Company Directory
Companies in România
61.299 companii înregistrate · Page 60 of 307
Cities
București 219.801Cluj Napoca 37.929Timişoara 32.185Iaşi 30.877Constanţa 29.104Braşov 26.361Craiova 23.375Oradea 23.357Galaţi 20.281Arad 18.017Ploieşti 17.938Sibiu 14.658Bacău 14.196Baia Mare 14.104Piteşti 13.861Brăila 13.403Târgu Mureş 13.282Satu Mare 10.536Suceava 9.947Buzău 9.899Râmnicu Vâlcea 8.690Drobeta Turnu Severin 8.059Piatra Neamţ 7.786Târgovişte 7.530Târgu Jiu 7.513Botoşani 7.295Bistriţa 6.905Voluntari 6.710Bucureşti 6.640Alba Iulia 6.627Focşani 6.278Tulcea 6.263Zalău 6.211Sfântu Gheorghe 6.035Deva 5.854Slatina 5.678
61.299 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11801 | București | Srl | 2,5 mil. EUR | — | 1,6 mil. EUR | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 11802 | Peștișani | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 11803 | Iaşi | Srl | 9,3 mil. EUR | — | 1 mil. EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 11804 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 18,1 mil. EUR | — | 4 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 11805 | Râmnicu Vâlcea | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 11806 | Ploieşti | Srl | 1 mil. EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 11807 | Giroc | Srl | 54 mil. EUR | — | 38 K EUR | 2002 | Active | |
| 11808 | Sânandrei | Srl | 11,1 mil. EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 11809 | Caransebeş | Srl | 4,1 mil. EUR | — | 50 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 11810 | Timişoara | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 11811 | Bragadiru | Srl | 2,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 11812 | București | Srl | 9,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 11813 | Prundeni | Srl | 20,7 mil. EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 11814 | Bucureşti | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2000 | Active | |
| 11815 | Piatra Neamţ | Srl | 20,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 K EUR | 2001 | Active | |
| 11816 | Birna | Srl | 2,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 11817 | Cavnic | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 1996 | Active | |
| 11818 | Iaşi | Srl | 2,2 mil. EUR | — | 2,5 mil. EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 11819 | București | Srl | 37,2 mil. EUR | — | 44 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 11820 | București | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 11821 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 11822 | București | Srl | 5,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 11823 | Brăila | Srl | 2,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 11824 | Călugăreni | Srl | 3,7 mil. EUR | — | 135 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 11825 | Iaşi | Srl | 69,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 11826 | București | Srl | 4,7 mil. EUR | — | 100 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 11827 | București | Srl | 1 mil. EUR | — | 2 K EUR | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 11828 | Buzău | Srl | 1,7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 11829 | Sighişoara | Srl | 6 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 11830 | Slatina | Srl | 1 mil. EUR | — | 215 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 11831 | București | Srl | 2,1 mil. EUR | — | 4 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 11832 | București | Srl | 6,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 11833 | Baloteşti | Srl | 20,7 mil. EUR | — | 45 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 11834 | București | Srl | 1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2002 | Active | |
| 11835 | București | Srl | 50,9 mil. EUR | — | 45 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 11836 | București | Srl | 2,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 11837 | Oradea | Srl | 18,1 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 11838 | Oradea | Srl | 7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 11839 | Curtea de Argeş | Srl | 15,7 mil. EUR | — | 240 EUR | 1995 | Active | |
| 11840 | București | Srl | 23,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 11841 | Arad | Srl | 44,2 mil. EUR | — | 40 K EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 11842 | Braşov | Srl | 1,7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 11843 | Brăneşti | Srl | 1,7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 11844 | Tulcea | Srl | 2,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 11845 | Dumbrăviţa | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 600 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 11846 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 2 mil. EUR | — | 400 EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 11847 | București | Srl | 3,3 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 11848 | Bragadiru | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 11849 | Bucureşti | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 300 EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 11850 | Târgu Mureş | Srl | 20,4 mil. EUR | — | 500 K EUR | 1995 | Active | |
| 11851 | Reşiţa | Srl | 2,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 11852 | București | Ltd. | 6,7 mil. EUR | — | — | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 11853 | Timişoara | Srl | 2,2 mil. EUR | — | 210 EUR | 1995 | Dissolved | |
