Company Directory
Companies in România
61.299 companii înregistrate · Page 61 of 307
Cities
București 219.801Cluj Napoca 37.929Timişoara 32.185Iaşi 30.877Constanţa 29.104Braşov 26.361Craiova 23.375Oradea 23.357Galaţi 20.281Arad 18.017Ploieşti 17.938Sibiu 14.658Bacău 14.196Baia Mare 14.104Piteşti 13.861Brăila 13.403Târgu Mureş 13.282Satu Mare 10.536Suceava 9.947Buzău 9.899Râmnicu Vâlcea 8.690Drobeta Turnu Severin 8.059Piatra Neamţ 7.786Târgovişte 7.530Târgu Jiu 7.513Botoşani 7.295Bistriţa 6.905Voluntari 6.710Bucureşti 6.640Alba Iulia 6.627Focşani 6.278Tulcea 6.263Zalău 6.211Sfântu Gheorghe 6.035Deva 5.854Slatina 5.678
61.299 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12001 | Şoimuş | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 12002 | București | Srl | 2,9 mil. EUR | — | 1 mil. EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 12003 | Afumaţi | Srl | 3,2 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 12004 | Târgovişte | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 12005 | Gherla | Srl | 78,2 mil. EUR | — | 440 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 12006 | Borod | Srl | 1,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 12007 | Călăraşi | Srl | 4,3 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 1993 | Active | |
| 12008 | Sântuhalm | Srl | 7,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 12009 | Baia Mare | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 12010 | Valea Chioarului | Srl | 3,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 12011 | Satu Mare | Srl | 3,5 mil. EUR | — | 45 K EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 12012 | Apahida | Srl | 15,4 mil. EUR | — | 205 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 12013 | Piatra Neamţ | Srl | 6,2 mil. EUR | — | 50 K EUR | 1993 | Active | |
| 12014 | Iaşi | Srl | 2,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 12015 | Vlad Ţepeş | CA | 5,2 mil. EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 12016 | București | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 600 EUR | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 12017 | București | Srl | 9,1 mil. EUR | — | 450 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 12018 | București | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 12019 | Galaţi | Srl | 3,9 mil. EUR | — | 950 K EUR | 1991 | Active | |
| 12020 | Slatina | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 1991 | Active | |
| 12021 | Oradea | Srl | 1 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 12022 | Căianu Mic | Srl | 2,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 12023 | Ştefăneştii de Jos | Srl | 1,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 12024 | Corod | Srl | 1,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2000 | Active | |
| 12025 | Dorohoi | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 12026 | Berbeşti | Srl | 1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 12027 | Ştefan Vodă | Srl | 14,3 mil. EUR | — | 500 K EUR | 2000 | Active | |
| 12028 | Dobroeşti | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 12029 | Rusăneşti | Srl | 2,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 12030 | Târgu Lăpuş | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 12031 | Pipirig | Srl | 2,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 12032 | Galaţi | Srl | 1,7 mil. EUR | — | 41 K EUR | 1992 | Active | |
| 12033 | Horgeşti | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 12034 | Băiţa de sub Codru | Srl | 5,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 12035 | București | Srl | 9,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 1992 | Active | |
| 12036 | Cocora | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 3,3 mil. EUR | 2021 | Dissolved | |
| 12037 | Iaşi | Srl | 4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 1996 | Active | |
| 12038 | Căzăneşti | Srl | 3,5 mil. EUR | — | 750 EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 12039 | Căzăneşti | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 12040 | Ulmi | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 51 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 12041 | București | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 12042 | Bucureşti | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 4 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 12043 | Reşiţa | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2002 | Active | |
| 12044 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 84 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2001 | Active | |
| 12045 | Cluj-Napoca | SNC | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 2 EUR | 1991 | Dissolved | |
| 12046 | Giroc | Srl | 4,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 12047 | Moraviţa | Srl | 1,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 12048 | Parţa | Srl | 1,7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 12049 | București | Srl | 2,8 mil. EUR | — | 210 EUR | 1991 | Active | |
| 12050 | Bălcăuţi | Srl | 1,7 mil. EUR | — | 514 K EUR | 1996 | Active | |
| 12051 | Bălcăuţi | Srl | 3 mil. EUR | — | 1,1 mil. EUR | 1996 | Active | |
| 12052 | Timişoara | Srl | 5,3 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 12053 | Timişoara | Srl | 24,3 mil. EUR | — | 280 EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 12054 | Bistriţa | Srl | 4,4 mil. EUR | — | 150 K EUR | 2002 | Active | |
