Intense Technologies

Intense Technologies Valeur comptable tangible par action

Valeur comptable tangible par action de Intense Technologies (INTENTECH.NS) au 16 oct. 2026 est 51,43 INR. L'année précédente, Valeur comptable tangible par action était 46,53 INR — une variation de 10,53 % (plus élevé).

Valeur comptable tangible par action

51,43INR

YoY

10,53%

Dernière mise à jour:

Valeur comptable tangible par action de Intense Technologies est 2025 51,43 INR. Valeur comptable tangible par action de Intense Technologies était 2024 46,53 INR. Elle diminue ainsi de 10,53% plus élevé par rapport à l'année précédente.

L'histoire de Intense Technologies Valeur comptable tangible par action

  • 3 ans

  • 10 ans

  • 25 ans

  • Max

Valeur comptable tangible par action
Date
Valeur comptable tangible par action
1 janv. 2018
16,07 INR
1 janv. 2019
18,74 INR
1 janv. 2020
26,02 INR
1 janv. 2021
30,99 INR
1 janv. 2022
36,49 INR
1 janv. 2023
39,83 INR
1 janv. 2024
46,53 INR
1 janv. 2025
51,43 INR
L'histoire de Intense Technologies Valeur comptable tangible par action
ANNÉEValeur comptable tangible par actionYoY
51,43INR+10,53%
46,53INR+16,83%
39,83INR+9,13%
36,49INR+17,75%
30,99INR+19,11%
26,02INR+38,84%
18,74INR+16,63%
16,07INR-2,76%
16,53INR-12,23%
18,83INR-21,54%
24,00INR+5,57%
22,73INR-78,54%
105,92INR+16,46%
90,95INR+3,88%
87,55INR-10,49%
97,81INR-10,62%
109,43INR-3,18%
113,03INR+94,87%
58,00INR-27,06%
79,52INR—

Accéder à ces données via l’API Eulerpool

100 000 requêtes/mois gratuites · sans carte bancaire

Intense Technologies Analyse d'actions

Que fait Intense Technologies ? Intense Technologies Ltd, trading under the ticker symbol INTENTECH.NS and identified by ISIN INE781A01025, is a prominent entity within the Indian Information Technology sector. Headquartered in Secunderabad, Telangana, the company has established itself as a specialized provider of software products and technology-enabled services. Since its initial public offering on May 9, 2000, Intense Technologies has focused on designing and developing robust software solutions tailored for data analytics and organizational efficiency. The firm operates with a cloud-based platform architecture that is specifically engineered to integrate seamlessly with the existing IT systems of its diverse client base, ensuring minimal disruption and maximum interoperability. The company’s product portfolio is extensive and categorized into several key technological pillars. One of its flagship offerings is the UniServe NXT marketing and communication hub, which serves as a comprehensive solution for corporate communications. This suite includes a 360-degree communications hub, a reach marketing automation hub, and connect-transmission services, designed to streamline how organizations interact with their audiences. In the realm of artificial intelligence and data management, Intense Technologies provides advanced tools such as the IDM data management hub and 1Vu identity management system. These solutions leverage AI to enhance data security, accessibility, and management capabilities for enterprises. Furthermore, the company supports digital transformation through its low-code platform, which facilitates process automation, forms automation, and the development of custom applications with reduced coding requirements. This approach allows clients to accelerate their software development lifecycles while maintaining flexibility. Beyond proprietary software, Intense Technologies delivers a broad spectrum of tech-enabled services. These include data services encompassing data management and analytics, cloud services, talent as a service (TaaS), and managed services. The data services arm focuses on helping organizations derive actionable insights from their information assets through sophisticated analytics and process automation techniques. By combining innovative product development with comprehensive service delivery, Intense Technologies Ltd continues to support businesses in navigating the complexities of the modern digital landscape, leveraging its long-standing experience in the Indian technology market to drive operational excellence and strategic growth for its clients. Intense Technologies est l'une des entreprises les plus populaires sur Eulerpool.

Questions fréquemment posées sur l'action Intense Technologies

Valeur comptable tangible par action de Intense Technologies s'élève à 51,43 INR en 2025.

Valeur comptable tangible par action de Intense Technologies a changé de 46,53 INR à 51,43 INR, ce qui représente une variation de 10,53 %. La valeur est plus élevé qu'l'année précédente.

Sur Eulerpool, vous trouverez l'évolution historique complète de Intense Technologies de Valeur comptable tangible par action depuis 2006 – avec des valeurs annuelles, des graphiques et une analyse détaillée.

La valeur comptable tangible par action exclut les actifs incorporels et l'écart d'acquisition, fournissant une mesure plus prudente de la valeur nette de l'actif par action.

Accéder à ces données via l’API Eulerpool

100 000 requêtes/mois gratuites · sans carte bancaire

Bilan — Intense Technologies

Toutes les Métriques Clés — Intense Technologies

Croissance