Company Directory
Společnosti v Španělsko
100 000+ registrovaných společností · Page 4 of 500
Cities
Madrid 78 386Barcelona 49 069ES 34 468València 14 606Sevilla 12 812Málaga 12 207Zaragoza 8 186Palma 7 559Alicante 7 516Murcia 6 633Marbella 5 622Bilbao 5 266Granada 5 180Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 4 949A Coruña 4 773Córdoba 4 684Elche 4 180Santa Cruz de Tenerife 4 046Vigo 3 471Albacete 3 320Valladolid 3 299Cádiz 3 216Tarragona 3 023Sabadell 2 996Terrassa 2 905Almería 2 801Girona 2 791Badajoz 2 638Badalona 2 621L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 2 544Donostia 2 517Pozuelo de Alarcón 2 454Toledo 2 449Valencia 2 446Lleida 2 265Pontevedra 2 163
100 000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601 | Arnedo | SL | — | — | 15 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 602 | Granada | SL | — | — | 30 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 603 | Murcia | SL | — | — | 19 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 604 | Alicante | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 605 | València | SL | — | — | 379 tis. € | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 606 | Bilbao | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 607 | Pilar de la Horadada | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 608 | Teruel | CB | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 609 | Alicante | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 610 | Pontevedra | SL | — | — | 4 tis. € | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 611 | Cartaya | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 612 | Alcobendas | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 613 | Torrevieja | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 614 | O Rosal | SL | — | — | 173 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 615 | Castellón de la Plana | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 616 | Huesca | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 617 | Sardón de Duero | SA | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 618 | Elche | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 619 | Huesca | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 620 | Jijona | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 621 | Valencia | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 622 | Madrid | — | — | — | — | 2013 | — | |
| 623 | Alicante | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 624 | Murcia | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 625 | Barcelona | SC | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 626 | Dos Hermanas | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 627 | Madrid | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 628 | Madrid | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 629 | Santiago de Compostela | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 630 | Zaragoza | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 631 | Humanes de Madrid | SL | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 632 | Terrassa | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 633 | Novelda | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 634 | Barcelona | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 635 | Alicante | SLNE | — | — | — | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 636 | Barcelona | SC | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 637 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | — | — | Dissolved | |
| 638 | Trigueros | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 639 | Sabadell | SL | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 640 | Barcelona | SLNE | — | — | — | 2021 | Dissolved | |
| 641 | Alcoy | SL | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 642 | Almería | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 643 | Bermeo | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 644 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 1,9 mil. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 645 | València | SL | — | — | — | 2021 | Dissolved | |
| 646 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 647 | Castelldefels | SL | — | — | 6 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 648 | Las Rozas de Madrid | SLP | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 649 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 650 | Donostia | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 651 | Zaragoza | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 652 | Palma | SL | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 653 | Rincón de la Victoria | SL | — | — | 2,7 mil. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 654 | Calvià | SL | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 655 | Sabadell | SL | — | — | — | 2019 | In liquidation | |
| 656 | Novelda | SL | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 657 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 658 | Coria del Río | SL | — | — | 55 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 659 | Zaragoza | SA | — | — | — | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 660 | Tarragona | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 661 | Ourense | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 662 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 663 | Rioja | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 664 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 665 | Burgos | SL | — | — | — | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 666 | ES | SC | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 667 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 668 | Cambre | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 669 | Logroño | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 670 | Zamora | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 671 | Zaragoza | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 672 | Zaragoza | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 673 | Molina de Aragón | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 674 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 675 | Zaragoza | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 676 | Alicante | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 677 | Barcelona | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 678 | Valencia | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 679 | ES | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 680 | Arnedo | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 681 | Dos Hermanas | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 682 | Zaragoza | SA | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 683 | Sevilla | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 684 | Sevilla | SL | — | — | — | — | Dissolved | |
| 685 | San Vicente del Raspeig | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 686 | Altura | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 687 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 688 | Alcorcón | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 689 | Tauste | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 690 | Bilbao | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 691 | Santa Cruz de Tenerife | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 692 | Murcia | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 693 | Sevilla | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 694 | Vigo | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 695 | Islas Baleares | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 696 | Bilbao | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 697 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 698 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 699 | Bergondo | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 700 | Puçol | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 701 | Navacerrada | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 702 | Tolosa | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 703 | Torrent | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 704 | A Coruña | SL | — | — | — | — | Dissolved | |
