Company Directory
Společnosti v Rumunsko
61 299 registrovaných společností · Page 8 of 307
Cities
București 219 801Cluj Napoca 37 929Timişoara 32 185Iaşi 30 877Constanţa 29 104Braşov 26 361Craiova 23 375Oradea 23 357Galaţi 20 281Arad 18 017Ploieşti 17 938Sibiu 14 658Bacău 14 196Baia Mare 14 104Piteşti 13 861Brăila 13 403Târgu Mureş 13 282Satu Mare 10 536Suceava 9 947Buzău 9 899Râmnicu Vâlcea 8 690Drobeta Turnu Severin 8 059Piatra Neamţ 7 786Târgovişte 7 530Târgu Jiu 7 513Botoşani 7 295Bistriţa 6 905Voluntari 6 710Bucureşti 6 640Alba Iulia 6 627Focşani 6 278Tulcea 6 263Zalău 6 211Sfântu Gheorghe 6 035Deva 5 854Slatina 5 678
61 299 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1401 | Slobozia | Srl | 13,8 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2003 | Active | |
| 1402 | Bran | Srl | 4,8 mil. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 1403 | Iaşi | SA | 1,2 mil. € | — | 5,2 mil. € | 1991 | Active | |
| 1404 | Agnita | Srl | 17,3 mil. € | — | 5,4 mil. € | 2003 | Active | |
| 1405 | Letea Veche | Srl | 2,9 mil. € | — | 2 tis. € | 2003 | Active | |
| 1406 | Agnita | Srl | 3,6 mil. € | — | 500 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 1407 | Tomeşti | Srl | 2,9 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2012 | Active | |
| 1408 | Piteşti | Srl | 2 mil. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1409 | București | Srl | 3,7 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2002 | Active | |
| 1410 | București | Srl | 3,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 1411 | București | Srl | 4,8 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 1412 | Târgu Mureş | Srl | 2,7 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 1413 | Cugir | Srl | 3,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2012 | Active | |
| 1414 | Piteşti | Srl | 2,5 mil. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 1415 | Daneş | Srl | 4,2 mil. € | — | 800 tis. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 1416 | București | Srl | 18,9 mil. € | — | 700 tis. € | 2003 | Active | |
| 1417 | București | Srl | 3,1 mil. € | — | 300 € | 2001 | Active | |
| 1418 | Târlişua | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 1419 | Craiova | Srl | 1,3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2011 | Active | |
| 1420 | Târgovişte | Srl | 18 mil. € | — | 52 tis. € | 2003 | Active | |
| 1421 | Spineni | Srl | 3,8 mil. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 1422 | Petricani | Srl | 1,8 mil. € | — | 6 tis. € | 1992 | Active | |
| 1423 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 98,4 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 1424 | Iepureşti | Srl | 6,7 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 1425 | București | Srl | 1,4 mil. € | — | 210 € | 2012 | Active | |
| 1426 | Oradea | Srl | 1,4 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 1427 | Radomireşti | Srl | 1,7 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2005 | Active | |
| 1428 | Andrieşeni | SA | 15,7 mil. € | — | 184 tis. € | 2001 | Active | |
| 1429 | Groşi | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 2 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 1430 | Modelu | Srl | 2,7 mil. € | — | 101 tis. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 1431 | Tăuţii-Măgherăuş | Srl | 21,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2014 | Active | |
| 1432 | București | CA | 2,1 mil. € | — | 10 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 1433 | Timişoara | Srl | 19,6 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 1434 | Brădeanu | Srl | 2,5 mil. € | — | 500 € | 2005 | Active | |
| 1435 | Perieni | Srl | 19,5 mil. € | — | 2 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 1436 | Timişoara | Srl | 7,6 mil. € | — | 50 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 1437 | Gherla | Srl | 2,7 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 1438 | Galaţi | Srl | 2,7 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 1439 | Iaşi | Srl | 2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 1440 | Plopu | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 1441 | Sântandrei | Srl | 1,9 mil. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 1442 | Isvoarele | Srl | 1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 1443 | Bonţida | Srl | 8,6 mil. € | — | 5 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 1444 | Mehadia | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 1445 | Iaşi | Srl | 5,4 mil. € | — | 2 mil. € | 2001 | Dissolved | |
| 1446 | București | Srl | 6,6 mil. € | — | 90 tis. € | 1994 | Active | |
| 1447 | Lugoj | Srl | 12,6 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2009 | Active | |