| 12055 | Bragadiru | Srl | 3,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 12056 | Bucureşti | Srl | 3,7 mil. EUR | — | 2 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 12057 | Orlat | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 12058 | Greci | Srl | 4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 12059 | Lupeni | Srl | 2,2 mil. EUR | — | 500 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 12060 | Piteşti | Srl | 2,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 12061 | Tulcea | Srl | 3,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 12062 | București | Srl | 2,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 12063 | Curtici | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 12064 | Otopeni | Srl | 26,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 12065 | Sfântu Gheorghe | Srl | 13,9 mil. EUR | — | 70 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 12066 | Grădinari | Srl | 3,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 12067 | București | Srl | 2,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 12068 | Ştefăneşti | Srl | 3,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 12069 | Mioveni | Srl | 1,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 12070 | Târgu Mureş | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 12071 | București | Srl | 3,3 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 12072 | Bucureşti | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 12073 | Satu Mare | Srl | 3,3 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 12074 | București | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 12075 | Nojorid | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 739 K EUR | 1991 | Active | |
| 12076 | București | SA | 817,4 mil. EUR | — | 4,6 mil. EUR | 1997 | Active | |
| 12077 | Brazi | Srl | 87,7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 12078 | Bârlad | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 12079 | București | Srl | 133,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 K EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 12080 | București | Srl | 3 mil. EUR | — | 100 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 12081 | Ştefăneştii de Jos | Srl | 13,7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 12082 | București | Srl | 12,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Dissolved | |
| 12083 | Horezu | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 12084 | București | SA | 7,3 mil. EUR | — | 159 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 12085 | Mogoşoaia | Srl | 3,7 mil. EUR | — | 6,4 mil. EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 12086 | București | Srl | 6,1 mil. EUR | — | 45 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 12087 | Bucureşti | Srl | 6,1 mil. EUR | — | 45 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 12088 | București | SA | 20,8 mil. EUR | — | 6,8 mil. EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 12089 | Calafat | Srl | 2,3 mil. EUR | — | 1,8 mil. EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 12090 | Mamaia | Srl | 4,5 mil. EUR | — | 250 K EUR | 1991 | Active | |
| 12091 | Oradea | Srl | 35,9 mil. EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 12092 | București | Srl | 30,3 mil. EUR | — | 600 EUR | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 12093 | București | Srl | 1,2 mld. EUR | — | 413 K EUR | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 12094 | București | Srl | 6 mil. EUR | — | 390 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 12095 | Craiova | Srl | 12 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 12096 | Beclean | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 12097 | Timişoara | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 40 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 12098 | București | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 12099 | Dudeşti | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 12100 | Mizil | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 12101 | București | Srl | 5,2 mil. EUR | — | 47 K EUR | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 12102 | București | Srl | 3,7 mil. EUR | — | 750 EUR | 1996 | Active | |
| 12103 | Grebănu | Srl | 3,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 12104 | Iaşi | Srl | 4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 12105 | Oradea | SA | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 582 K EUR | 1991 | Dissolved | |
| 12106 | București | Srl | 65,3 mil. EUR | — | 2 mil. EUR | 1993 | Active | |
| 12107 | Mediaş | Srl | 1 mil. EUR | — | 220 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 12108 | București | Srl | 8,6 mil. EUR | — | 25 K EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 12109 | București | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 12110 | Bucureşti | Srl | 5,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 12111 | Bucureşti | Srl | 5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 12112 | Baciu | Srl | 4,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 12113 | Craiova | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 201 K EUR | 1997 | Dissolved | |
| 12114 | Muşeteşti | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 12115 | Târgu Jiu | Srl | 2,2 mil. EUR | — | 60 K EUR | 1991 | Active | |
| 12116 | Popeşti-Leordeni | Srl | 4,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 12117 | Piatra Neamţ | Srl | 76,7 mil. EUR | — | 1,9 mil. EUR | 1998 | Active | |
| 12118 | București | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 13 K EUR | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 12119 | Săcele | Srl | 13,2 mil. EUR | — | 300 K EUR | 1992 | Active | |
| 12120 | Huşi | Srl | 2,5 mil. EUR | — | 800 EUR | 2002 | Active | |
| 12121 | București | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 380 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 12122 | Putineiu | Srl | 9,1 mil. EUR | — | 110 K EUR | 1993 | Active | |
| 12123 | Negreşti | Srl | 18,5 mil. EUR | — | 550 EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 12124 | Vălenii de Munte | Srl | 1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 12125 | Constanţa | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 6 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 12126 | București | Srl | 2,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2002 | Active | |
| 12127 | Brăila | Srl | 2,7 mil. EUR | — | 300 K EUR | 1993 | Active | |
| 12128 | București | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 12129 | Scorniceşti | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 12130 | Băicoi | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 12131 | Caracal | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 12132 | Horezu | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 12133 | Negreşti-Oaş | Srl | 2,2 mil. EUR | — | 270 EUR | 1992 | Active | |
