Company Directory
Společnosti v Česko
100 000+ registrovaných společností · Page 2 of 500
Cities
Praha 103 909Brno 21 270Ostrava 8 928Plzeň 6 098České Budějovice 3 901Olomouc 3 311Liberec 3 071Hradec Králové 2 722Pardubice 2 462Zlín 2 444Ústí nad Labem 2 045Karlovy Vary 1 993Kladno 1 616Opava 1 411Jihlava 1 371Frýdek 1 195Teplice 1 126Most 1 100Jablonec nad Nisou 1 065Prostějov 1 059Cheb 1 021Znojmo 1 014Děčín 991Třebíč 987Mladá Boleslav 910Přerov 876Chomutov 871Tábor 808Uherské Hradiště 728Příbram 719Kroměříž 711Havířov 701Třinec 699Písek 698Hodonín 679Šumperk 659
100 000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Květnového vítězství | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1996 | Dissolved | |
| 202 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 3,0 mil. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 203 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 3,0 mil. € | 1993 | Active | |
| 204 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 125 tis. € | 1993 | Active | |
| 205 | Mariánské Lázně | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 206 | Karlovy Vary | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 207 | Hlučín | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1994 | In liquidation | |
| 208 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1998 | Active | |
| 209 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 210 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 211 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1991 | Dissolved | |
| 212 | Opava | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 1992 | Active | |
| 213 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 214 | Rynoltice | z.s. | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 215 | Prachatice | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 216 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1999 | Active | |
| 217 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 218 | Starý Plzenec | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 219 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 220 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 50 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 221 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 50 tis. € | — | Active | |
| 222 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 223 | Zámrsky | s.r.o. | — | — | 204 tis. € | 2003 | Active | |
| 224 | Borralha (Àgueda) | — | — | — | — | 2008 | — | |
| 225 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 226 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1999 | Dissolved | |
| 227 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 27,9 mil. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 228 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 229 | Liberec | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 230 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 231 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 232 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 233 | ul. Vrchlického | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | — | Dissolved | |
| 234 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 550 tis. € | 1999 | In liquidation | |
| 235 | Sokolnice | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2001 | Dissolved | |
| 236 | Praha | z.s. | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 237 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 238 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 1992 | Active | |
| 239 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 240 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 2,0 mil. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 241 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1992 | Dissolved | |
| 242 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 243 | Praha | o.p.s. | — | — | — | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 244 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 245 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2000 | Dissolved | |
| 246 | Hostivice | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 247 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 248 | Ústí nad Labem | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 249 | Pardubice | a.s. | — | — | 11,0 mil. € | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 250 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 2,0 mil. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 251 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 2,0 mil. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 252 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 30,0 mil. € | 1991 | Dissolved | |
| 253 | Nový Bor | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 254 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 102 tis. € | 1992 | Dissolved | |
| 255 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 31,9 mil. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 256 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 257 | Kladno | z.s. | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 258 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 259 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 2,0 mil. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 260 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 261 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1994 | Active | |
| 262 | Orlík nad Vltavou | s.r.o. | — | — | 158 tis. € | 1994 | Dissolved | |
| 263 | Zlín | s.r.o. | — | — | 25 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 264 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 210 tis. € | 1995 | Active | |
| 265 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2024 | Active | |
| 266 | Vysoké Mýto | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 267 | Kladno | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 268 | Liberec | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 269 | Praha | z.s. | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 270 | Uherské Hradiště | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 271 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 300 tis. € | 1999 | Active | |
| 272 | Rožďalovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 273 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 274 | Horka | s.r.o. | — | — | 50 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 275 | Mokrá | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 276 | Hlučín | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 277 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 278 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1997 | Dissolved | |
| 279 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 280 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 5,0 mil. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 281 | Karlovy Vary | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1992 | Dissolved | |
| 282 | Pardubice | FO | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 283 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1994 | Dissolved | |
| 284 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 1,8 mil. € | 1992 | Dissolved | |
| 285 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 2,0 mil. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 286 | Slušovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 210 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 287 | České Budějovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 50 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 288 | Praha | РО | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1992 | In liquidation | |
| 289 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 10,0 mil. € | 1996 | Active | |
| 290 | Rudník | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2005 | Active | |
| 291 | Olomouc | s.r.o. | — | — | 2 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 292 | Česká | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 293 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 294 | Rudník | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1999 | Active | |
