Company Directory
Společnosti v Česko
80 621 registrovaných společností · Page 1 of 404
Cities
Praha 29 162Brno 5 881Ostrava 2 378Plzeň 1 579Olomouc 960České Budějovice 948Liberec 879Hradec Králové 793Pardubice 753Zlín 675Ústí nad Labem 637Karlovy Vary 598Opava 396Kladno 385Jihlava 365Frýdek 360Jablonec nad Nisou 343Cheb 332Děčín 323Znojmo 312Most 309Třebíč 306Teplice 294Prostějov 276Karviná 255Mladá Boleslav 254Písek 243Přerov 243Chomutov 238Tábor 215Uherské Hradiště 213Vyškov 205Havířov 202Hodonín 195Příbram 187Trutnov 182
80 621 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 2 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 3 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 4 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 1992 | Active | |
| 5 | Děčín | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 6 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1991 | Active | |
| 7 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 2,0 mil. € | 2000 | Active | |
| 8 | Prostějov | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 9 | České Budějovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 104 tis. € | 1993 | Active | |
| 10 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 11 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 10,0 mil. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 12 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 13 | Most | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 14 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 15 | Karlovy Vary | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 16 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1998 | Active | |
| 17 | Růžová | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 18 | Mladá Boleslav | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 19 | Brno | v.o.s. | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 20 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 21 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 22 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 23 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 24 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 25 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 26 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 27 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 28 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 29 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 30 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 31 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 32 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 33 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 34 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 35 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 36 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 37 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 38 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 39 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 40 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 41 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 42 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 43 | Ústí nad Labem | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 44 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 45 | Hradec Králové | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1995 | Active | |
| 46 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 47 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 3,0 mil. € | 1993 | Active | |
| 48 | Mariánské Lázně | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 49 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 27,9 mil. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 50 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 1992 | Active | |
| 51 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 52 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 53 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 54 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 55 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1994 | Active | |
| 56 | Pardubice | FO | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 57 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 50 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 58 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 59 | Planá | s.r.o. | — | — | 800 tis. € | 1992 | Active | |
| 60 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1,1 mil. € | 1994 | Active | |
| 61 | Drnholec | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 62 | Krhanice | s.r.o. | — | — | 4,9 mil. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 63 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 64 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1998 | Active | |
| 65 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1991 | Active | |
| 66 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 12 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 67 | Kladno | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 68 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 69 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 200,0 mil. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 70 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 71 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 2,0 mil. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 72 | Hostomice | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 73 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1994 | Active | |
| 74 | Černilov | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 75 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 76 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 77 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 78 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 500,0 mil. € | 1991 | Active | |
| 79 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 80 | Železná Ruda | z.s. | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 81 | Česká Skalice | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 82 | Jesenice | s.r.o. | — | — | 3,0 mil. € | 1992 | Active | |
| 83 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 84 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 50 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 85 | Praha | z.s. | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 86 | Praha | — | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 87 | Praha | — | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 88 | Třinec | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 89 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 90 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 91 | Podivín | z.s. | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 92 | Libušín | s.r.o. | — | — | 4 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 93 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 94 | Desná | a.s. | — | — | 2,2 mil. € | 1991 | Active | |
| 95 | Opava | s.r.o. | — | — | 450 tis. € | 1992 | Active | |
| 96 | Velká Dobrá | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 97 | Ivančice | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 98 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 99 | Stříbro | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 100 | Ostřešany | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2003 | Active | |
| 101 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 102 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 103 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 104 | Horoměřice | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 105 | Zlín | s.r.o. | — | — | 160 tis. € | 1994 | Active | |
| 106 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 1,0 mil. € | 1995 | Active | |
| 107 | Třinec | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 108 | Neratovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 210 tis. € | 2001 | Active | |
| 109 | Janov nad Nisou | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 110 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 25 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 111 | Třebíč | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 112 | Potůčky | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 113 | Červený Kostelec | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 114 | Hlučín | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 115 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 116 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 117 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 102 tis. € | 1991 | Active | |
| 118 | Červený Kostelec | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 119 | Pardubice | a.s. | — | — | 30,0 mil. € | 1996 | Active | |
| 120 | Břežany | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 121 | Křížkový Újezdec | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 122 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 123 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 124 | Drahenice | s.r.o. | — | — | 18 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 125 | Havlíčkův Brod | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 126 | Olomouc | a.s. | — | — | 7,6 mil. € | 1994 | Active | |
| 127 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 128 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 129 | Dešná | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 130 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 1,2 mil. € | 1991 | Active | |
| 131 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1,0 mil. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 132 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 2,0 mil. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 133 | Hodonín | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 134 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 2,0 mil. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 135 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 2,0 mil. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 136 | Přerov | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1998 | Active | |
| 137 | Rokycany | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 138 | Sušice | s.r.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 139 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 140 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 141 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 142 | Ostrava | v.o.s. | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 143 | Chrudim | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 144 | Praha | z.s. | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 145 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 146 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1995 | Active | |
| 147 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 148 | Hořovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 149 | Borohrádek | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 150 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 151 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1992 | Active | |
| 152 | Rumburk | s.r.o. | — | — | 16,0 mil. € | 1992 | Active | |
| 153 | Hazlov | s.r.o. | — | — | 1,3 mil. € | 1999 | Active | |
| 154 | Hazlov | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 155 | Mohelnice | z.s. | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 156 | Ostrava | a.s. | — | — | 2,0 mil. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 157 | Jesenice | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 158 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 159 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 160 | Náchod | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1994 | Active | |
| 161 | Zlín | z.s. | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 162 | Příbor | z.s. | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 163 | Mladá Boleslav | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 164 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 165 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 166 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 167 | Týniště nad Orlicí | z.s. | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 168 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 169 | Choceň | z.s. | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 170 | Pardubice | z.s. | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 171 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 172 | Praha | — | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 173 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1994 | Active | |
| 174 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1999 | Active | |
| 175 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 176 | Čejkovice | z.s. | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 177 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 178 | Modřice | s.r.o. | — | — | 2 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 179 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 180 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 181 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 182 | Praha | SL | — | — | 3 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 183 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 24 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 184 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 24 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 185 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 24 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 186 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 12 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 187 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 12 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 188 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 12 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 189 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 12 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 190 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 12 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 191 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 12 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 192 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 12 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 193 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 12 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 194 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 12 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 195 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 24 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 196 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 24 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 197 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 24 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 198 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 24 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 199 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 24 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 200 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 24 tis. € | 2020 | Active |