| 12134 | București | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 500 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 12135 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 6,2 mil. EUR | — | 45 K EUR | 1993 | Active | |
| 12136 | Podoleni | Srl | 1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 12137 | Oraşu Nou | Srl | 6,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 12138 | Negreşti-Oaş | Srl | 8,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 12139 | Letea Veche | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 460 EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 12140 | Tulcea | Srl | 6,9 mil. EUR | — | 11 K EUR | 1993 | Active | |
| 12141 | Sarmizegetusa | Srl | 3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 12142 | Sângeorz-Băi | Srl | 3,1 mil. EUR | — | 100 K EUR | 1999 | Active | |
| 12143 | București | Srl | 1,7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 12144 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 3,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 12145 | Mihai Eminescu | Srl | 21,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 12146 | Giroc | Srl | 4,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 12147 | Bran | Srl | 6,3 mil. EUR | — | 581 K EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 12148 | București | Srl | 9,5 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 12149 | București | SA | 19,1 mil. EUR | — | 6,8 mil. EUR | 1991 | Active | |
| 12150 | Pantelimon | Srl | 3,5 mil. EUR | — | 5 K EUR | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 12151 | Oraviţa | Srl | 6,9 mil. EUR | — | 250 EUR | 1992 | Active | |
| 12152 | Borşa | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 3 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 12153 | Cisnădie | Srl | 9,3 mil. EUR | — | 50 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 12154 | Roşiori de Vede | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 12155 | București | SA | 33,6 mil. EUR | — | 111,6 mil. EUR | 1991 | Active | |
| 12156 | București | Srl | 1,6 mil. EUR | — | 220 EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 12157 | Sacu | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 12158 | București | Srl | 2,2 mil. EUR | — | 100 K EUR | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 12159 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 25 K EUR | 1997 | Active | |
| 12160 | București | Srl | 223,9 mil. EUR | — | 280 K EUR | 2002 | Active | |
| 12161 | Caracal | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 45 K EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 12162 | Săcele | Srl | 5,4 mil. EUR | — | 83 K EUR | 1997 | Active | |
| 12163 | Deta | Srl | 2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 12164 | Vaslui | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 3 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 12165 | Timişoara | Srl | 2,2 mil. EUR | — | 500 EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 12166 | Deda | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 12167 | Ploieşti | Srl | 4,7 mil. EUR | — | 50 K EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 12168 | Ploieşti | Srl | 2,1 mil. EUR | — | 50 K EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 12169 | Timişoara | Srl | 6,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 12170 | Săcălaz | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 12171 | Baia Mare | Srl | 3,7 mil. EUR | — | 49 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 12172 | Baia Mare | SA | 1,7 mil. EUR | — | 94 K EUR | 2001 | Dissolved | |
| 12173 | București | Srl | 2,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 12174 | Focşani | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 45 K EUR | 1992 | Active | |
| 12175 | București | Srl | 1,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 12176 | Timişoara | Srl | 19,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 12177 | București | Srl | 13,3 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 12178 | București | Srl | 2,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 12179 | București | Srl | 5,4 mil. EUR | — | 400 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 12180 | Voluntari | Srl | 3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 12181 | Suraia | Srl | 2,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 12182 | Drobeta-Turnu Severin | Srl | 45,8 mil. EUR | — | 17,8 mil. EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 12183 | Drobeta-Turnu Severin | SA | 6,5 mil. EUR | — | 12,8 mil. EUR | 1991 | Active | |
| 12184 | Drobeta-Turnu Severin | Srl | 3,3 mil. EUR | — | 2,5 mil. EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 12185 | Motru | Srl | 2,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 12186 | Braşov | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 45 K EUR | 1991 | Active | |
| 12187 | Sohodol | Srl | 3,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 12188 | Arad | Srl | 8,7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 12189 | Târgu Mureş | Srl | 2,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 12190 | București | Srl | 13,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 12191 | Bucureşti | Srl | 9,1 mil. EUR | — | 500 EUR | 2000 | Active | |
| 12192 | Mălini | Srl | 4 mil. EUR | — | 300 EUR | 1997 | Active | |
| 12193 | Ploieşti | Srl | 1,7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 12194 | Sibiu | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 1993 | Active | |
| 12195 | Braşov | Srl | 2,1 mil. EUR | — | 372 K EUR | 1999 | Dissolved | |
| 12196 | Podoleni | Srl | 18,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 12197 | Şuţeşti | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 12198 | București | Srl | 1,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 12199 | București | Srl | 1 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 12200 | Râşnov | Srl | 2,1 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active |