Company Directory
Perusahaan di Luksemburg
100.000+ perusahaan terdaftar · Halaman 6 dari 500
Cities
luxembourg 115.933Senningerberg 6.745Munsbach 3.859Strassen 2.944Bertrange 2.687Esch-sur-Alzette 2.449Grevenmacher 1.949Howald 1.897Leudelange 1.272Dudelange 1.206Capellen 983Mamer 891Windhof 878Hesperange 674Petange 587Bettembourg 577Weiswampach 561Echternach 534Contern 529Differdange 527Diekirch 489Wasserbillig 472Schifflange 434Wiltz 430Remich 429Belvaux 415Ettelbruck 408Rodange 402Steinfort 397Bascharage 387Bereldange 357Mondorf-les-Bains 336Schengen 308Kehlen 303Mersch 294Wecker 284
100.000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1001 | Bissen | ASBL | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 1002 | Boulaide | SA | €13 jte | — | €100 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 1003 | Luxembourg | SA | €9,4 jte | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 1004 | Munsbach | FCP | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1005 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €6,2 jte | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 1006 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 1007 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €4,1 jte | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 1008 | Luxembourg | SCS | €14 jte | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 1009 | Soleuvre | — | €4,3 jte | 13e | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 1010 | Steinsel | SC | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 1011 | Hostert | SC | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 1012 | Drinklange | SA | €3,1 jte | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 1013 | Luxembourg | SC | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 1014 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €59 jte | 31e | €13 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 1015 | Heisdorf | Sàrl-S | €150 rbe | — | €10 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 1016 | Bertrange | SA | €20,8 jt | — | €50 rb | 1973 | Active | |
| 1017 | Bertrange | Sàrl | €882 rb | — | €1 jt | 2020 | Active | |
| 1018 | Bettembourg | Sàrl | €1,2 jte | 1e | €13 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 1019 | Windhof | Sàrl | €1,3 jte | — | €12 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 1020 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1021 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1022 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1023 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1024 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1025 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1026 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1027 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1028 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1029 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1030 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1031 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1032 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1033 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1034 | Soleuvre | Sàrl | €26 rbe | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 1035 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €20 jte | — | €700 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 1036 | Belvaux | ASBL | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 1037 | Luxembourg | SCA | €150 jte | — | €77 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 1038 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1039 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1040 | Luxembourg | — | €1,9 jte | — | €13 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 1041 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €670 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 1042 | Wecker | Sàrl | €48 jte | — | €12 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 1043 | Luxembourg | Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1044 | Luxembourg | Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1045 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1046 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1047 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1048 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1049 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1050 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | 31e | €15,5 jt | 2008 | Active | |
| 1051 | Mertzig | — | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 1052 | Mertzig | — | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 1053 | Mertzig | — | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 1054 | Mertzig | — | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 1055 | Mertzig | — | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 1056 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 1057 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 1058 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 1059 | Bascharage | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 1060 | Luxembourg | Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1061 | Bereldange | Sàrl | €1,5 jte | — | €12 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 1062 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 1063 | Bertrange | — | €890 rbe | 9e | €12 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 1064 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €15 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 1065 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €38,7 jte | — | €11 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 1066 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €290 jte | — | €13 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 1067 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €290 jte | — | €13 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 1068 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 1069 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €71,1 jte | — | €18 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 1070 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €51 jte | — | €13 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 1071 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €290 jte | — | €1 jt | 2022 | Active | |
| 1072 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €300 jte | — | €1,1 jt | 2022 | Active | |
| 1073 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €26 jte | — | €1,1 jt | 2022 | Active | |
| 1074 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €110 jte | — | €13 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 1075 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €120 jte | — | €1,1 jt | 2022 | Active | |
| 1076 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 1077 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €5 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 1078 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1079 | Kehlen | ASBL | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 1080 | Mamer | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1081 | Luxembourg | FCP | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 1082 | Luxembourg | SCA | €800 rbe | — | €30 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 1083 | Senningerberg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1084 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1085 | Contern | Sàrl | €1,3 jte | — | €13 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 1086 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 1087 | Capellen | Sàrl | €540 rbe | — | €13 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 1088 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 1089 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | €6,4 jte | — | €12 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 1090 | Senningerberg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 1091 | Senningerberg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 1092 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | €7 rbe | — | €20 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 1093 | Luxembourg | SCA | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 1094 | Senningerberg | SCA | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 1095 | Luxembourg | ASBL | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 1096 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 1097 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €940 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 1098 | Luxembourg | SCA | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 1099 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | €650 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 1100 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1,7 jte | — | €12 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 1101 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1,4 jte | — | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 1102 | Luxembourg | SCS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 1103 | Luxembourg | SA | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 1104 | Hesperange | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 1105 | Warken | SC | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 1106 | Senningerberg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1107 | Luxembourg | SA | €68 rbe | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 1108 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €13 rb | — | €12 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 1109 | Wecker | — | €2,9 jte | — | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 1110 | Luxembourg | — | €10 jte | — | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 1111 | Luxembourg | Fonds de titrisation | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 1112 | Steinfort | Sàrl | €480 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 1113 | Steinfort | SA | €7,2 jte | — | €200 rb | 2008 | Active | |