| 1448 | Liteni | Srl | 33,8 mil. € | — | 1,5 mil. € | 2003 | Active | |
| 1449 | Tălmaciu | Srl | 1,9 mil. € | — | 4 tis. € | 1991 | Active | |
| 1450 | Arad | Srl | 2,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 1451 | Alexandria | Srl | 3,5 mil. € | — | 46 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 1452 | Vaslui | Srl | 110,6 mil. € | — | 200 € | 1992 | Dissolved | |
| 1453 | Iaşi | Srl | 28,6 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 1454 | Ciochina | Srl | 2,5 mil. € | — | 550 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 1455 | București | Srl | 2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2003 | Active | |
| 1456 | Galaţi | Srl | 8,1 mil. € | — | 45 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 1457 | Cluj-Napoca | SA | 191,9 mil. € | — | 8 mil. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 1458 | Letea Veche | Srl | 12,4 mil. € | — | 650 tis. € | 1994 | Active | |
| 1459 | București | Srl | 66,9 mil. € | — | 20 tis. € | 1994 | Active | |
| 1460 | Găneasa | Srl | 39,3 mil. € | — | 1,1 mil. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 1461 | Săcălaz | Srl | 4,2 mil. € | — | 2 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 1462 | Pleniţa | Srl | 6,4 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2012 | Active | |
| 1463 | Timişoara | Srl | 1,4 mil. € | — | 10 tis. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 1464 | Timişoara | Srl | 1,6 mil. € | — | 45 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 1465 | Jimbolia | Srl | 9,4 mil. € | — | 20 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 1466 | Onceşti | Srl | 1,6 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 1467 | Peciu Nou | Srl | 47,5 mil. € | — | 700 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 1468 | Codăeşti | Srl | 3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2013 | Active | |
| 1469 | Codlea | Srl | 27,9 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 1470 | Jimbolia | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 46 tis. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 1471 | Ulmeni | SA | 7 mil. € | — | 90 tis. € | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 1472 | Ţigănaşi | SA | 59,3 mil. € | — | 351 tis. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 1473 | Mihail Kogălniceanu | Srl | 4,4 mil. € | — | 50 tis. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 1474 | Axintele | Srl | 13,3 mil. € | — | 26 mil. € | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 1475 | Dochia | Srl | 9,1 mil. € | — | 331 tis. € | 1994 | Active | |
| 1476 | Miercurea Sibiului | Srl | 2,6 mil. € | — | 6 mil. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 1477 | Putineiu | Srl | 27,3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2012 | Active | |
| 1478 | Poiana Mare | Srl | 8,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 1479 | Dorohoi | Srl | 2,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2012 | Active | |
| 1480 | Izbiceni | CA | 28,4 mil. € | — | 10 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 1481 | Şendriceni | Srl | 1,8 mil. € | — | 17 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 1482 | Dorohoi | Srl | 3,6 mil. € | — | 250 tis. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 1483 | Brâncoveni | Srl | 2,9 mil. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 1484 | Erbiceni | Srl | 1,8 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2006 | Active | |
| 1485 | Râmnicelu | Srl | 2,1 mil. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 1486 | Vulturu | Srl | 14 mil. € | — | 102 tis. € | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 1487 | Curtişoara | Srl | 10,6 mil. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 1488 | Chirnogeni | Srl | 21,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2009 | Active | |
| 1489 | Albeşti | Srl | 1,8 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2011 | Active | |
| 1490 | Teslui | Srl | 3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 1491 | Ulmeni | Srl | 2,2 mil. € | — | 500 tis. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 1492 | Hârlău | Srl | 10,9 mil. € | — | 100 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 1493 | București | Srl | 13,1 mil. € | — | 400 € | 2001 | Active | |
| 1494 | Carei | Srl | 1,8 mil. € | — | 4 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 1495 | Jimbolia | Srl | 54,8 mil. € | — | 10 tis. € | 2001 | Dissolved | |
| 1496 | București | Srl | 3,1 mil. € | — | 160 tis. € | 2000 | Active | |
| 1497 | Ion Neculce | SA | 3,3 mil. € | — | 1,9 mil. € | 1991 | Active | |
