Company Directory
Společnosti v Česko
100 000+ registrovaných společností · Page 2 of 500
Cities
Praha 77 504Brno 15 563Ostrava 6 694Plzeň 4 528České Budějovice 2 782Olomouc 2 540Liberec 2 249Hradec Králové 2 049Pardubice 1 874Zlín 1 847Ústí nad Labem 1 565Karlovy Vary 1 472Kladno 1 179Opava 1 078Jihlava 1 034Frýdek 962Jablonec nad Nisou 831Prostějov 831Teplice 808Znojmo 801Most 794Cheb 718Mladá Boleslav 706Děčín 686Přerov 684Chomutov 656Tábor 592Kroměříž 587Třebíč 584Uherské Hradiště 552Příbram 533Písek 528Havířov 523Třinec 513Hodonín 502Šumperk 500
100 000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Ostrava | z.s. | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 202 | Ptice | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 203 | Krhanice | s.r.o. | — | — | 4,9 mil. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 204 | Praha | Ltd. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1991 | Active | |
| 205 | Hořovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 150 tis. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 206 | Lhota | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 207 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 208 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 10,0 mil. € | 1990 | Active | |
| 209 | Dětmarovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 108 tis. € | 1992 | Active | |
| 210 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1992 | Active | |
| 211 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 212 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 201 tis. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 213 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 214 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 215 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 2,0 mil. € | 1999 | Active | |
| 216 | Zlín | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 € | 2014 | Active | |
| 217 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 218 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 219 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 6,0 mil. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 220 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 221 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 222 | Liberec | s.r.o. | — | — | 1,0 mil. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 223 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1998 | Active | |
| 224 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1994 | Active | |
| 225 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1991 | Active | |
| 226 | Praha | z.s. | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 227 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 228 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2000 | Active | |
| 229 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1993 | Active | |
| 230 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 231 | Moravské Budějovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 232 | Český Krumlov | a.s. | — | — | 2,0 mil. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 233 | Dolní Dvořiště | a.s. | — | — | 14,3 mil. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 234 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 12 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 235 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1,0 mil. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 236 | Kojice | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 237 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2001 | Active | |
| 238 | Teplice | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 239 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 240 | Ráječko | s.r.o. | — | — | 210 tis. € | 2003 | Active | |
| 241 | Kladno | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 242 | Pardubice | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 243 | Pardubice | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 244 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 245 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 2 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 246 | Unhošť | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 247 | Zlín | a.s. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 248 | Zlín | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 249 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 250 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 200,0 mil. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 251 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 252 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 253 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 254 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 255 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 256 | Písek | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 257 | Bor | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 258 | Bor | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 1993 | Active | |
| 259 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 260 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1998 | Active | |
| 261 | Vrchlabí | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 262 | Říčany | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 263 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 264 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 265 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 50 tis. € | 1994 | Active | |
| 266 | Velké Přítočno | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 267 | Kladno | s.r.o. | — | — | 210 tis. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 268 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 2,0 mil. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 269 | Svinošice | s.r.o. | — | — | 976 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 270 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 50 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 271 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 272 | Moravská Třebová | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 273 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 274 | Hostomice | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 275 | Chodov | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 276 | Nýřany | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 277 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1994 | Active | |
| 278 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 279 | Psáry | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 280 | Černilov | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 281 | Hradec Králové | s.r.o. | — | — | 210 tis. € | 1999 | Active | |
| 282 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 128,7 mil. € | 1993 | Active | |
| 283 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 284 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 285 | Rajhradice | z.s. | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 286 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 287 | České Budějovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 288 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | — | Active | |
| 289 | Hlušovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 290 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 291 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 292 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1999 | Active | |
| 293 | Brno | — | — | — | 50 tis. € | 1995 | Active | |
| 294 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 295 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 296 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 297 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 298 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 299 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 300 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 301 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 302 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 303 | Hustopeče | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 304 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 305 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 306 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 307 | Praha | z.s. | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 308 | Česká Třebová | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 309 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 310 | Frýdlant | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 311 | Olomouc | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 1995 | Active | |
| 312 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 313 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 314 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 315 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1998 | Active | |
| 316 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 317 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 318 | Znojmo | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 319 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2000 | Active | |
| 320 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 210 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 321 | Hradec Králové | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2001 | Active | |
| 322 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 323 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 11 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 324 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 325 | Jinočany | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 326 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1996 | Active | |
| 327 | Smilovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 328 | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | s.r.o. | — | — | 300 tis. € | 1994 | Active | |
| 329 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 15 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 330 | Poděbrady | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2003 | Active | |
| 331 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 405 tis. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 332 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 333 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 334 | Boskovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 335 | Praha | v.o.s. | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 336 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 337 | Jablonec nad Nisou | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 338 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 339 | Třinec | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 340 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 341 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 342 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 343 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 344 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 345 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 346 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 347 | Přerov | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 348 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 349 | Dvory | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 350 | Plískov | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 351 | Cheb | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 352 | Dětmarovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1992 | Active | |
| 353 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 354 | Sobotka | — | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 355 | Malá Morávka | s.r.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 356 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 357 | Příbram | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 358 | Karlovy Vary | s.r.o. | — | — | 50 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 359 | Habartov | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 360 | Mariánské Lázně | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 361 | Habartov | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 362 | Mariánské Lázně | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 363 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 364 | Tachov | z.s. | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 365 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 366 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 367 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 368 | Bohumín | s.r.o. | — | — | 1,0 mil. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 369 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 500 tis. € | 1999 | Active | |
| 370 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 371 | Dolany | a.s. | — | — | 2,0 mil. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 372 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 373 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 374 | Rožnov pod Radhoštěm | z.s. | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 375 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1995 | Active | |
| 376 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 60 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 377 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 378 | Liberec | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 379 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 380 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 381 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 500,0 mil. € | 1991 | Active | |
| 382 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 383 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1995 | Active | |
| 384 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 12 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 385 | Frýdlant | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 386 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 387 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 50 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 388 | Ostrov | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 389 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1,0 mil. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 390 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 391 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 6 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 392 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 2 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 393 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 394 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 395 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1995 | Active | |
| 396 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 397 | Třebíč | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 398 | Jablonec nad Nisou | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 399 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 300 tis. € | 1995 | Active | |
| 400 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2002 | Active |