Rushil Decor

Rushil Decor Marge EBITDA

Marge EBITDA de Rushil Decor (RUSHIL.NS) au 22 oct. 2026 est 4,75 %. L'année précédente, Marge EBITDA était 13,39 % — une variation de -64,50 % (plus faible).

Marge EBITDA

4,75 %

YoY

-64,50%

Dernière mise à jour:

Marge EBITDA de Rushil Decor est 2026 4,75 % . Marge EBITDA de Rushil Decor était 2025 13,39 % . Elle diminue ainsi de -64,50% plus faible par rapport à l'année précédente.

L'histoire de Rushil Decor Marge EBITDA

  • 3 ans

  • 10 ans

  • 25 ans

  • Max

Marge EBITDA
Date
Marge EBITDA
1 janv. 2019
10,98 INR
1 janv. 2020
11,35 INR
1 janv. 2021
10,63 INR
1 janv. 2022
12,05 INR
1 janv. 2023
19,38 INR
1 janv. 2024
14,21 INR
1 janv. 2025
13,39 INR
1 janv. 2026
4,75 INR
L'histoire de Rushil Decor Marge EBITDA
ANNÉEMarge EBITDAYoY
4,75 %-64,50%
13,39 %-5,80%
14,21 %-26,69%
19,38 %+60,88%
12,05 %+13,28%
10,63 %-6,32%
11,35 %+3,35%
10,98 %-35,35%
16,99 %+1,81%
16,69 %+101,40%
8,29 %+121,19%
3,75 %-32,36%
5,54 %—

Accéder à ces données via l’API Eulerpool

100 000 requêtes/mois gratuites · sans carte bancaire

Rushil Decor Analyse d'actions

Que fait Rushil Decor ? Rushil Décor Ltd. generates revenue by manufacturing and selling fiber board and laminated products. The company produces decorative (single sided) and industrial (double sided) laminates with various designs, colors, and finishes at three Gujarat plants, totaling 34.92 lakh sheets annually. It also manufactures standard thick MDF boards and pre-lam MDF boards in Chikmagalur, Karnataka, with a daily capacity of 300 cubic meters, and PVC foam boards with a capacity of 5,760 MT per annum. Additionally, the company produces MDF and Prelam MDF in Andhra Pradesh at 800 CBM per day. The primary customers for Rushil Décor's products include construction firms, interior designers, and furniture manufacturers who require decorative and industrial laminates for their projects. The company's laminates are used in applications such as cabinetry, flooring, and wall panels, while its MDF and PVC foam boards serve the furniture and interior decoration industries. Rushil Décor's product range targets both residential and commercial construction segments, with a focus on cost-effective and durable materials. Rushil Décor Ltd. operates through its own manufacturing facilities without external branding, selling directly to businesses rather than consumers. The company's revenue streams are derived from the sale of its manufactured products, with no mention of third-party brands or partnerships. Its products are distributed across India, primarily serving the domestic market for construction and interior design needs. Rushil Decor est l'une des entreprises les plus populaires sur Eulerpool.

Questions fréquemment posées sur l'action Rushil Decor

Marge EBITDA de Rushil Decor s'élève à 4,75 % en 2026.

Marge EBITDA de Rushil Decor a changé de 13,39 % à 4,75 %, ce qui représente une variation de -64,50 %. La valeur est plus faible qu'l'année précédente.

Sur Eulerpool, vous trouverez l'évolution historique complète de Rushil Decor de Marge EBITDA depuis 2006 – avec des valeurs annuelles, des graphiques et une analyse détaillée.

La marge EBITDA montre le pourcentage du chiffre d'affaires qui se convertit en EBITDA. Elle normalise les différences liées à l'amortissement et à la structure du capital.

Un 'bon' varie selon le secteur et le stade de l'entreprise. Sur Eulerpool, vous pouvez comparer Rushil Decor de Marge EBITDA avec les pairs du secteur et la moyenne du secteur pour évaluer son attrait.

Pour évaluer de Marge EBITDA, il est essentiel de le comparer avec les pairs du même secteur. Sur Eulerpool, vous pouvez trouver des comparaisons directes du secteur pour Marge EBITDA.

Accéder à ces données via l’API Eulerpool

100 000 requêtes/mois gratuites · sans carte bancaire

Marges — Rushil Decor

Toutes les Métriques Clés — Rushil Decor

Croissance