Company Directory
Perusahaan di Luksemburg
100.000+ perusahaan terdaftar · Halaman 13 dari 500
Cities
luxembourg 115.933Senningerberg 6.745Munsbach 3.859Strassen 2.944Bertrange 2.687Esch-sur-Alzette 2.449Grevenmacher 1.949Howald 1.897Leudelange 1.272Dudelange 1.206Capellen 983Mamer 891Windhof 878Hesperange 674Petange 587Bettembourg 577Weiswampach 561Echternach 534Contern 529Differdange 527Diekirch 489Wasserbillig 472Schifflange 434Wiltz 430Remich 429Belvaux 415Ettelbruck 408Rodange 402Steinfort 397Bascharage 387Bereldange 357Mondorf-les-Bains 336Schengen 308Kehlen 303Mersch 294Wecker 284
100.000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2401 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 2402 | Luxembourg | — | €13 jte | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 2403 | Kehlen | — | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 2404 | Luxembourg | SA | €1,2 jte | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 2405 | Senningerberg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2406 | Bertrange | SA | €10 jte | 65e | €50 rb | — | Active | |
| 2407 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 2408 | Luxembourg | — | €6 jte | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 2409 | Luxembourg | SA | €15 rbe | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 2410 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €840 rbe | — | €500 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 2411 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €17 jte | — | €12 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 2412 | Luxembourg | Sàrl-S | €3 rbe | — | €10 | 2024 | Active | |
| 2413 | Grass | SA | €2,7 jte | 6e | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 2414 | Senningerberg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 2415 | Senningerberg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 2416 | Senningerberg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 2417 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | €900 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 2418 | Senningerberg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 2419 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2420 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2421 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 2422 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2423 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2424 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 2425 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | €2,5 jte | — | €12 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 2426 | Senningerberg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2427 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | €8e | — | €12 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 2428 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2429 | Munsbach | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 2430 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €7,2 jte | — | €187 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 2431 | Capellen | Fonds de titrisation | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 2432 | Soleuvre | — | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 2433 | Luxembourg | SA | €4,3 jte | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 2434 | Pommerloch | — | €4,2 jte | — | €13 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 2435 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €160 rbe | — | €13 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 2436 | Bereldange | ASBL | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 2437 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 2438 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €450 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 2439 | Luxembourg | SCSp SICAV - FIAR | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 2440 | Helmsange | ASBL | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 2441 | Luxembourg | SA | €7,3 jte | — | €55 rb | 2006 | Active | |
| 2442 | Luxembourg | ASBL | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 2443 | Luxembourg | ASBL | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 2444 | Luxembourg | SCA | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 2445 | Luxembourg | — | €130 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 2446 | Lamadelaine | Sàrl | €430 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 2447 | Luxembourg | Sàrl-S | — | — | €3 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 2448 | Luxembourg | SA | €65 jte | — | €30 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 2449 | Luxembourg | ASBL | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 2450 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €5,2 jte | — | €12 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 2451 | Luxembourg | FCR | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2452 | Bertrange | Sàrl-S | €290e | — | €1 | 2023 | Active | |
| 2453 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1,7 jte | — | €21 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 2454 | Wemperhardt | SA | €3,7 jte | 1e | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 2455 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 2456 | Luxembourg | SA | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 2457 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | SA | €800 rbe | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 2458 | Luxembourg | — | €4,8 jte | — | €12 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 2459 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | — | €5,6 jte | — | €12 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 2460 | Luxembourg | SE | €920 jte | — | €51,1 jt | 1983 | Active | |
| 2461 | Howald | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 2462 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €620e | — | €20 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 2463 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €7,7 jte | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 2464 | Luxembourg | SA SPF | €640e | — | €30 rb | 2006 | Active | |
| 2465 | Luxembourg | SA | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 2466 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 2467 | Luxembourg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2468 | Luxembourg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2469 | Goetzingen | ASBL | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 2470 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2471 | Mamer | Sàrl | €140 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 2472 | Wincrange | Sàrl | €2,1 jte | 2e | €1 | 2020 | Active | |
| 2473 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €6,2 jte | — | €13 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 2474 | Bertrange | Sàrl | €880 rbe | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 2475 | Luxembourg | AG | — | — | €1 | 2026 | Active | |
| 2476 | Remich | Sàrl | €380 rbe | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 2477 | Luxembourg | FCR-Pyme | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2478 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | SA | €1,8 jte | 1e | €31 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 2479 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €810 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 2480 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 2481 | Bascharage | Sàrl | €2,5 jte | — | €12 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 2482 | Pontpierre | Sàrl | €2 jte | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 2483 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 2484 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2485 | Luxembourg | SA | €250 rbe | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 2486 | Luxembourg | SA | €47 jte | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 2487 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €3,8 jte | — | €11,5 jt | 2023 | Active | |
| 2488 | Howald | Sàrl | €2,9 jte | — | €13 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 2489 | Berchem | Sàrl | €8 jte | — | €20 rb | 1995 | Active | |
