Company Directory
Perusahaan di Luksemburg
100.000+ perusahaan terdaftar · Halaman 10 dari 500
Cities
luxembourg 115.933Senningerberg 6.745Munsbach 3.859Strassen 2.944Bertrange 2.687Esch-sur-Alzette 2.449Grevenmacher 1.949Howald 1.897Leudelange 1.272Dudelange 1.206Capellen 983Mamer 891Windhof 878Hesperange 674Petange 587Bettembourg 577Weiswampach 561Echternach 534Contern 529Differdange 527Diekirch 489Wasserbillig 472Schifflange 434Wiltz 430Remich 429Belvaux 415Ettelbruck 408Rodange 402Steinfort 397Bascharage 387Bereldange 357Mondorf-les-Bains 336Schengen 308Kehlen 303Mersch 294Wecker 284
100.000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1801 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 1802 | Luxembourg | SA | €240 jte | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 1803 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 1804 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €13 jte | — | €12 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 1805 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €54 jte | — | €1,4 jt | 2018 | Active | |
| 1806 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €40 jte | — | €1,4 jt | 2020 | Active | |
| 1807 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €60 jte | — | €1,2 jt | 2021 | Active | |
| 1808 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €744 jte | — | €9,4 jt | 2021 | Active | |
| 1809 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €555,5 jte | — | €38 jt | 2022 | Active | |
| 1810 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €360 jte | — | €1,2 jt | 2018 | Active | |
| 1811 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €62 jte | — | €2,1 jt | 2018 | Active | |
| 1812 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 1813 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €890 rbe | 31e | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 1814 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 1815 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €42 jte | — | €12 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 1816 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €10,5 jt | 2022 | Active | |
| 1817 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €130 jte | — | €1 jt | 2023 | Active | |
| 1818 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €280 jte | — | €1,5 jt | 2022 | Active | |
| 1819 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €140 jte | — | €1 jt | 2022 | Active | |
| 1820 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €1,1 jt | 2022 | Active | |
| 1821 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €190 jte | — | €212 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 1822 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €29 jte | — | €525 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 1823 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €250,3 jte | — | €1,1 jt | 2024 | Active | |
| 1824 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €31 jte | — | €12 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 1825 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €52 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 1826 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €540e | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 1827 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 1828 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 1829 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 1830 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 1831 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 1832 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €2,3 jt | 2025 | Active | |
| 1833 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 1834 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €46,7 jt | 2026 | Active | |
| 1835 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €3,5 jt | 2026 | Active | |
| 1836 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 1837 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 1838 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 1839 | Senningerberg | FCP Specialised Investment Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1840 | Senningerberg | SA | €180 rbe | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 1841 | Luxembourg | SCA | — | — | €7,7 jt | 2023 | Active | |
| 1842 | Luxembourg | SC | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 1843 | Dudelange | Sàrl-S | — | — | €1 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 1844 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1845 | Hobscheid | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1846 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €4,6 jte | 13e | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 1847 | Luxembourg | SA | €4 jte | — | €2,8 jt | 2015 | Active | |
| 1848 | Luxembourg | SA | €1,9 jte | — | €31 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 1849 | Mersch | SA | €12 jte | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 1850 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €16 jte | — | €12 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 1851 | Mamer | SA | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 1852 | Bettembourg | Sàrl | €17 jte | — | — | 1975 | Active | |
| 1853 | Munsbach | SECS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 1854 | Munsbach | SCA | €699 rbe | 140e | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 1855 | Munsbach | Sàrl | €410 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 1856 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 1857 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €24 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 1858 | Luxembourg | — | €15 jte | — | €11,1 jt | 2017 | Active | |
| 1859 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €36e | — | €315 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 1860 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €440 jte | — | €150 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 1861 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1,3 jte | — | €12 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 1862 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €370 jte | — | €150 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 1863 | Luxembourg | GP | €43 rbe | — | €25 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 1864 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €460 jte | — | €5,1 jt | 2019 | Active | |
| 1865 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €140 jte | — | €315 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 1866 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €170 jte | — | €504 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 1867 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 1868 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 1869 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €350 jte | — | €12 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 1870 | Bertrange | Sàrl | €160 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 1871 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €9,2 jte | — | €1 jt | 2017 | Active | |
| 1872 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €220 jte | — | €14 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 1873 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €100 jte | — | €1 jt | 2017 | Active | |
| 1874 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €53 jte | 31e | €13 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 1875 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €220 jte | — | €1 jt | 2017 | Active | |
| 1876 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €12 jte | 31e | €13 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 1877 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €33 jte | — | €12 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 1878 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €20 jte | — | €13 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 1879 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €34 jte | — | €190 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 1880 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €6 jte | — | €12 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 1881 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €22 jte | — | €12 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 1882 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €70 jte | 31e | €2,2 jt | 2018 | Active | |
| 1883 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €150 jte | 31e | €12 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 1884 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €8,6 jte | — | €12 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 1885 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €150 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 1886 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €6,2 jte | — | €12 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 1887 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €8,2 jte | — | €12 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 1888 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €4,6 jte | — | €12 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 1889 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €74 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 1890 | Howald | SCSp | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 1891 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 1892 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €113,1 jte | — | €12 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 1893 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €28,7 jte | — | €11 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 1894 | Greisch | Sàrl | €470 rbe | — | €13 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 1895 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €396 jte | — | €152 jt | 2013 | Active | |
