Company Directory
Společnosti v Česko
100 000+ registrovaných společností · Page 4 of 500
Cities
Praha 103 909Brno 21 270Ostrava 8 928Plzeň 6 098České Budějovice 3 901Olomouc 3 311Liberec 3 071Hradec Králové 2 722Pardubice 2 462Zlín 2 444Ústí nad Labem 2 045Karlovy Vary 1 993Kladno 1 616Opava 1 411Jihlava 1 371Frýdek 1 195Teplice 1 126Most 1 100Jablonec nad Nisou 1 065Prostějov 1 059Cheb 1 021Znojmo 1 014Děčín 991Třebíč 987Mladá Boleslav 910Přerov 876Chomutov 871Tábor 808Uherské Hradiště 728Příbram 719Kroměříž 711Havířov 701Třinec 699Písek 698Hodonín 679Šumperk 659
100 000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 602 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 603 | Znojmo | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 604 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2000 | Active | |
| 605 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 606 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 210 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 607 | České Budějovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 608 | Hradec Králové | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2001 | Active | |
| 609 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 610 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 11 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 611 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2001 | Dissolved | |
| 612 | Třebíč | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1995 | Dissolved | |
| 613 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 614 | Omice | a.s. | — | — | 10,0 mil. € | 1996 | Dissolved | |
| 615 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1991 | Dissolved | |
| 616 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 617 | Praha | Ltd. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1991 | Dissolved | |
| 618 | Jinočany | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 619 | Hradec Králové | s.r.o. | — | — | 140 tis. € | 1993 | Dissolved | |
| 620 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1996 | Active | |
| 621 | Smilovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 622 | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | s.r.o. | — | — | 300 tis. € | 1994 | Active | |
| 623 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 15 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 624 | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | s.r.o. | — | — | 102 tis. € | 1991 | Dissolved | |
| 625 | Poděbrady | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2003 | Active | |
| 626 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 405 tis. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 627 | Křínov | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1992 | Dissolved | |
| 628 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 629 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 630 | Boskovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 631 | Praha | v.o.s. | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 632 | Praha | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 633 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2005 | In liquidation | |
| 634 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 635 | Jablonec nad Nisou | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 636 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 637 | Třinec | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 638 | Stašov | s.r.o. | — | — | — | 1992 | In liquidation | |
| 639 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1994 | Dissolved | |
| 640 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 641 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2004 | In liquidation | |
| 642 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 643 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 644 | Kožlany | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1993 | Dissolved | |
| 645 | Ústí nad Labem | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1996 | Dissolved | |
| 646 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 647 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2019 | In liquidation | |
| 648 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 649 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 650 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 651 | Pardubice | s.r.o. | — | — | 102 tis. € | 1997 | In liquidation | |
| 652 | Hulín | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1991 | Dissolved | |
| 653 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 654 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 25 tis. € | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 655 | Přerov | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 656 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 657 | Dvory | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 658 | Vysoká | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2007 | In liquidation | |
| 659 | Praha | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 660 | Čebín | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 661 | Plískov | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 662 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 51 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 663 | Všehrdy | s.r.o. | — | — | 2 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 664 | Ostrava | z.s. | — | — | — | 2014 | In liquidation | |
| 665 | Cheb | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 666 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2003 | Dissolved | |
| 667 | Neratovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1995 | Dissolved | |
| 668 | Dětmarovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1992 | Active | |
| 669 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 670 | Praha | — | — | — | — | 1990 | Dissolved | |
| 671 | Sobotka | — | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 672 | Malá Morávka | s.r.o. | — | — | 5 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 673 | Malá Morávka | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 674 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 675 | Ostrava | o.p.s. | — | — | — | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 676 | Příbram | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 677 | Karlovy Vary | s.r.o. | — | — | 50 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 678 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1997 | Dissolved | |
| 679 | Habartov | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 680 | Mariánské Lázně | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 681 | Habartov | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 682 | Mariánské Lázně | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 683 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 684 | Praha | — | — | — | — | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 685 | Tachov | z.s. | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 686 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 687 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 688 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 689 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 690 | Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | — | Dissolved | |
| 691 | Bohumín | s.r.o. | — | — | 1,0 mil. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 692 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2008 | In liquidation | |
| 693 | Otovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 161 tis. € | 1991 | Dissolved | |
| 694 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 500 tis. € | 1999 | Active | |
| 695 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 696 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 240 tis. € | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 697 | Dolany | a.s. | — | — | 2,0 mil. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 698 | Rokycany | — | — | — | — | 1999 | — | |