| 11854 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 8,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 11855 | București | Srl | 133,8 mil. EUR | — | 55 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 11856 | Târgovişte | Srl | 3,1 mil. EUR | — | 400 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 11857 | Cisnădie | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 11858 | Roşieşti | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 11859 | Dumbrăviţa | Srl | 3,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 11860 | Tunari | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 11861 | Timişoara | Srl | 3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 11862 | București | Srl | 3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 11863 | Săveni | Srl | 5,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 11864 | Moşniţa Nouă | Srl | 4,4 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 11865 | Braşov | Srl | 2,7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 11866 | București | Srl | 8,3 mil. EUR | — | 250 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 11867 | Dumbrăviţa | Srl | 1,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 11868 | Piteşti | Srl | 1,7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 11869 | Galaţi | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 11870 | București | Srl | 4,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 11871 | București | Srl | 2,7 mil. EUR | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 11872 | București | Srl | 7,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 11873 | București | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 11874 | Dumbrăviţa | Srl | 2,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 11875 | Constanţa | Srl | 1,7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 11876 | Luduş | Srl | 2,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 11877 | Oradea | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 255 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 11878 | Bacău | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 11879 | Timişoara | Srl | 2,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 1999 | Active | |
| 11880 | Braşov | Srl | 61,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 1993 | Active | |
| 11881 | București | Srl | 26,8 mil. EUR | — | 85 K EUR | 1999 | Active | |
| 11882 | Răstoliţa | Srl | 4,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 11883 | Teaca | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 11884 | Bacău | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 11885 | Gherla | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 11886 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 3 mil. EUR | — | 50 K EUR | 1992 | Active | |
| 11887 | Iaşi | Srl | 2,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 11888 | Corbii Mari | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 11889 | București | Srl | 10,5 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 11890 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 3,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2002 | Active | |
| 11891 | Vişina | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 11892 | Codlea | Srl | 143,9 mil. EUR | — | 2,5 mil. EUR | 1997 | Active | |
| 11893 | Târgu Jiu | Srl | 4,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 11894 | Timişoara | Srl | 5,7 mil. EUR | — | 6 K EUR | 1996 | Dissolved | |
| 11895 | Baia Mare | Srl | 5,9 mil. EUR | — | 6 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 11896 | București | Srl | 9,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 11897 | Bucureşti | Srl | 27,2 mil. EUR | — | 1,5 mil. EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 11898 | Ploieşti | Srl | 9 mil. EUR | — | 953 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 11899 | Tărlungeni | Srl | 6,1 mil. EUR | — | 300 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 11900 | Ploieşti | Srl | 45,7 mil. EUR | — | 50 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 11901 | Vânători | Srl | 2,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 11902 | Arad | Srl | 50,6 mil. EUR | — | 8 K EUR | 1991 | Active | |
| 11903 | Ghimbav | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 1997 | Dissolved | |
| 11904 | Voluntari | Srl | 3,3 mil. EUR | — | 5 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 11905 | București | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 1995 | Active | |
| 11906 | București | Srl | 17,2 mil. EUR | — | 30 K EUR | 1999 | Active | |
| 11907 | Câmpina | Srl | 2 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 11908 | Constanţa | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 100 K EUR | 2002 | Active | |
| 11909 | București | Srl | 23,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 11910 | Târgovişte | Srl | 3,4 mil. EUR | — | 55 K EUR | 2002 | Active | |
| 11911 | Vânători | Srl | 7,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 11912 | București | Srl | 8,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 11913 | Bucureşti | Srl | 6,9 mil. EUR | — | 100 K EUR | 1993 | Active | |
| 11914 | Voluntari | Srl | 104,1 mil. EUR | — | 8 mil. EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 11915 | Sibiu | Srl | 22 mil. EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 11916 | Girişu de Criş | Srl | 20,9 mil. EUR | — | 100 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 11917 | Voluntari | Srl | 2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 11918 | București | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 348 K EUR | 1997 | Active | |
| 11919 | București | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 184 K EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 11920 | Braşov | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 9 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 11921 | București | Srl | 2,5 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 11922 | București | Srl | 3,4 mil. EUR | — | 361 K EUR | 2000 | Active | |
| 11923 | Oradea | Srl | 2,4 mil. EUR | — | 2 K EUR | 1993 | Active | |
| 11924 | Pişcolt | CA | 7 mil. EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 11925 | Pişcolt | Srl | 3,9 mil. EUR | — | 50 K EUR | 1993 | Active | |