| 1498 | Morteni | Srl | 1,8 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 1499 | Ulmeni | Srl | 4,5 mil. € | — | 350 tis. € | 2003 | Active | |
| 1500 | Dobroteşti | Srl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2014 | Active | |
| 1501 | Bârnova | Srl | 2 mil. € | — | 645 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 1502 | Talpa-Bâscoveni | CA | 1,7 mil. € | — | 10 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1503 | Drăgăneşti | Srl | 1,9 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 1504 | Amaru | Srl | 9,1 mil. € | — | 4 tis. € | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 1505 | Piatra | CA | 2,9 mil. € | — | 10 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1506 | Furculeşti | CA | 1,2 mil. € | — | 10 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1507 | Pietroşani | CA | 3,2 mil. € | — | 10 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 1508 | Botoroaga | CA | 1 mil. € | — | 10 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1509 | Voluntari | SA | 952,5 mil. € | — | 10,5 mil. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 1510 | Voluntari | SA | 29 mil. € | — | 189,5 mil. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 1511 | București | Srl | 5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 1512 | Săveni | Srl | 3,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2007 | Active | |
| 1513 | Timişoara | CA | 15,6 mil. € | — | 11 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 1514 | Curtuişeni | CA | 7,7 mil. € | — | 3 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 1515 | Bârsăneşti | Srl | 638,9 mil. € | — | 5 mil. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 1516 | Călineşti | Srl | 16,7 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 1517 | Timişoara | Srl | 4,3 mil. € | — | 54,3 mil. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 1518 | Vetiş | Srl | 3,9 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2011 | Active | |
| 1519 | Dudeşti | Srl | 2,6 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 1520 | Bârla | Srl | 3 mil. € | — | 300 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 1521 | Arad | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2011 | Active | |
| 1522 | Galaţi | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2006 | Active | |
| 1523 | Vulcan | Srl | 4,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 1524 | Uda-Clocociov | Srl | 2,1 mil. € | — | 2 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 1525 | Săcueni | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 1526 | Căzăneşti | Srl | 46,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 1527 | Brăila | Srl | 6,9 mil. € | — | 250 € | 2014 | Active | |
| 1528 | Brăila | Srl | 7,2 mil. € | — | 250 € | 2014 | Active | |
| 1529 | Vadu Paşii | Srl | 1,7 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2009 | Active | |
| 1530 | Timişoara | Srl | 1,4 mil. € | — | 14 tis. € | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 1531 | București | Srl | 2,8 mil. € | — | 45 tis. € | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 1532 | Conţeşti | Srl | 6,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 1533 | Ighiu | Srl | 10,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 1534 | Şagu | Srl | 4,4 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2011 | Active | |
| 1535 | Timişoara | Srl | 3,3 mil. € | — | 4 tis. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 1536 | Ciumeghiu | Srl | 2,9 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2004 | Active | |
| 1537 | Viişoara | Srl | 2,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 1538 | Slobozia Conachi | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 1539 | Craiova | Srl | 1,4 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 1540 | Vârtoapele de Jos | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1541 | Bărăganu | Srl | 4,3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2005 | Active | |
| 1542 | Işalniţa | Srl | 2,8 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 1543 | Timişoara | Srl | 3,8 mil. € | — | 82,4 mil. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 1544 | București | Srl | 9 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 1545 | Ghiroda | Srl | 1,6 mld. € | — | 1 tis. € | 1991 | Active | |
| 1546 | Frânceşti | Srl | 39,8 mil. € | — | 1,9 mil. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 1547 | Romanu | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 1548 | Romanu | Srl | 1,9 mil. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 1549 | Fundeni | Srl | 3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 1550 | Traian | Srl | 6,2 mil. € | — | 1,2 mil. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 1551 | Traian | Srl | 6,2 mil. € | — | 1,2 mil. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 1552 | Floreşti | Srl | 3,6 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2012 | Active | |