| 705 | Lebrija | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 706 | Bergondo | SL | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 707 | Bergondo | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 708 | A Coruña | SL | — | — | — | — | Dissolved | |
| 709 | Huesca | SL | — | — | 65 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 710 | Teo | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 711 | Valencia | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 712 | Alicante | SL | — | — | — | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 713 | Sant Cugat del Vallès | SA | — | — | — | — | Dissolved | |
| 714 | Montearagón | SL | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 715 | Montearagón | SL | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 716 | Montearagón | SL | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 717 | Montearagón | SL | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 718 | Montearagón | SL | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 719 | Montearagón | SL | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 720 | Montearagón | SL | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 721 | Montearagón | SL | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 722 | Montearagón | SL | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 723 | Montearagón | SL | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 724 | Montearagón | SL | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 725 | Montearagón | SL | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 726 | Bilbao | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2025 | Dissolved | |
| 727 | Los Palacios y Villafranca | SLL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 728 | Las Torres de Cotillas | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 729 | Las Torres de Cotillas | SL | — | — | 10,6 mil. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 730 | Las Torres de Cotillas | SL | — | — | 558 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 731 | Vizcaya | SL | — | — | 371 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 732 | Marbella | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 733 | Palencia | SL | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 734 | La Coruña | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 735 | Rioja | SL | — | — | 220 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 736 | Palma | SL | — | — | — | — | Dissolved | |
| 737 | Murcia | SL | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 738 | ES | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 739 | Barakaldo | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 740 | Málaga | SL | — | — | — | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 741 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 742 | ES | SL | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 743 | Rincón de la Victoria | SL | — | — | 6 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 744 | Madrid | SA | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 745 | Barcelona | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 746 | Centelles | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 747 | Los Arcos | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 748 | Pamplona | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2024 | Dissolved | |
| 749 | Pamplona | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 750 | Begues | SL | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 751 | Lleida | SA | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 752 | Madrid | SA | — | — | 474 tis. € | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 753 | Huelva | SL | — | — | 153 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 754 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 755 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 756 | Barakaldo | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 757 | Algeciras | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 758 | Conil de la Frontera | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 759 | ES | SL | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 760 | Marbella | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 761 | Las Palmas de Gran Canaria | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 762 | Mondariz | SL | — | — | 15 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 763 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 764 | Pamplona | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 765 | Cambre | SL | — | — | 46 tis. € | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 766 | ES | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 767 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 595 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 768 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 769 | Guadalajara | SL | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 770 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | 2021 | Dissolved | |
| 771 | Alcorcón | SL | — | — | 223 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 772 | Sallent de Gállego | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 773 | Fuengirola | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 774 | ES | SL | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 775 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 776 | Dénia | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 777 | València | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 778 | Corella | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 779 | Vilagarcía de Arousa | SL | — | — | 4 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 780 | ES | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 781 | ES | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 782 | ES | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 783 | Barakaldo | SL | — | — | 30 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 784 | Almendralejo | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 785 | Santa Cruz de Tenerife | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 786 | Siero | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 787 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 788 | Orihuela | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 789 | Dénia | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 790 | Marbella | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 791 | Las Palmas de Gran Canaria | SL | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 792 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 793 | Tordera | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 794 | Rota | SL | — | — | 70 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 795 | A Coruña | SL | — | — | — | — | Dissolved | |
| 796 | Vilanova de Arousa | SL | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 797 | Poio | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 798 | Vigo | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 799 | Vigo | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 800 | Almería | SL | — | — | — | 2024 | Active |