| 295 | Český Těšín | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 296 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1999 | Dissolved | |
| 297 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 298 | Nový Hradec Králové | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 299 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 2,1 mil. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 300 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 301 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 50 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 302 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 303 | Brno | a.s. | — | — | 2,0 mil. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 304 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 300 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 305 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 400 tis. € | 2000 | Dissolved | |
| 306 | Planá | s.r.o. | — | — | 800 tis. € | 1992 | Active | |
| 307 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 308 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2015 | Active | |
| 309 | Planá | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 1997 | Dissolved | |
| 310 | Planá | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1997 | Dissolved | |
| 311 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 1,0 mil. € | 1999 | Dissolved | |
| 312 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 313 | Olomouc | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 314 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 315 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 316 | Zlonín | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 317 | Kostelec u Křížků | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 318 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 319 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 2 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 320 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 2,0 mil. € | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 321 | Brandýs nad Labem | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 322 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1,1 mil. € | 1994 | Active | |
| 323 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 324 | Lukov | z.s. | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 325 | Drnholec | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 326 | Dobříš | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1999 | Dissolved | |
| 327 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2011 | Active | |
| 328 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 329 | Brno | z.s. | — | — | — | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 330 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1998 | Active | |
| 331 | Liberec | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 332 | Karlovy Vary | s.r.o. | — | — | 206 tis. € | 2005 | Dissolved | |
| 333 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2021 | Active | |
| 334 | Mariánské Lázně | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 335 | Bohumín | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 336 | Blatná | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1993 | Dissolved | |
| 337 | Velká Hleďsebe | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2000 | Active | |
| 338 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1999 | Dissolved | |
| 339 | Ostrava | z.s. | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 340 | Příbram | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1994 | Dissolved | |
| 341 | Ptice | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2004 | Active | |
| 342 | Krhanice | s.r.o. | — | — | 4,9 mil. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 343 | Praha | Ltd. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1991 | Active | |
| 344 | Hořovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 150 tis. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 345 | Lhota | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 346 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 347 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 10,0 mil. € | 1990 | Active | |
| 348 | Písek | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1995 | Dissolved | |
| 349 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 1,0 mil. € | 1991 | Dissolved | |
| 350 | Dětmarovice | s.r.o. | — | — | 108 tis. € | 1992 | Active | |
| 351 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1992 | Active | |
| 352 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 120 tis. € | 1994 | Dissolved | |
| 353 | Kroměříž | — | — | — | — | 2003 | — | |
| 354 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 355 | Pardubice | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 356 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 357 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 201 tis. € | 2002 | Active | |
| 358 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 359 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1998 | Dissolved | |
| 360 | Olomouc | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 361 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 362 | Skalička | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 363 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 3,6 mil. € | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 364 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | 2,0 mil. € | 1999 | Active | |
| 365 | Zlín | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 € | 2014 | Active | |
| 366 | Zlín | s.r.o. | — | — | 50 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 367 | Ústí nad Labem | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 368 | Teplice | s.r.o. | — | — | 210 tis. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 369 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 20 tis. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 370 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 371 | Dubá | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1995 | Dissolved | |
| 372 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 373 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 6,0 mil. € | 2016 | Active | |
| 374 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2008 | Active | |
| 375 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 376 | Liberec | s.r.o. | — | — | 1,0 mil. € | 2007 | Active | |
| 377 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 10 tis. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 378 | Šumperk | s.r.o. | — | — | 2,1 mil. € | 1993 | Dissolved | |
| 379 | Choteč | — | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 380 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 381 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1998 | Active | |
| 382 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1994 | Active | |
| 383 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 384 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1999 | Active | |
| 385 | Hlinsko | z.s. | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 386 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 387 | Praha | — | — | — | — | 2007 | — | |
| 388 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1991 | Active | |
| 389 | Most | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2019 | Active | |
| 390 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 391 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 392 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 1 tis. € | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 393 | Praha | z.s. | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 394 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2006 | Active | |
| 395 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 396 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 397 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 2000 | Active | |
| 398 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 100 tis. € | 1993 | Active | |
| 399 | Zlín | s.r.o. | — | — | 140 tis. € | 1994 | Dissolved | |
| 400 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | 200 tis. € | 2011 | Active |