Company Directory
Perusahaan di Luksemburg
100.000+ perusahaan terdaftar · Halaman 12 dari 500
Cities
luxembourg 115.933Senningerberg 6.745Munsbach 3.859Strassen 2.944Bertrange 2.687Esch-sur-Alzette 2.449Grevenmacher 1.949Howald 1.897Leudelange 1.272Dudelange 1.206Capellen 983Mamer 891Windhof 878Hesperange 674Petange 587Bettembourg 577Weiswampach 561Echternach 534Contern 529Differdange 527Diekirch 489Wasserbillig 472Schifflange 434Wiltz 430Remich 429Belvaux 415Ettelbruck 408Rodange 402Steinfort 397Bascharage 387Bereldange 357Mondorf-les-Bains 336Schengen 308Kehlen 303Mersch 294Wecker 284
100.000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2201 | Luxembourg | ASBL | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 2202 | Luxembourg | SA | €6 jte | — | €47 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 2203 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €90 jte | — | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 2204 | Luxembourg | ASBL | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 2205 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | SECS | — | — | €20 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 2206 | Ettelbruck | ASBL | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 2207 | Luxembourg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2208 | Luxembourg | Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2209 | Luxembourg | AG | €990 rbe | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 2210 | Luxembourg | SA | €3,3 jte | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 2211 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €880 rbe | — | €13 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 2212 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €195,2 jte | — | €43 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 2213 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €622,2 jte | — | €63 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 2214 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €439,2 jte | — | €41 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 2215 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 2216 | Reckange | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2010 | Active | |
| 2217 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €63 jte | — | €113 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 2218 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 2219 | Howald | — | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 2220 | Mondorf-Les-Bains | Sàrl | €2 jte | 2e | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 2221 | Livange | — | €810 rbe | 10e | €31 rb | 2001 | Active | |
| 2222 | Luxembourg | GP | €190 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 2223 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2224 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2225 | — | FCP | — | — | — | 1977 | Active | |
| 2226 | Luxembourg | SA | — | — | €125 rb | 1997 | Active | |
| 2227 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2228 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2229 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 2230 | Frisange | SC | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 2231 | Luxembourg | SA | €1,8 jte | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 2232 | Luxembourg | FCR | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2233 | Howald | SC | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 2234 | Luxembourg | SA | €4,3 jte | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 2235 | Bertrange | Sàrl | €28 jte | — | €5,1 jt | 2015 | Active | |
| 2236 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 2237 | Luxembourg | SA | €36 jte | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 2238 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €3,1 jt | — | €12 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 2239 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €170 jte | — | €18 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 2240 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | Sàrl | €6 jte | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 2241 | Senningerberg | FCP Specialised Investment Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2242 | Senningerberg | FCP | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 2243 | Munsbach | Sàrl | €750 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 2244 | Munsbach | Sàrl | €97 rbe | — | €173 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 2245 | Luxembourg | AG | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 2246 | Steinsel | SA | €1,3 jte | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 2247 | Luxembourg | Fonds d'Investissement Alternatif Réservé | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2248 | Senningerberg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 2249 | Senningerberg | FCP Specialised Investment Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2250 | Senningerberg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 2251 | Senningerberg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 2252 | Senningerberg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 2253 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | €21 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 2254 | Senningerberg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 2255 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | SCI | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 2256 | Luxembourg | SA | €320 jte | — | €2 jt | 2002 | Active | |
| 2257 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 2258 | Luxembourg | Association | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 2259 | Kehlen | — | €6,4 jte | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 2260 | Weiswampach | Sàrl | €500 rbe | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 2261 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 2262 | Capellen | Fonds de titrisation | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 2263 | Wemperhardt | SA | €5,6 jte | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 2264 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | SA | €870 rbe | 2e | €75 rb | 2010 | Active | |
| 2265 | Luxembourg | SA | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 2266 | Hesperange | — | — | — | €1 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 2267 | Mondorf-Les-Bains | Sàrl | €244 rb | 2e | €13 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 2268 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €41 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 2269 | Bettembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 2270 | Luxembourg | ASBL | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 2271 | Contern | Sàrl | €140 rbe | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 2272 | Bertrange | Sàrl | €690 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 2273 | Lorentzweiler | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 2274 | Luxembourg | — | €6,3 jte | 9e | €999 rb | 1991 | Active | |
| 2275 | Livange | SA | €1,3 jte | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 2276 | Strassen | — | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 2277 | Strassen | GIE | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 2278 | Dudelange | Sàrl | €1,7 jte | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 2279 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €200 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 2280 | Bettembourg | — | €1,7 jte | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 2281 | Mersch | Sàrl | €1,4 jte | — | €12 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 2282 | Mondorf-Les-Bains | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 2283 | Schifflange | Sàrl | €730 rbe | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 2284 | Diekirch | Sàrl | €570 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 2285 | Junglinster | SA | €410 rbe | 5e | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 2286 | Dudelange | Sàrl | €910 rbe | 4e | €12 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 2287 | Walferdange | Sàrl-S | €120 rbe | — | €1 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 2288 | Schifflange | Sàrl | €360 rbe | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 2289 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €6,9 jte | 1e | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 2290 | Luxembourg | — | €30e | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 2291 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | Sàrl | €1,3 jte | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 2292 | Koerich | Sàrl | €2,7 jte | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 2293 | Bereldange | — | €390 rbe | — | — | 1978 | Active | |
