Company Directory
Společnosti v Rumunsko
61 299 registrovaných společností · Page 13 of 307
Cities
București 219 801Cluj Napoca 37 929Timişoara 32 185Iaşi 30 877Constanţa 29 104Braşov 26 361Craiova 23 375Oradea 23 357Galaţi 20 281Arad 18 017Ploieşti 17 938Sibiu 14 658Bacău 14 196Baia Mare 14 104Piteşti 13 861Brăila 13 403Târgu Mureş 13 282Satu Mare 10 536Suceava 9 947Buzău 9 899Râmnicu Vâlcea 8 690Drobeta Turnu Severin 8 059Piatra Neamţ 7 786Târgovişte 7 530Târgu Jiu 7 513Botoşani 7 295Bistriţa 6 905Voluntari 6 710Bucureşti 6 640Alba Iulia 6 627Focşani 6 278Tulcea 6 263Zalău 6 211Sfântu Gheorghe 6 035Deva 5 854Slatina 5 678
61 299 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2401 | Galda de Jos | Srl | 2,7 mil. € | — | 300 € | 2008 | Active | |
| 2402 | Iaşi | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 9 tis. € | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 2403 | Alba Iulia | Srl | 3,5 mil. € | — | 400 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 2404 | Brebeni | Srl | 4,6 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 2405 | Ştefăneşti | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 1991 | Active | |
| 2406 | Alba Iulia | SA | 4,4 mil. € | — | 90 tis. € | 1995 | Active | |
| 2407 | Berchişeşti | Srl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 2408 | Marca | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 100 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 2409 | Timişoara | Srl | 2,2 mil. € | — | 45 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 2410 | Loc. Huedin | Srl | 4,8 mil. € | — | 50 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 2411 | Craiova | Srl | 1,9 mil. € | — | 400 € | 2007 | Active | |
| 2412 | Iaşi | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2006 | Active | |
| 2413 | Arad | SA | 121,2 mil. € | — | 31,4 mil. € | 1991 | Active | |
| 2414 | Arad | SA | 42,7 mil. € | — | 20,3 mil. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 2415 | Cristuru Secuiesc | Srl | 2,6 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 2416 | Petroşani | Srl | 2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 2417 | Păltinoasa | Srl | 206,8 mil. € | — | 350 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 2418 | Dărăşti-Ilfov | Srl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 2419 | Vedea | Srl | 10,9 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2010 | Active | |
| 2420 | Bocşa | Srl | 4,9 mil. € | — | 100 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 2421 | Sândominic | Srl | 1,3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 2422 | Vrata | Srl | 2,4 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 2423 | Păsăreni | Srl | 4,3 mil. € | — | 200 tis. € | 2000 | Active | |
| 2424 | Valea Călugărească | Srl | 5,4 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2002 | Active | |
| 2425 | Suceava | Srl | 1,6 mil. € | — | 147 tis. € | 2003 | Active | |
| 2426 | Turulung | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 2427 | Mizil | Srl | 1 mil. € | — | 2 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 2428 | Lugoj | Srl | 1,4 mil. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 2429 | Giroc | Srl | 2,3 mil. € | — | 3,6 mil. € | 2003 | Active | |
| 2430 | Buzău | Srl | 1,3 mil. € | — | 18 tis. € | 2000 | Active | |
| 2431 | Sibiu | Srl | 223,9 mil. € | — | 1,4 mil. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 2432 | București | Srl | 1,4 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 2433 | Bacău | Srl | 1,8 mil. € | — | 2 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 2434 | Timişoara | Srl | 3,8 mil. € | — | 66 tis. € | 1993 | Active | |
| 2435 | Tritenii de Jos | Srl | 2 mil. € | — | 210 € | 2007 | Active | |
| 2436 | Mirceşti | Srl | 2,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 2437 | Boiţa | Srl | 2,8 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 2438 | București | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 2439 | Moţca | Srl | 1,4 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 2440 | București | SA | 60,5 mil. € | — | 30,2 mil. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 2441 | Ipoteşti | Srl | 1,7 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 2442 | Constanţa | Srl | 3,8 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2001 | Active | |
| 2443 | Ipoteşti | Srl | 4,6 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2011 | Active | |
| 2444 | Cristian | Srl | 5,7 mil. € | — | 14 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 2445 | Oradea | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 2446 | Moşniţa Nouă | Srl | 3,9 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2011 | Active | |
| 2447 | Albeşti | Srl | 1,9 mil. € | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 2448 | Siliştea Gumeşti | Srl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 3 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 2449 | Roşiori de Vede | Srl | 1,8 mil. € | — | 750 € | 1993 | Active | |
| 2450 | Călineşti | Srl | 7,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 2451 | Oradea | Srl | 4 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 2452 | Dridu | Srl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 2 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 2453 | Pantelimon | Srl | 7,2 mil. € | — | 99 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 2454 | Fărăgău | Srl | 5,4 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 2455 | Mediaş | Srl | 2,4 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Dissolved | |
| 2456 | București | Srl | 3,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 2457 | Popeşti-Leordeni | Srl | 1,7 mil. € | — | 334 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 2458 | Constanţa | Srl | 3,4 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 2459 | Mihai Viteazu | Srl | 1,9 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 2460 | Giurgiu | Srl | 2,3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 2461 | Salonta | Srl | 2 mil. € | — | 450 € | 2005 | Active | |
| 2462 | SINAIA | — | 6,3 mil. € | — | — | 1993 | — | |