| 1114 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €400 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 1115 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €980 jte | — | €139 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 1116 | Luxembourg | SCSp | €10,4 jte | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 1117 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €169 jte | — | €14 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 1118 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €40,1 jte | — | €14 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 1119 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €880 jte | — | €139 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 1120 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2026 | Active | |
| 1121 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €520 jte | — | €25 rb | 2024 | Active | |
| 1122 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €160 jte | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 1123 | Luxembourg | SA | €3,2 jte | — | €300 rb | 2006 | Active | |
| 1124 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 1125 | Luxembourg | SA | €450 rbe | — | €260 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 1126 | Senningerberg | Fonds Commun de Placement | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1127 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | SC | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 1128 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €31,7 jte | — | €15 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 1129 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €3,2 jte | — | €13 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 1130 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €370 rbe | — | €12 rb | — | Active | |
| 1131 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €810 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 1132 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €87 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 1133 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €710 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 1134 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €250 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 1135 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €6,2 jte | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 1136 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €32 jte | — | €12 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 1137 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €8,9 jte | — | €12 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 1138 | Luxembourg | FCT - Fonds Commun de Titrisation a Compartiments | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1139 | Luxembourg | FCT - Fonds Commun de Titrisation a Compartiments | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1140 | Luxembourg | SECS | €8,3 jte | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 1141 | Luxembourg | SCS | €27,5 jte | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 1142 | Luxembourg | SECS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 1143 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €22,2 jte | — | €14 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 1144 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €15,8 jte | — | €14 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 1145 | Luxembourg | SCS | €11 rbe | — | €11 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 1146 | Luxembourg | SA | €4,5 jte | 1e | €31 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 1147 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €21 jte | — | €30 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 1148 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €21 jte | — | €12 rb | 2020 | Active | |
| 1149 | Munsbach | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1150 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €9,6 jte | — | €12 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 1151 | Strassen | Sàrl | €0e | — | €50 rb | 2004 | Active | |
| 1152 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 1153 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €2 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 1154 | Luxembourg | SA | €280 rbe | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 1155 | Wiltz | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 1156 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | — | €1,3 jte | — | €20 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 1157 | Senningerberg | SA | €48 jte | — | €30 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 1158 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €2 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2022 | Active | |
| 1159 | Luxembourg | Sàrl-S | €170 rbe | — | €1 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 1160 | Senningerberg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 1161 | Contern | SA | €94 rbe | — | €31 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 1162 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | €1,4 jte | — | €12 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 1163 | Senningerberg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 1164 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | €0e | 10e | €12 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 1165 | Senningerberg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 1166 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | €140 jte | — | €13 rb | 2015 | Active | |
| 1167 | Berchem | Sàrl | €510 rbe | — | €15 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 1168 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €20 rb | 2014 | Active | |
| 1169 | Kehlen | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1170 | Steinfort | Sàrl | €580e | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 1171 | Senningerberg | Fonds Commun de Placement | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1172 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | Sàrl | €110 rbe | — | €12 rb | 2023 | Active | |
| 1173 | Leudelange | — | €2,6 jte | 2e | €13 rb | 2019 | Active | |
| 1174 | Luxembourg | — | €3,3 jte | — | €3,8 jt | 1995 | Active | |
| 1175 | Luxembourg | SA | — | — | €30 rb | 2021 | Active | |
| 1176 | Bertrange | SA | €4,8 jte | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 1177 | Strassen | Sàrl | — | — | €12 rb | 2025 | Active | |
| 1178 | Strassen | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 1179 | Mersch | SA | €2,4 jte | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 1180 | Mersch | SA | €22 jte | — | €6 jt | 1997 | Active | |
| 1181 | Luxembourg | — | €33 jte | — | €6,5 jt | 2003 | Active | |
| 1182 | Howald | Sàrl | €2 jte | — | €12 rb | 2017 | Active | |
| 1183 | Luxembourg | — | €2,6 jte | — | €31 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 1184 | Strassen | SCSp | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 1185 | Luxembourg | SA | €54 jte | — | €3,6 jt | 2021 | Active | |
| 1186 | Leithum | — | €1,8 jte | — | €56 rb | 2005 | Active | |
| 1187 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 1188 | Bertrange | SA | €2,2 jte | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 1189 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | €39 rbe | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 1190 | Luxembourg | SAS | €6,7 jte | 2e | €31 rb | 2007 | Active | |
| 1191 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1192 | Luxembourg | — | €89 jte | — | €1 jt | 2015 | Active | |
| 1193 | Bertrange | — | €6,7 jte | — | €12 rb | 2018 | Active | |
| 1194 | Luxembourg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1195 | Luxembourg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1196 | Luxembourg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1197 | Luxembourg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1198 | Luxembourg | SA | €4,4 jte | — | €5,8 jt | 2014 | Active | |
| 1199 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €280 rbe | — | €176 rb | 2016 | Active | |
| 1200 | Senningerberg | — | — | — | — | 2012 | Active |