Company Directory
Společnosti v Španělsko
100 000+ registrovaných společností · Page 2 of 500
Cities
Madrid 78 386Barcelona 49 069ES 34 468València 14 606Sevilla 12 812Málaga 12 207Zaragoza 8 186Palma 7 559Alicante 7 516Murcia 6 633Marbella 5 622Bilbao 5 266Granada 5 180Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 4 949A Coruña 4 773Córdoba 4 684Elche 4 180Santa Cruz de Tenerife 4 046Vigo 3 471Albacete 3 320Valladolid 3 299Cádiz 3 216Tarragona 3 023Sabadell 2 996Terrassa 2 905Almería 2 801Girona 2 791Badajoz 2 638Badalona 2 621L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 2 544Donostia 2 517Pozuelo de Alarcón 2 454Toledo 2 449Valencia 2 446Lleida 2 265Pontevedra 2 163
100 000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | ES | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 202 | ES | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 203 | Zaragoza | SL | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 204 | Zaragoza | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 205 | Castellón | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 206 | Palma | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 207 | Valladolid | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 208 | Alicante | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 209 | Ciudad Real | SA | — | — | — | — | Dissolved | |
| 210 | Málaga | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 211 | Las Rozas de Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 212 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 213 | Barcelona | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 214 | Molina de Segura | SL | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 215 | Leganés | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 216 | Vigo | SL | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 217 | Logroño | SL | — | — | 40 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 218 | Sevilla | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 219 | València | SL | — | — | — | — | Dissolved | |
| 220 | Cunit | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 221 | Sant Feliu de Guíxols | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 222 | ES | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 223 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 224 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 225 | Alicante | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 226 | Torrevieja | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 227 | Calvià | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 228 | Sevilla | SL | — | — | 10,2 mil. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 229 | Fuengirola | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 230 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 231 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 232 | Agüimes | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 233 | Barcelona | SLP | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 234 | Palencia | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 235 | Las Rozas de Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 236 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 170 tis. € | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 237 | Benicarló | SL | — | — | 277 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 238 | ES | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 239 | ES | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 240 | Badajoz | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 241 | Don Benito | SL | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 242 | Pallejà | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 243 | Olesa de Montserrat | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 244 | Rute | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 245 | Hernani | SL | — | — | — | 2022 | Dissolved | |
| 246 | València | SL | — | — | 162 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 247 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 248 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 249 | Bermeo | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 250 | Vitoria-Gasteiz | SA | — | — | 4,8 mil. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 251 | Artana | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 252 | Rivas-Vaciamadrid | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 253 | Santa Cruz de Tenerife | SL | — | — | 359 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 254 | Málaga | SL | — | — | 40 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 255 | Zamora | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 256 | Valladolid | SL | — | — | — | — | Dissolved | |
| 257 | Sant Joan de Vilatorrada | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 258 | Algorfa | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 259 | València | SL | — | — | — | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 260 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 432 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 261 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 262 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 263 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 264 | Castellón de la Plana | SL | — | — | 14 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 265 | Tremp | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 266 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 267 | Palma | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 268 | Las Palmas de Gran Canaria | SL | — | — | — | 2024 | Dissolved | |
| 269 | Palma | SL | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 270 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 271 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 272 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 273 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 274 | Sevilla | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 275 | Sevilla | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 276 | Santiago de Compostela | SL | — | — | 15 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 277 | Calafell | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 278 | El Vendrell | SL | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 279 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 280 | Sevilla | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 281 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 282 | Chiva | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 283 | Sant Joan Despí | SL | — | — | — | — | Dissolved | |
| 284 | San Sebastián de los Reyes | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 285 | Marbella | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 286 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 287 | ES | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 288 | ES | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 289 | ES | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 290 | ES | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 291 | ES | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 292 | València | SL | — | — | — | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 293 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 689 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 294 | Cartagena | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 295 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 296 | Córdoba | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 297 | Melilla | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 298 | Santa Cruz de Tenerife | SL | — | — | 40 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 299 | ES | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 300 | Nambroca | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 301 | Molina de Segura | SLP | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 302 | Cartagena | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 303 | Barcelona | SC | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 304 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 305 | Vilajuïga | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 306 | Girona | SL | — | — | 30 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 307 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 11,3 mil. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 308 | Marbella | SL | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 309 | Vigo | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 310 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 311 | València | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 312 | Tarazona | SL | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 313 | Girona | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 314 | Granada | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 315 | ES | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 316 | ES | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 317 | ES | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 318 | ES | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 319 | ES | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 320 | ES | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 321 | ES | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 322 | ES | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 323 | Castellón de la Plana | SL | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 324 | Madrid | SA | — | — | — | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 325 | Vilanova i la Geltrú | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 326 | ES | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 327 | ES | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 328 | L'Hospitalet de Llobregat | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 329 | Sevilla | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 330 | Zaragoza | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 331 | Santa Coloma de Gramenet | SL | — | — | 6 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 332 | Las Rozas de Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 333 | Torremolinos | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 334 | La Rinconada | SL | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 335 | Sant Adrià de Besòs | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 336 | Benalmádena | SL | — | — | 6 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 337 | Molins de Rei | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 338 | Almassora | SL | — | — | 26 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 339 | Tarragona | SL | — | — | 4 tis. € | 2012 | In liquidation | |
| 340 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 341 | Fuengirola | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 342 | Vitoria-Gasteiz | SL | — | — | 5 tis. € | — | Active | |
| 343 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 344 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 4 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 345 | Vilanova i la Geltrú | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 346 | Santander | SL | — | — | 12 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 347 | Ávila | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 348 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 349 | Rivas-Vaciamadrid | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 350 | A Coruña | SL | — | — | 390 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 351 | Sant Josep de sa Talaia | SL | — | — | 1,9 mil. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 352 | Collado Mediano | SL | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 353 | Madrid | SA | — | — | 300 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 354 | Torrejón de Ardoz | SA | — | — | — | 2021 | Dissolved | |
| 355 | Badajoz | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 356 | Badajoz | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 357 | Ivars d'Urgell | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 358 | Toledo | SL | — | — | — | 2026 | Dissolved | |
| 359 | Bilbao | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 360 | Cártama | SL | — | — | 15 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 361 | ES | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 362 | ES | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 363 | Cercedilla | SL | — | — | 21 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 364 | Cádiz | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 365 | Barcelona | SLP | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 366 | Tarragona | SL | — | — | — | — | Dissolved | |
| 367 | Bilbao | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 368 | Zurgena | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 369 | Gerona | SC | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 370 | Torrevieja | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 371 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 372 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 373 | ES | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 374 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 375 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 376 | Sant Boi de Llobregat | SL | — | — | 4 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 377 | Verín | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 378 | València | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 379 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 380 | ES | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 381 | ES | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 382 | ES | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 383 | Vigo | SL | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 384 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | — | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 385 | Igualada | SL | — | — | 4 tis. € | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 386 | Vigo | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 387 | Adeje | SL | — | — | 1,4 mil. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 388 | Ripollet | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 389 | Monóvar | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 390 | Alicante | SL | — | — | — | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 391 | Álava | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 392 | Aspe | SL | — | — | — | 2012 | In liquidation | |
| 393 | Rivas-Vaciamadrid | SL | — | — | — | 2017 | In liquidation | |
| 394 | Riudoms | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 395 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 80 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 396 | Castellón de la Plana | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 397 | Oviedo | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 398 | Ontinyent | SAL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 399 | Oviedo | SL | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 400 | Madrid | — | — | — | — | — | Active |