| 699 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 700 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1992 | In liquidation | |
| 701 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1991 | Dissolved | |
| 702 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 703 | Rožnov pod Radhoštěm | z.s. | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 704 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1994 | Dissolved | |
| 705 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1995 | Active | |
| 706 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2005 | Dissolved | |
| 707 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 60 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 708 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1993 | Dissolved | |
| 709 | Praha | — | — | — | — | 2018 | — | |
| 710 | Nýřany | s.r.o. | — | — | 120 tis. € | 1998 | Dissolved | |
| 711 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 712 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1999 | Dissolved | |
| 713 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 714 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 715 | Liberec | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 716 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 717 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 718 | Olomouc | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1997 | In liquidation | |
| 719 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 8,0 mil. € | 1995 | Dissolved | |
| 720 | Kolín | s.r.o. | — | — | 600 tis. € | 1992 | Active | |
| 721 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1,2 mil. € | 1991 | Dissolved | |
| 722 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 500,0 mil. € | 1991 | Active | |
| 723 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 € | 2014 | In liquidation | |
| 724 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 725 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 726 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1995 | Active | |
| 727 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 12 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 728 | Frýdlant | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 729 | Děčín | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1994 | In liquidation | |
| 730 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 150 tis. € | 1990 | Dissolved | |
| 731 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 732 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 50 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 733 | Ostrov | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 734 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1998 | Dissolved | |
| 735 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1,0 mil. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 736 | stánk.prodej územně neomezen | — | — | — | — | 1991 | Dissolved | |
| 737 | Přeštice | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2002 | Dissolved | |
| 738 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2008 | In liquidation | |
| 739 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 740 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 6 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 741 | Středokluky | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1998 | Dissolved | |
| 742 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 2 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 743 | Zlín | s.r.o. | — | — | — | 1990 | Dissolved | |
| 744 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1992 | Dissolved | |
| 745 | Žebrák | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1993 | Dissolved | |
| 746 | Bransouze | s.r.o. | — | — | 2,2 mil. € | 1991 | Dissolved | |
| 747 | Čebín | s.r.o. | — | — | 102 tis. € | 1996 | Active | |
| 748 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 749 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 750 | Srubec | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2002 | Dissolved | |
| 751 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1995 | Active | |
| 752 | Kadov | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 753 | Praha | — | — | — | 50 tis. € | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 754 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1998 | In liquidation | |
| 755 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 756 | Třemošná | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 757 | Třebíč | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 758 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 759 | Jablonec nad Nisou | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 760 | Příbor | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1994 | Dissolved | |
| 761 | Otrokovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2001 | Dissolved | |
| 762 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 300 tis. € | 1995 | Active | |
| 763 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2009 | In liquidation | |
| 764 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 765 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 766 | Železná Ruda | z.s. | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 767 | Česká Skalice | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 768 | Prostějov | s.r.o. | — | — | 240 tis. € | 2003 | Active | |
| 769 | Ústí nad Labem | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 770 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1993 | Dissolved | |
| 771 | Karlovy Vary | s.r.o. | — | — | 110 tis. € | 1995 | Dissolved | |
| 772 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 773 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 774 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 120 tis. € | 1991 | In liquidation | |
| 775 | Praha | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 776 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 777 | Jesenice | s.r.o. | — | — | 3,0 mil. € | 1992 | Active | |
| 778 | Sedlec | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1994 | Dissolved | |
| 779 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 30 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 780 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 102 tis. € | 1995 | Dissolved | |
| 781 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 782 | Hradec Králové | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 783 | Rakovník | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 784 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 150 tis. € | 1991 | Dissolved | |
| 785 | Hustopeče nad Bečvou | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | — | In liquidation | |
| 786 | Znojmo | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 787 | Otrokovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 400 tis. € | 1992 | Dissolved | |
| 788 | Kučerov | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1998 | Dissolved | |
| 789 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2020 | Active | |
| 790 | Kuřim | — | — | — | — | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 791 | Praha | v.o.s. | — | — | — | 1991 | In liquidation | |
| 792 | Zlín | — | — | — | — | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 793 | Spytihněv | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 794 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 2,0 mil. € | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 795 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 796 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 50 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 797 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 798 | Přerov | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 799 | Libušín | FO | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 800 | Praha | z.s. | — | — | — | 2025 | Active |