Interlink Electronics

Interlink Electronics PEG

Ratio PEG (Prix/Bénéfice-Croissance) de Interlink Electronics (LINK) au 24 oct. 2026 est -1,92.

PEG

-1,92

Dernière mise à jour:

Ratio PEG (Prix/Bénéfice-Croissance) de Interlink Electronics est 2025 -1,92 . Ratio PEG (Prix/Bénéfice-Croissance) de Interlink Electronics était 2024 - . Elle diminue ainsi de % plus faible par rapport à l'année précédente.

Accéder à ces données via l’API Eulerpool

100 000 requêtes/mois gratuites · sans carte bancaire

Interlink Electronics Analyse d'actions

Que fait Interlink Electronics ? Interlink Electronics, Inc. generates revenue through the design, development, manufacture, and sale of force sensing technology solutions. The company offers standard products and custom solutions incorporating its materials technology, firmware, and software. Its HMI technology platforms target markets like consumer electronics, automotive, industrial, and medical sectors, with applications including vehicle entry systems, multi-media control interfaces, rugged touch controls, presence detection, collision detection, speed and torque controls, pressure mapping, and biological monitoring. The gas-sensing technologies division provides electrochemical gas-sensing products for industry, community, health, and home applications, focusing on carbon monoxide and ozone detection and air quality monitoring. The primary buyers of Interlink's force-sensing solutions include manufacturers in consumer electronics, automotive, industrial, and medical industries. These segments purchase both standard products and custom solutions tailored to their specific needs. The gas-sensing division serves customers in industrial settings, community safety applications, health monitoring, and home environments, with products designed for carbon monoxide and ozone detection as well as air quality monitoring. Interlink's technology platforms are integrated into various devices and systems where precise force or gas detection is required. Interlink Electronics' revenue streams are derived from the sale of its force-sensing technology products and gas-sensing technology products. The company's standard product portfolio and custom solutions cater to diverse industry segments, with the HMI technology platforms being particularly prominent in automotive and medical applications. The gas-sensing division complements this by addressing environmental and safety monitoring needs across multiple sectors, including industrial and residential markets. Interlink Electronics est l'une des entreprises les plus populaires sur Eulerpool.

Questions fréquemment posées sur l'action Interlink Electronics

Ratio PEG (Prix/Bénéfice-Croissance) de Interlink Electronics s'élève à -1,92 en 2025.

Sur Eulerpool, vous trouverez l'évolution historique complète de Interlink Electronics de Ratio PEG (Prix/Bénéfice-Croissance) depuis 2006 – avec des valeurs annuelles, des graphiques et une analyse détaillée.

Le ratio PEG ajuste le P/E en fonction du taux de croissance attendu des bénéfices. Un PEG inférieur à 1 peut indiquer une action sous-évaluée par rapport à son potentiel de croissance.

PEG = P/E / Taux de croissance annuel prévu du BPA

Pour évaluer de Ratio PEG (Prix/Bénéfice-Croissance), il est essentiel de le comparer avec les pairs du même secteur. Sur Eulerpool, vous pouvez trouver des comparaisons directes du secteur pour Ratio PEG (Prix/Bénéfice-Croissance).

Un 'bon' varie selon le secteur et le stade de l'entreprise. Sur Eulerpool, vous pouvez comparer Interlink Electronics de Ratio PEG (Prix/Bénéfice-Croissance) avec les pairs du secteur et la moyenne du secteur pour évaluer son attrait.

Accéder à ces données via l’API Eulerpool

100 000 requêtes/mois gratuites · sans carte bancaire

Valorisation — Interlink Electronics

Toutes les Métriques Clés — Interlink Electronics

Croissance