| 1553 | București | Srl | 1,6 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 1554 | Şiria | Srl | 5 mil. € | — | 2 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 1555 | Vităneşti | Srl | 3,5 mil. € | — | 2 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1556 | Tupilaţi | Srl | 7,5 mil. € | — | 400 € | 2012 | Active | |
| 1557 | Mihai Bravu | Srl | 1,6 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 1558 | Brăneşti | Srl | 3,2 mil. € | — | 340 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 1559 | Comloşu Mare | Srl | 2 mil. € | — | 424 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 1560 | Giera | Srl | 21,8 mil. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 1561 | Balş | Srl | 1,3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 1562 | Dulceşti | Srl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2012 | Active | |
| 1563 | Slatina | Srl | 15,9 mil. € | — | 2 tis. € | 1999 | Active | |
| 1564 | Salonta | Srl | 2,5 mil. € | — | 300 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 1565 | Slatina | Srl | 37,4 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 1566 | Slatina | Srl | 9 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 1567 | București | Srl | 2,3 mil. € | — | 4,5 mil. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 1568 | Tăureni | CA | 1 mil. € | — | 500 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1569 | București | SA | 41,4 mil. € | — | 5,3 mil. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 1570 | Maglavit | Srl | 2 mil. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 1571 | Alţina | Srl | 1,3 mil. € | — | 26,8 mil. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 1572 | Budeşti | Srl | 2,9 mil. € | — | 220 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 1573 | Târgşoru Vechi | Srl | 9,2 mil. € | — | 1,5 mil. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 1574 | Buzău | Srl | 330,3 mil. € | — | 46 mil. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 1575 | Păuliş | Srl | 2,5 mil. € | — | 11 tis. € | 2003 | Active | |
| 1576 | Cajvana | Srl | 1,3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1577 | Nalbant | Srl | 2 mil. € | — | 10 tis. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 1578 | Craiova | Srl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 25 tis. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 1579 | Timişoara | Srl | 4,9 mil. € | — | 400 € | 2001 | Active | |
| 1580 | Dumbrava Roşie | Srl | 18,9 mil. € | — | 55,5 mil. € | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 1581 | Ciocile | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 400 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 1582 | Cireşu | CA | 5,1 mil. € | — | 10 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 1583 | Alexandria | Srl | 1,3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2010 | Active | |
| 1584 | Aţel | Srl | 6,3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2011 | Active | |
| 1585 | Râmnicu Sărat | Srl | 3 mil. € | — | 2 tis. € | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 1586 | Bradu | Srl | 6,2 mil. € | — | 50 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 1587 | Săcălaz | Srl | 3,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 1588 | Schela | Srl | 7,4 mil. € | — | 10 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 1589 | Gradiştea | Srl | 33,2 mil. € | — | 500 tis. € | 2001 | Dissolved | |
| 1590 | Avram Iancu | Srl | 83,8 mil. € | — | 1,7 mil. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 1591 | Călăraşi | Srl | 1,9 mil. € | — | 45 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 1592 | Chiscani | Srl | 63,4 mil. € | — | 45 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 1593 | Timişoara | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 1594 | Scânteia | Srl | 2,3 mil. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 1595 | Sârbii-Măgura | Srl | 1,8 mil. € | — | 103 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 1596 | Bucu | Srl | 9,3 mil. € | — | 15 tis. € | 1992 | Active | |
| 1597 | Sânzieni | CA | 1,3 mil. € | — | 500 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 1598 | București | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 10 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 1599 | Călugăreni | Srl | 2,4 mil. € | — | 2 mil. € | 1999 | Active | |
| 1600 | Belciugatele | Srl | 16,4 mil. € | — | 2,3 mil. € | 2003 | Active |