| 2463 | Paşcani | Srl | 2,1 mil. € | — | 6 tis. € | 1991 | Active | |
| 2464 | Râşnov | Srl | 11,3 mil. € | — | 12 tis. € | 1992 | Active | |
| 2465 | Arad | Srl | 5,1 mil. € | — | 8 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 2466 | București | Srl | 587,4 mil. € | — | 512 tis. € | 1991 | Active | |
| 2467 | București | Srl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 500 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 2468 | Ocna Mureş | Srl | 1,8 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 2469 | Bistriţa | Srl | 6 mil. € | — | 7 tis. € | 1994 | Active | |
| 2470 | București | Srl | 1,9 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 2471 | Timişoara | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2005 | Active | |
| 2472 | Buzău | Srl | 2,4 mil. € | — | 50 tis. € | 1994 | Active | |
| 2473 | Buzău | Srl | 6,2 mil. € | — | 45 tis. € | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 2474 | Ploieşti | Srl | 2,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 2475 | Pietroşani | SA | 86,6 mil. € | — | 9 mil. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 2476 | Udeşti | Srl | 3,4 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 2477 | Iaşi | Srl | 5,2 mil. € | — | 45 tis. € | 1991 | Active | |
| 2478 | Ghiroda | Srl | 19,8 mil. € | — | 40 tis. € | 1999 | Active | |
| 2479 | Berbeşti | Srl | 26,5 mil. € | — | 40 tis. € | 1995 | Dissolved | |
| 2480 | Sibiu | Srl | 4,9 mil. € | — | 45 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 2481 | Zalău | SA | 1,7 mil. € | — | 115 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 2482 | Bucureşti | Srl | 1,8 mil. € | — | 200 € | 1999 | Active | |
| 2483 | Timișoara | SA | 3,5 mil. € | — | 310 tis. € | 1991 | Active | |
| 2484 | Târgu Ocna | Srl | 31,3 mil. € | — | 485 tis. € | 1993 | Active | |
| 2485 | Loc. Techirghiol | Srl | 4 mil. € | — | 700 € | 2007 | Active | |
| 2486 | Tecuci | Srl | 5,4 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2006 | Active | |
| 2487 | Topraisar | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 2488 | Craiova | Srl | 9 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2001 | Active | |
| 2489 | Sâncrăieni | Srl | 1,6 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 2490 | Piteşti | Srl | 1,3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 1999 | Dissolved | |
| 2491 | București | Srl | 2,8 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 2492 | Sebeş | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 1998 | Active | |
| 2493 | Ploieşti | Srl | 20,6 mil. € | — | 400 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 2494 | Radovan | Srl | 7,8 mil. € | — | 800 € | 2021 | Dissolved | |
| 2495 | Codlea | Srl | 2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 2496 | Botoşani | Srl | 3 mil. € | — | 100 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 2497 | Botoşani | Srl | 2,6 mil. € | — | 100 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 2498 | Mărgineni | Srl | 2,3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 2499 | Târgu Mureş | Srl | 2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 2500 | Galaţi | Srl | 4,8 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 2501 | Cluj-Napoca | SA | 2,5 mil. € | — | 717 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 2502 | Bucureşti | Srl | 2,3 mil. € | — | 10 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 2503 | Giroc | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 2504 | Valea Lupului | Srl | 5,1 mil. € | — | 300 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 2505 | București | Srl | 512,4 mil. € | — | 58,2 mil. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 2506 | Timişoara | Srl | 1 mil. € | — | 45 tis. € | 1996 | Active | |
| 2507 | Iaşi | Srl | 7,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2009 | Active | |
| 2508 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 10,8 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2001 | Dissolved | |
| 2509 | București | Srl | 4,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 2510 | Timişoara | Srl | 1,9 mil. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2001 | Active | |
| 2511 | Semlac | Srl | 4,4 mil. € | — | 50 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 2512 | Răcăciuni | Srl | 4,9 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2010 | Active | |
| 2513 | Iaşi | Srl | 3 mil. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 2514 | București | Srl | 4,9 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2014 | Active | |
| 2515 | Oradea | Srl | 1,6 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2013 | Active | |
| 2516 | Iordăcheanu | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2008 | Active | |
| 2517 | Constanţa | Srl | 4 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 2518 | Constanţa | Srl | 2,8 mil. € | — | 10 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 2519 | Târgovişte | Srl | 4,2 mil. € | — | 45 tis. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 2520 | Eforie Nord | Srl | 1,8 mil. € | — | 3,3 mil. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 2521 | Galaţi | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2014 | Active | |
| 2522 | București | Srl | 2,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 2523 | Timişoara | Srl | 24,2 mil. € | — | 300 € | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 2524 | Costeşti | Srl | 1,7 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 2525 | Timişoara | Srl | 11,4 mil. € | — | 4,9 mil. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 2526 | Ostroveni | Srl | 1,7 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 2527 | Sebeş | Srl | 2,3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 2528 | Sibiu | Srl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2012 | Active | |