| 2490 | Strassen | FCP | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2491 | Consdorf | SC | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 2492 | Diekirch | SC | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 2493 | Luxembourg | SA | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 2494 | Bertrange | Sàrl | €2,2 jte | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 2495 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €120 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 2496 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €74,7 jte | — | €15 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 2497 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €110 jte | — | €12 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 2498 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €300 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 2499 | Luxembourg | FCR | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2500 | Senningerberg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2501 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | €380 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 2502 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | €12 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 2503 | Fentange | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 2504 | BERTRANGE | SA | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 2505 | Luxembourg | SA | €150 jte | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 2506 | Strassen | SA | €6,5 jte | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 2507 | Luxembourg | Joint Stock Ltd. | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 2508 | Luxembourg | SA | — | — | €20 jt | 2014 | Active | |
| 2509 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2510 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2511 | Luxembourg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2512 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 2513 | Luxembourg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2514 | Masseler | Sàrl | €41 jte | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 2515 | Luxembourg | — | €17,1 jte | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 2516 | Luxembourg | SA | €7,1 jte | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 2517 | Luxembourg | COMPARTMENT | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2518 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €35 jte | — | €13 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 2519 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 2520 | Bertrange | Sàrl | €3,8 jte | — | €14 rb | 2011 | Active | |
| 2521 | Urspelt | SC | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 2522 | Steinsel | Sàrl | €37 jte | — | €15 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 2523 | Luxembourg | — | €33 jte | 2e | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 2524 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 2525 | Colpach-Bas | Sàrl | €3,4 jte | — | €12 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 2526 | Luxembourg | SC | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 2527 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 2528 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | SA | €9 rbe | — | €30 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 2529 | Luxembourg | SA | €130 jte | — | €91 jt | 2015 | Active | |
| 2530 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €22 jte | — | €13 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 2531 | Luxembourg | — | €3,7 jte | — | €99 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 2532 | Alzingen | SC | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 2533 | Luxembourg | SA | €28,2 jte | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 2534 | Luxembourg | SA | €4 jte | — | €3,2 jt | 2004 | Active | |
| 2535 | Colmar-Berg | Sàrl | €51,3 jt | 48e | €663 rb | 1994 | Active | |
| 2536 | Erpeldange-Sur-Sure | SA | €4,4 jte | 7e | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 2537 | Luxembourg | SA | — | — | €32 jt | 2015 | Active | |
| 2538 | Niederfeulen | Sàrl | €37 jte | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 2539 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €2,3 jte | — | €500 rb | 1998 | Active | |
| 2540 | Luxembourg | FCR | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2541 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 2542 | Luxembourg | FCR | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2543 | Luxembourg | SC | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 2544 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 2545 | Mondercange | SC | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 2546 | Senningerberg | SCS | €134 rbe | — | €100 | 2021 | Active | |
| 2547 | Luxembourg | SCSp | €6 rbe | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 2548 | Everlange | Sàrl | €57 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 2549 | Beringen | — | €3,6 jte | 31e | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 2550 | Bertrange | Sàrl-S | €430 rbe | — | €1 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 2551 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 2552 | Wormeldange-Haut | SC | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 2553 | Rodange | Sàrl | €2 rbe | — | €11,9 jt | 2015 | Active | |
| 2554 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 2555 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 2556 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 2557 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €150 rbe | — | €13 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 2558 | Bertrange | ASBL | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 2559 | Mondercange | — | €530 rbe | — | €125 rb | 2008 | Active | |
| 2560 | Bridel | ASBL | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 2561 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2562 | Luxembourg | SA | €5,3 jte | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 2563 | Luxembourg | — | €25 rbe | — | €31 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 2564 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1,5 jte | — | €1,8 jt | 2019 | Active | |
| 2565 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1,8 jte | — | €1,8 jt | 2019 | Active | |
| 2566 | Luxembourg | ASBL | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 2567 | Kehlen | SC | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 2568 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €45 jte | — | €997 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 2569 | Grevenmacher | SA | €240 rbe | — | €100 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 2570 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €466,9 jte | — | €17 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 2571 | Soleuvre | Sàrl | €3,3 jte | — | €31 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 2572 | Grevenmacher | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2573 | Luxembourg | Sàrl-S | — | — | €1 | 2026 | Active | |
| 2574 | Rodange | Sàrl-S | €6 rbe | 1e | €1 | 2024 | Active | |
| 2575 | Howald | Sàrl | €6,4 jte | — | €12 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 2576 | Niederkorn | Sàrl | €4,3 jte | 1e | €12 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 2577 | Rodange | Sàrl | €81 rbe | — | — | 1986 | Active | |
| 2578 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2579 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €3,7 jte | 31e | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 2580 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 2581 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €240 jte | — | €13 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 2582 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €49 jte | — | €13 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 2583 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €91 jte | — | €13 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 2584 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €20 jte | — | €13 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 2585 | Luxembourg | SLP | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 2586 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €55 jte | — | €13 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 2587 | Luxembourg | SA | €140 jte | — | €6,6 jt | 2020 | Active | |
| 2588 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 2589 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 2590 | Luxembourg | SA | €178 rbe | — | — | 1975 | Active | |
| 2591 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €110 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 2592 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 2593 | Luxembourg | SCA | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 2594 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 2595 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 2596 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 2597 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 2598 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 2599 | Strassen | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2600 | Luxembourg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active |