Company Directory
Perusahaan di Luksemburg
100.000+ perusahaan terdaftar · Halaman 8 dari 500
Cities
luxembourg 115.933Senningerberg 6.745Munsbach 3.859Strassen 2.944Bertrange 2.687Esch-sur-Alzette 2.449Grevenmacher 1.949Howald 1.897Leudelange 1.272Dudelange 1.206Capellen 983Mamer 891Windhof 878Hesperange 674Petange 587Bettembourg 577Weiswampach 561Echternach 534Contern 529Differdange 527Diekirch 489Wasserbillig 472Schifflange 434Wiltz 430Remich 429Belvaux 415Ettelbruck 408Rodange 402Steinfort 397Bascharage 387Bereldange 357Mondorf-les-Bains 336Schengen 308Kehlen 303Mersch 294Wecker 284
100.000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1401 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €18 jte | — | €60 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 1402 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €29 jte | — | €192 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 1403 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €29 jte | — | €195 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 1404 | Howald | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 1405 | Luxembourg | SA | €1,9 jte | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 1406 | Rosport | Sàrl-S | €80 rbe | — | €2 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 1407 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1,7 jte | 8e | €13 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 1408 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €3 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 1409 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €9 rbe | 31e | €12 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 1410 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1,7 jte | 31e | €13 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 1411 | Howald | SCSp | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 1412 | Contern | — | €33 rbe | — | €30 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 1413 | Contern | SAS | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1414 | Steinfort | Sàrl-S | €2,4 jte | — | €4 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 1415 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €113 rb | 3e | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 1416 | Howald | SCSp | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 1417 | Luxembourg | SA | €63 jte | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 1418 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €16 jte | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 1419 | Luxembourg | SA | €110 jte | — | €124,6 jt | 2014 | Active | |
| 1420 | Bergem | ASBL | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 1421 | Luxembourg | SA | €26,2 jt | — | €9,2 jt | 1990 | Active | |
| 1422 | Luxembourg | SA | €1,4 M | — | €167,1 jt | 2010 | Active | |
| 1423 | Dudelange | Sàrl | €62 rbe | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 1424 | Steinsel | Sàrl | €7,5 jte | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 1425 | Luxembourg | SA | €490 rbe | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 1426 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | €31 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 1427 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1428 | Grevenmacher | FCP | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1429 | Grevenmacher | Fonds Commun de Placement | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1430 | Bertrange | Sàrl | €930 rbe | 2e | €31 rb | 2009 | Active | |
| 1431 | Luxembourg | SCS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 1432 | Rodange | Sàrl | €1,8 jte | — | €12 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 1433 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1434 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1435 | Munsbach | SA | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 1436 | Luxembourg | SA | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 1437 | Munsbach | Sàrl | €21 jte | — | €17 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 1438 | Luxembourg | Caisse | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1439 | Luxembourg | SA | €610 rbe | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 1440 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €2,1 jte | — | €12 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 1441 | Mamer | Sàrl-S | — | — | €100 | 2018 | Active | |
| 1442 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €47 jte | — | €25 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 1443 | Doncols | Sàrl-S | €200 rbe | — | €2 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 1444 | Luxembourg | SA | €4,2 jte | — | €750 rb | 2013 | Active | |
| 1445 | Hesperange | Sàrl | €170 rbe | — | €15 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 1446 | Luxembourg | SA | €2,2 jte | — | €33 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 1447 | Remich | Sàrl | €250 rbe | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 1448 | Bertrange | Sàrl | €810 rbe | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 1449 | Mondercange | Sàrl | €350 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 1450 | Bettembourg | Sàrl | €4,8 jte | — | €12 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 1451 | Luxembourg | Caisse | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1452 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | €140 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 1453 | Luxembourg | SA | €83 rbe | — | €30 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 1454 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 1455 | Belvaux | Sàrl | €6,4 jte | 1e | €13 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 1456 | Luxembourg | SC | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 1457 | Luxembourg | SC | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 1458 | Roeser | SC | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 1459 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €170 rbe | — | €31 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 1460 | Luxembourg | SNC | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 1461 | Luxembourg | SA | €3,9 jte | 1e | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 1462 | Leudelange | Sàrl | €12 jte | — | €112 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 1463 | Grevenmacher | AG | €32 jte | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 1464 | Luxembourg | ASBL | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 1465 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | — | €140 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 1466 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €16 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 1467 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €789,2 jte | — | €23 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 1468 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €1,2 jt | 2017 | Active | |
| 1469 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €22 jte | — | €41,2 jt | 2014 | Active | |
| 1470 | Luxembourg | SCS | — | — | €1,8 M | 2015 | Active | |
| 1471 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €233,4 jte | — | €22 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 1472 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €544,7 jte | — | €30 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 1473 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €31,1 jte | — | €20 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 1474 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €177,9 jte | — | €227,3 jt | 2016 | Active | |
| 1475 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €12 jte | — | €14,7 jt | 2021 | Active | |
| 1476 | Differdange | Sàrl | €1,2 jte | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 1477 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1478 | Luxembourg | SA | €4,9 jte | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 1479 | Linger | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 1480 | Linger | — | — | — | €12 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 1481 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 1482 | Luxembourg | GP | €4 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 1483 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 1484 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 1485 | Munsbach | — | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 1486 | Munsbach | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1487 | Munsbach | SCSp SICAV - FIAR | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 1488 | Luxembourg | SC | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 1489 | Luxembourg | SCI | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 1490 | Luxembourg | SA | €8,1 jte | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 1491 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1492 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €30 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 1493 | Luxembourg | SCA | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 1494 | Capellen | Sàrl | €640 rbe | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 1495 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 1496 | Luxembourg | SA | €1,3 jte | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 1497 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €76,9 jte | — | €15 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 1498 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 1499 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €54 rbe | — | €13 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 1500 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €80e | — | €13 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 1501 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €48e | — | €13 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 1502 | Luxembourg | SA | €317 jt | — | €188 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 1503 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €66 rbe | — | €50 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 1504 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 1505 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €51 jte | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 1506 | Luxembourg | SCA | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 1507 | Luxembourg | SCA | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 1508 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €268,4 jte | — | €15 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 1509 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €6 rbe | — | €15 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 1510 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €20 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 1511 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 1512 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €150 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 1513 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €15 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 1514 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €15 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 1515 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €6 rbe | — | €15 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 1516 | Bous | Sàrl | €300 rbe | 1e | €12 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 1517 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €292,8 jte | — | €15 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 1518 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €69 rbe | 1e | €13 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 1519 | Differdange | Sàrl | €2,7 jte | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 1520 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | SA | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 1521 | Bertrange | Sàrl | €130 rbe | 1e | €12 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 1522 | Arsdorf | Sàrl-S | — | — | €100 | 2023 | Active | |
| 1523 | Luxembourg | — | €48 jte | — | — | 1959 | Active | |
| 1524 | Niederfeulen | Sàrl | €4 jte | — | €64 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 1525 | Luxembourg | — | — | 31e | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 1526 | Luxembourg | — | €580 jte | 31e | €12 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 1527 | Luxembourg | — | €8,6 jte | — | €250 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 1528 | Schifflange | SA | €60 rb | — | €31 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 1529 | Ernster | Sàrl | €630 rbe | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 1530 | Luxembourg | SA | €108 rb | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 1531 | Rumelange | — | €780 rbe | — | €30 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 1532 | Bereldange | SC | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 1533 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 1534 | Luxembourg | — | €960 rbe | 6e | €13 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 1535 | Luxembourg | — | €100 rbe | — | €13 rb | 2006 | Active | |
| 1536 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €410 rbe | — | €15 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 1537 | Graulinster | Sàrl | €490 rbe | — | €162 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 1538 | Steinfort | Sàrl-S | €380 rbe | 4e | €5 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 1539 | Grevenmacher | FCP | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1540 | Bettembourg | ASBL | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 1541 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €170 jte | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 1542 | Luxembourg | SA | €140 rbe | — | €30 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 1543 | Grevenmacher | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 1544 | Bertrange | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 1545 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €170,8 jte | 17e | €20 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 1546 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1,1 jte | 14e | €20 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 1547 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €62,2 jte | — | €301 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 1548 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €35,4 jte | — | €20 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 1549 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €31,7 jte | 13e | €20 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 1550 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €112,2 jte | — | €19 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 1551 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | AG | €16 jte | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 1552 | Munsbach | SCA | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 1553 | Munsbach | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1554 | Munsbach | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1555 | Kockelscheuer | — | €290 rbe | 2e | €12 rb | — | Active | |
| 1556 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 1557 | Luxembourg | — | €8,1 jte | — | €30 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 1558 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 1559 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €14,9 jt | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 1560 | Luxembourg | — | €200 jte | — | €1 jt | 2017 | Active | |
| 1561 | Strassen | Sàrl | €380 jte | — | €63 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 1562 | Strassen | Sàrl | €93 jte | — | €113 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 1563 | Strassen | Sàrl | €310 jte | — | €63 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 1564 | Luxembourg | SA | €4,8 jte | — | €50 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 1565 | Luxembourg | SA | €4,7 jte | — | €718 rb | 2001 | Active | |
| 1566 | Luxembourg | SA | €97,6 jte | — | €89,1 jt | 2016 | Active | |
| 1567 | Luxembourg | SA | €53,7 jte | — | €56,4 jt | 2019 | Active | |
| 1568 | Luxembourg | SA | €20,7 jte | — | €23 jt | 2022 | Active | |
| 1569 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | SA | €590 rbe | — | €31 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 1570 | Luxembourg | Specialfond | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1571 | Munsbach | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1572 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €4,6 jte | 9e | €10 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 1573 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | Sàrl | €26 rbe | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 1574 | Luxembourg | Sàrl-S | — | — | €1 | 2024 | Active | |
| 1575 | Sandweiler | — | €6,6 jte | 6e | €2,7 jt | 2015 | Active | |
| 1576 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 1577 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €970 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 1578 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €13,4 jte | — | €16 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 1579 | Dudelange | Sàrl | €4,9 jte | — | €13 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 1580 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | €2,9 jte | — | €207 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 1581 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | €20 jte | — | €227 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 1582 | Luxembourg | — | €0e | — | €12 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 1583 | Luxembourg | SA | €3,2 jte | — | €30 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 1584 | Bascharage | Sàrl | €440 rbe | — | €15 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 1585 | Ermsdorf | Sàrl-S | €160 rbe | — | €1 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 1586 | Luxembourg | — | €660 rbe | — | €13 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 1587 | Grevenmacher | FCP | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1588 | Holtz | — | — | — | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 1589 | Wemperhardt | GmbH | — | — | €12 rb | — | Active | |
| 1590 | Strassen | — | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 1591 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €70 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 1592 | Luxembourg | SA | €33 jte | 22e | €506 rb | 2000 | Active | |
| 1593 | Petange | — | €329 rb | — | €13 rb | 2011 | Active | |
| 1594 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €26 jte | — | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 1595 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €43 jte | — | €162 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 1596 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €20 rbe | — | €13 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 1597 | Luxembourg | — | €960 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 1598 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €547 rbe | — | €100 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 1599 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 1600 | Sanem | Sàrl | €130 rbe | 1e | €12 rb | 2022 | Active |