| 2529 | București | Srl | 1,3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 2530 | Corunca | Srl | 2,7 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 2531 | București | Srl | 20,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 2532 | Suceava | Srl | 8,7 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 2533 | Sântana de Mureş | Srl | 5,3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 2534 | Şcheia | Srl | 4 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2009 | Active | |
| 2535 | Cîţcău | Srl | 11,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 2536 | Tulcea | Srl | 1,7 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Dissolved | |
| 2537 | Tulcea | Srl | 2,8 mil. € | — | 2 tis. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 2538 | Brăila | Srl | 2,4 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 2539 | Piteşti | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 509 tis. € | 1992 | Active | |
| 2540 | Râfov | Srl | 9,4 mil. € | — | 446 tis. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 2541 | Călăraşi | Srl | 1,9 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 2542 | Constanţa | Srl | 4,6 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 2543 | Oradea | Srl | 3,1 mil. € | — | 500 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 2544 | Târgu Neamţ | Srl | 1 mil. € | — | 46 tis. € | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 2545 | Roman | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | — | Active | |
| 2546 | Baciu | Srl | 1,3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 2547 | Pipirig | Srl | 2,5 mil. € | — | 2 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 2548 | Ianculeşti | Srl | 3,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 2549 | Rădăuţi | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 2550 | București | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 2551 | Zărneşti | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 2552 | Oradea | Srl | 3,1 mil. € | — | 210 € | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 2553 | Gilău | Srl | 2,8 mil. € | — | 3 mil. € | 2001 | Dissolved | |
| 2554 | Ulmi | Srl | 6,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 2555 | Răzvad | Srl | 1,3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2012 | Active | |
| 2556 | București | Srl | 1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 2557 | București | Srl | 2,8 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 2558 | Timişoara | Srl | 1,3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 1994 | Active | |
| 2559 | București | Srl | 2,4 mil. € | — | 45 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 2560 | Titu | Srl | 1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 2561 | Târgu Mureş | Srl | 6,3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 1996 | Active | |
| 2562 | București | Srl | 35,3 mil. € | — | 1,7 mil. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 2563 | Craiova | Srl | 2 mil. € | — | 400 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 2564 | Bucureşti | Srl | 1,6 mil. € | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2565 | Scutelnici | CA | 1,7 mil. € | — | 500 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 2566 | Ocna Mureş | Srl | 6,6 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 2567 | Blejoi | Srl | 3,8 mil. € | — | 45 tis. € | 1994 | Active | |
| 2568 | Bucureşti | Srl | 1,8 mil. € | — | 400 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 2569 | Ploieşti | Srl | 2,1 mil. € | — | 100 € | 1991 | Active | |
| 2570 | Poienarii Burchii | Srl | 1,4 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2011 | Active | |
| 2571 | Beştepe | Srl | 1,9 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 2572 | Baloteşti | Srl | 1,7 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 2573 | București | Srl | 74,1 mil. € | — | 400 € | 2007 | Active | |
| 2574 | Breaza | Srl | 2,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2013 | Active | |
| 2575 | Ploieşti | Srl | 6,3 mil. € | — | 10 tis. € | 1994 | Active | |
| 2576 | București | SA | 513,2 mil. € | — | 100 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 2577 | Bacău | Srl | 1,9 mil. € | — | 200 € | 1999 | Active | |
| 2578 | Târgu Mureş | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 2579 | Brăila | Srl | 2,3 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 2580 | București | Srl | 2,4 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 2581 | București | Srl | 71,4 mil. € | — | 100 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 2582 | Baia Mare | Srl | 37,3 mil. € | — | 45 tis. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 2583 | Iaşi | Srl | 4,6 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 2584 | Victoria | Srl | 2,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 2585 | Sibiu | Srl | 1,4 mil. € | — | 1 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 2586 | București | Srl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 510 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 2587 | București | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2009 | Active | |
| 2588 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 11,6 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2011 | Active | |
| 2589 | Voluntari | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2014 | Active | |
| 2590 | Suceava | Srl | 12 mil. € | — | 100 tis. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 2591 | Ideciu de Jos | Srl | 10,7 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 2592 | Timişoara | Srl | 1,5 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 2593 | Piatra Neamţ | Srl | 1,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 1992 | Active | |
| 2594 | București | Srl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 2595 | Slatina | Srl | 1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2011 | Active | |
| 2596 | Gurghiu | Srl | 2,2 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 2597 | Ştiuca | Srl | 1,7 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 2598 | Otopeni | Srl | 1,2 mil. € | — | 2 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 2599 | Râmnicu Vâlcea | Srl | 1,3 mil. € | — | 500 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 2600 | Mociu | Srl | 4,1 mil. € | — | 200 € | 2016 | Active |