| 1896 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €9,5 jte | — | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 1897 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 1898 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €5,5 jte | — | €12 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 1899 | Rombach-Martelange | Sàrl | €1 jte | 1e | €82 rb | 2008 | Active | |
| 1900 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1901 | Luxembourg | — | €570 rbe | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 1902 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 1903 | Luxembourg | COMPARTMENT | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1904 | Luxembourg | COMPARTMENT | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1905 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1906 | Munsbach | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1907 | Luxembourg | SA | €20 jte | — | €30 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 1908 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1909 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1910 | Leudelange | Sàrl | €620 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 1911 | Leudelange | Sàrl | €9,9 jte | — | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 1912 | Leudelange | SA | €29 jte | — | €900 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 1913 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1,4 jte | — | €15 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 1914 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €20 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 1915 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €20 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 1916 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €20 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 1917 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 1918 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €20 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 1919 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €120 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 1920 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €120 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 1921 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €4,2 jt | — | €120 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 1922 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €4,2 jt | — | €120 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 1923 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €3,1 jt | — | €120 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 1924 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €24 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 1925 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €100 jte | — | €403 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 1926 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1,2 jte | — | €15 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 1927 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €97 jte | — | €275 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 1928 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €12 jte | — | €949 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 1929 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €120 jte | — | €2,4 jt | 2018 | Active | |
| 1930 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 1931 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €610 jte | — | €13,7 jt | 2021 | Active | |
| 1932 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €200,2 jte | — | €6,6 jt | 2024 | Active | |
| 1933 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €56,3 jte | — | €6,9 jt | 2024 | Active | |
| 1934 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €150 jte | — | €290 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 1935 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €37 jte | — | €659 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 1936 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €3,1 jt | 2017 | Active | |
| 1937 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €6 jt | 2019 | Active | |
| 1938 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €1,5 jt | 2019 | Active | |
| 1939 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €591,5 jte | — | €488 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 1940 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €819 jte | — | €3,5 jt | 2021 | Active | |
| 1941 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €35 jte | — | €52 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 1942 | Remich | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 1943 | Luxembourg | SA | €30 jte | — | €3 jt | 2008 | Active | |
| 1944 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €20 jte | — | €1,3 jt | 2015 | Active | |
| 1945 | Munsbach | SA | €454 rb | — | €51,2 jt | 2016 | Active | |
| 1946 | Nothum | — | €15 rbe | — | €50 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 1947 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | 3e | €4 M | 1988 | Active | |
| 1948 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €52 jte | — | €12 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 1949 | — | Fonds de titrisation | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 1950 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €340 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 1951 | Bertrange | Sàrl | €4,4 jte | 3e | €12 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 1952 | — | FCP | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 1953 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €180 rbe | — | €125 rb | 2008 | Active | |
| 1954 | Munsbach | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1955 | Munsbach | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1956 | Munsbach | Sàrl | €8,9 jte | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 1957 | Munsbach | SUBFUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1958 | Munsbach | SUBFUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1959 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1,5 jte | — | €12 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 1960 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | €3,9 jte | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 1961 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | €41 jte | — | €13 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 1962 | Hunsdorf | ASBL | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 1963 | Luxembourg | — | €7,2 jte | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 1964 | Luxembourg | SAS | €20 rb | — | €30 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 1965 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 1966 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 1967 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €42 rb | — | €12 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 1968 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 1969 | Luxembourg | SCA SICAV - FIAR | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 1970 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €41 rb | — | €12 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 1971 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €3 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 1972 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 1973 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 1974 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €720 jte | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 1975 | Kockelscheuer | SA | €102,8 jt | 25e | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 1976 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €300 jte | — | €12 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 1977 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €370 jte | 31e | €12 rb | — | Active | |
| 1978 | Dudelange | — | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 1979 | Wemperhardt | Sàrl | €1 jte | — | €31 rb | 2012 | Active | |
| 1980 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €9,4 jte | — | €12 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 1981 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €2,1 jte | — | €120 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 1982 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €240 rbe | — | €50 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 1983 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €43 rb | — | €13 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 1984 | Bettembourg | Sàrl | €515 rb | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 1985 | Findel | ASBL | — | — | — | 1984 | Active | |
| 1986 | Senningerberg | SC | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 1987 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 1981 | Active | |
| 1988 | Wasserbillig | ASBL | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 1989 | Ettelbruck | — | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 1990 | Munsbach | — | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 1991 | Luxembourg | SA | €500 rbe | — | €30 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 1992 | Olingen | ASBL | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 1993 | Howald | — | — | — | €253 jt | 1995 | Active | |
| 1994 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €20,7 jte | — | €20 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 1995 | Luxembourg | — | €510 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 1996 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €8,1 jte | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 1997 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €110 rbe | — | €13 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 1998 | Koerich | Sàrl-S | €50 rbe | 1e | €1 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 1999 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €94 rbe | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 2000 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €3 rbe | — | €200 rb | 2016 | Active |