Company Directory
Společnosti v Španělsko
73 registrovaných společností
Cities
Madrid 30 005Barcelona 18 162ES 14 929València 5 490Sevilla 4 873Málaga 4 011Zaragoza 2 829Palma 2 743Alicante 2 734Murcia 2 207Marbella 2 012Bilbao 1 902Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 1 734A Coruña 1 661Granada 1 609Córdoba 1 586Elche 1 530Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1 467Vigo 1 235Valladolid 1 159Sabadell 1 058Tarragona 1 038Albacete 1 028Cádiz 1 028Girona 1 002Badajoz 992Terrassa 981L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 938Badalona 937Toledo 854Almería 851Valencia 849Pozuelo de Alarcón 848Alcobendas 846Donostia 820Castellón de la Plana 819
73 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Llucmajor | SA | 2,8 mil. €e | 4 018e | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 2 | Madrid | SA | 6,5 mld. € | — | 4,3 mil. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 3 | Madrid | SL | 1,7 mil. €e | 570e | 74,4 mil. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 4 | Madrid | SE | 2,6 mld. € | — | 22,0 mil. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 5 | Madrid | SA | 2,1 mld. € | — | 12,9 mil. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 6 | Barcelona | GmbH | 9,9 mil. €e | — | 25 tis. € | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 7 | Madrid | SA | 31,5 mil. €e | 41e | 263 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 8 | Madrid | SA | 26,4 mil. € | — | 531 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 9 | Sabadell | SA | 7,5 mld. € | — | 596,1 mil. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 10 | bajo derecha Madrid | B.V. | 2,5 mil. €e | — | — | — | Active | |
| 11 | Perth | Ltd. | 3,0 mil. € | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 12 | Madrid | SA | 8,3 mil. €e | — | 4,8 mil. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 13 | València | SA | 24,1 mld. € | — | 7,0 mld. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 14 | Alcobendas | SA | 71,4 mil. € | 44e | 511 tis. € | 2001 | Active | |
| 15 | Madrid | SA | 14,0 mil. € | — | 375 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 16 | Madrid | SA | 3,2 mil. € | — | 200 tis. € | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 17 | Madrid | SA | 7,5 mld. € | — | 1,3 mld. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 18 | Bilbao | SA | 4,0 mld. € | — | 30,0 mil. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 19 | Terrassa | SA | 1,7 mld. € | — | 84,0 mil. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 20 | Murcia | SA | 14,1 mil. € | — | 727 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 21 | Madrid | SA | 301,8 mil. € | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 22 | Madrid | SA | 920,0 mil. €e | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 23 | Madrid | SA | 423,9 mil. € | — | 1,5 mld. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 24 | Rivas-Vaciamadrid | SA | 820,9 mil. € | — | 1,0 mil. € | 2003 | Active | |
| 25 | Vigo | SA | 71,0 mil. €e | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 26 | Madrid | SA | 1,1 mil. €e | 2 556e | 499,0 mil. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 27 | Gijón | SA | 161,1 mil. € | — | 12,5 mil. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 28 | A Coruña | SA | 84,7 mil. € | — | 18,2 mil. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 29 | Madrid | Srl | 808,5 mil. € | — | 1,5 mld. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 30 | Madrid | SA | 4,4 mld. € | — | 8,7 mil. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 31 | Madrid | SL | 59,7 mil. €e | 148e | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 32 | Madrid | SA | 960,4 mil. € | — | 393,0 mil. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 33 | Las Rozas de Madrid | SA | 81,2 mil. € | — | 81 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 34 | Alicante | SA | 36,0 mil. € | — | 1,1 mil. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 35 | Madrid | SA | 9,6 mld. € | — | 147,5 mil. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 36 | º Modulo A Madrid | B.V. | 1,4 mil. €e | — | — | — | Active | |
| 37 | º Modulo A Madrid | B.V. | 1,4 mil. €e | — | — | — | Active | |
| 38 | º Modulo A Madrid | B.V. | 4,3 mil. €e | — | — | — | Active | |
| 39 | º Modulo A Madrid | B.V. | 4,2 mil. €e | — | — | — | Active | |
| 40 | Pozuelo de Alarcón | SL | 6,5 mil. €e | — | 231 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 41 | Sant Cugat del Vallès | SA | 7,5 mld. € | — | 119,6 mil. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 42 | Madrid | B.V. | 1,7 mil. €e | — | — | — | Active | |
| 43 | Gijón | SA | 161,4 mil. € | — | 3,6 mil. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 44 | Barberà del Vallès | SA | 230,0 mil. €e | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 45 | Madrid | SA | 129,7 mil. € | — | 116 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 46 | Castrillón | SA | 41,1 mil. € | 6 | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 47 | Madrid | SA | 1,7 mld. € | — | 156,6 mil. € | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 48 | Madrid | SA | 2,4 mld. € | — | 871,5 mil. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 49 | Barcelona | SA | 313,8 mil. € | — | 75,0 mil. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 50 | Madrid | SL | 10,4 mil. €e | — | 4 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 51 | Bilbao | SA | 709,1 mil. € | — | 375,9 mil. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 52 | Oleiros | SA | 23,8 mil. € | — | 3,0 mil. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 53 | Alcobendas | SL | 25,7 mil. € | — | 11,0 mil. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 54 | Zaragoza | SA | 14,5 mil. € | — | 724 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 55 | Colmenar Viejo | SA | 221,3 mil. € | — | 10,8 mil. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 56 | Llinars del Vallès | SA | 14,1 mil. € | — | 2,0 mil. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 57 | Madrid | SA | 300,3 mil. € | — | 18,3 mil. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 58 | Barcelona | SA | 45,4 mil. € | — | 32,9 mil. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 59 | Madrid | SA | 54,9 mld. € | — | 1,1 mld. € | 1986 | Active | |
| 60 | Azkoitia | SL | 3,1 mil. €e | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 61 | Madrid | B.V. | 4,4 mil. €e | — | — | — | Active | |
| 62 | Zamudio | SA | 53,4 mil. € | — | 113,2 mil. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 63 | Alcobendas | SA | 229,1 mil. €e | 1 849e | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 64 | Molina de Segura | SA | 69,7 mil. € | — | 22,8 mil. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 65 | Castellón de la Plana | SA | 36,5 mil. € | — | 109 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 66 | Madrid | SA | 6,5 mld. € | — | 8,0 mil. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 67 | Madrid | SA | 35,1 mld. € | — | 5,7 mld. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 68 | Camas | SA | 21,8 mil. € | — | 100 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 69 | Amurrio | SA | 365,7 mil. € | — | 3,5 mil. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 70 | València | SA | 19,9 mil. € | — | — | — | Active | |
| 71 | Madrid | SLP | 270,0 mil. €e | 883e | 78 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 72 | Alcobendas | SL | 1,7 mil. €e | — | 3 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 73 | Aranguren | SA | 1,3 mld. € | — | 32,2 mil. € | 2002 | Active |