| 2294 | Luxembourg | SA | €10 jte | 8e | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 2295 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €3,6 jte | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 2296 | Clemency | Sàrl | €800 rbe | 4e | €50 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 2297 | Echternach | — | €3,6 jte | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 2298 | Diekirch | Sàrl | €410 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 2299 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | Sàrl-S | — | — | €1 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 2300 | Ettelbruck | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 2301 | Luxembourg | — | €3,8 jt | 20e | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 2302 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | Sàrl | €670 rbe | — | €13 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 2303 | Bascharage | Sàrl | €430 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 2304 | Redange-Sur-Attert | Sàrl | €410 rbe | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 2305 | Luxembourg | — | €3,3 jte | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 2306 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | SA | €4,1 jte | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 2307 | Grevenmacher | Sàrl | €550 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2000 | Active | |
| 2308 | Dudelange | Sàrl | €280 rbe | 4e | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 2309 | Bascharage | Sàrl | €710 rbe | — | €13 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 2310 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2311 | Bertrange | SA | €650 rbe | — | €30 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 2312 | Luxembourg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2313 | Luxembourg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2314 | Luxembourg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2315 | Luxembourg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2316 | Luxembourg | FCR | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2317 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €450 jte | — | €80 jt | 2021 | Active | |
| 2318 | Luxembourg | SA | €680 rbe | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 2319 | Bissen | ASBL | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 2320 | Mamer | SA | €6,3 jte | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 2321 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2322 | Senningerberg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 2323 | Senningerberg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 2324 | Leudelange | SA | €13 jte | — | €2 jt | 2015 | Active | |
| 2325 | Luxembourg | SA | — | — | €3,6 jt | 2021 | Active | |
| 2326 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1,8 jte | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 2327 | Munsbach | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2328 | Munsbach | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2329 | Munsbach | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2330 | Munsbach | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2331 | Munsbach | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2332 | Munsbach | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2333 | Munsbach | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2334 | Munsbach | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2335 | Munsbach | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2336 | Munsbach | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2337 | Munsbach | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2338 | Munsbach | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2339 | Munsbach | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2340 | Munsbach | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2341 | Luxembourg | SA | €15 jte | — | €2,4 jt | 2021 | Active | |
| 2342 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €317 rbe | — | €15 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 2343 | Luxembourg | GP | €3,3 jte | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 2344 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2345 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2346 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2347 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2348 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2349 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2350 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2351 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2352 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2353 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2354 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2355 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2356 | Luxembourg | SCA SICAV - FIS | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 2357 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2358 | Luxembourg | FCR | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2359 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2360 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2361 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2362 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2363 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2364 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2365 | Luxembourg | SUBFUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2366 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2367 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2368 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2369 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2370 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2371 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2372 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2373 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2374 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2375 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2376 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2377 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2378 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2379 | Luxembourg | SCA SICAV - FIS | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 2380 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2381 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2382 | Steinfort | Sàrl | €2,6 jte | — | €13 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 2383 | Senningerberg | SICAV | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 2384 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2385 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €660 jte | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 2386 | Luxembourg | SA | €37 jte | — | €50 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 2387 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €4,8 jte | — | €12 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 2388 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €13 rbe | — | €25 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 2389 | Luxembourg | SA | €960 jte | — | €31 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 2390 | Luxembourg | SA | €2,1 jte | — | €50 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 2391 | Luxembourg | SA | €1,3 jte | 31e | €30 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 2392 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €940 jte | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 2393 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 2394 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €14 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 2395 | Luxembourg | SA | — | 13e | €1,1 M | 2015 | Active | |
| 2396 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2397 | Luxembourg | Sub-fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2398 | Luxembourg | SA | €3,5 jte | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 2399 | Niederkorn | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 2400 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2009 | Active |