | |
| 2795 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €7,8 jt | 2022 | Active | |
| 2796 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €1,3 jt | 2023 | Active | |
| 2797 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €1,3 jt | 2023 | Active | |
| 2798 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €1,3 jt | 2023 | Active | |
| 2799 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 2800 | Luxembourg | SA | — | — | €1,3 jt | 2024 | Active |