| 11926 | București | Srl | 7,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 11927 | Jurilovca | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 1,2 mil. EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 11928 | Corbu | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 11929 | Malu Mare | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 11930 | Conţeşti | Srl | 3,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 11931 | Timişoara | Srl | 4,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 11932 | Bîrghiş | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 5 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 11933 | Certeze | Srl | 1,7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 11934 | București | Srl | 4,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 11935 | Piteşti | Srl | 68,4 mil. EUR | — | 5,6 mil. EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 11936 | Mânăstirea | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 11937 | Frătăuţii Vechi | Srl | 43,2 mil. EUR | — | 3 mil. EUR | 2001 | Active | |
| 11938 | Babadag | Srl | 3,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 11939 | Sânpetru | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 11940 | Neptun | Srl | 2,4 mil. EUR | — | 50 K EUR | 2002 | Active | |
| 11941 | Chiajna | Srl | 4,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 11942 | Târgu Jiu | Srl | 1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 11943 | Bâlteni | Srl | 2,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 11944 | Medieşu Aurit | Srl | 15 mil. EUR | — | 50 K EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 11945 | București | Srl | 3 mil. EUR | — | 1,4 mil. EUR | 1991 | Active | |
| 11946 | București | Srl | 2,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 11947 | Sibiu | Srl | 5,7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 11948 | Vinga | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 11949 | Drobeta-Turnu Severin | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 11950 | Iaşi | Srl | 8,9 mil. EUR | — | 400 EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 11951 | București | Srl | 3,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 11952 | Teaca | Srl | 5,3 mil. EUR | — | 6 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 11953 | Otopeni | Srl | 3,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 11954 | Mihăileşti | Srl | 3,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 11955 | București | Srl | 4,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 11956 | Veţel | Srl | 56,6 mil. EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 11957 | Bucureşti | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 400 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 11958 | Paleu | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 11959 | Petreşti | Srl | 6 mil. EUR | — | 105 K EUR | 1991 | Active | |
| 11960 | Petreşti | Srl | 15,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 11961 | Petreşti | Srl | 3,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 11962 | București | Srl | 2,1 mil. EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2022 | Dissolved | |
| 11963 | Ploieşti | Srl | 2,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 1991 | Active | |
| 11964 | Arad | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 50 K EUR | 1991 | Active | |
| 11965 | București | Srl | 4,3 mil. EUR | — | 2 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 11966 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 11967 | Cocora | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 11968 | Rădăuţi | Srl | 2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 11969 | Câmpulung Moldovenesc | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 11970 | București | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 400 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 11971 | Bolintin-Deal | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 14,2 mil. EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 11972 | Tărlungeni | Srl | 5,7 mil. EUR | — | 172 K EUR | 1992 | Active | |
| 11973 | Ploieşti | Srl | 2,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 11974 | Râmnicu Vâlcea | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 1999 | Active | |
| 11975 | Arad | Srl | 5,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 11976 | Oneşti | SA | 1,6 mld. EUR | — | 304,9 mil. EUR | 1991 | Active | |
| 11977 | Orăştie | Srl | 2,8 mil. EUR | — | 400 EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 11978 | București | Srl | 6,7 mil. EUR | — | 90 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 11979 | Vaslui | Srl | 2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 1997 | Active | |
| 11980 | Bucov | SA | 1,6 mil. EUR | — | 5,4 mil. EUR | 1991 | Dissolved | |
| 11981 | București | Srl | 2,1 mil. EUR | — | 210 EUR | 2002 | Dissolved | |
| 11982 | Şuncuiuş | Srl | 2,7 mil. EUR | — | 11 K EUR | 1999 | Active | |
| 11983 | Piteşti | Srl | 4,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2001 | Active | |
| 11984 | Orăștie | SA | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 8,8 mil. EUR | 1991 | Active | |
| 11985 | Iaşi | Srl | 2,4 mil. EUR | — | 2,3 mil. EUR | 1998 | Active | |
| 11986 | Carei | Srl | 1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 1993 | Active | |
| 11987 | București | Srl | 54,9 mil. EUR | — | 85 K EUR | 1991 | Active | |
| 11988 | Târgu Jiu | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 11989 | București | SA | 6,8 mil. EUR | — | 39,7 mil. EUR | 1991 | Dissolved | |
| 11990 | București | Srl | 2,2 mil. EUR | — | 50 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 11991 | Miceşti | Srl | 14,2 mil. EUR | — | 650 K EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 11992 | Baia Mare | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 11993 | Ion Creangă | Srl | 3,5 mil. EUR | — | 44 K EUR | 2000 | Active | |
| 11994 | Cluj-Napoca | SA | 32,8 mil. EUR | — | 6,1 mil. EUR | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 11995 | Orăştie | SA | 33,9 mil. EUR | — | 6,1 mil. EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 11996 | Vad | Srl | 12,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 11997 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 7,9 mil. EUR | — | 100 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 11998 | Jilava | Srl | 2,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 11999 | București | Srl | 11,8 mil. EUR | — | 400 K EUR | 1991 | Active | |
| 12000 | București | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2001 | Active |