Company Directory
Companies in România
61.299 companii înregistrate · Page 46 of 307
Cities
București 219.801Cluj Napoca 37.929Timişoara 32.185Iaşi 30.877Constanţa 29.104Braşov 26.361Craiova 23.375Oradea 23.357Galaţi 20.281Arad 18.017Ploieşti 17.938Sibiu 14.658Bacău 14.196Baia Mare 14.104Piteşti 13.861Brăila 13.403Târgu Mureş 13.282Satu Mare 10.536Suceava 9.947Buzău 9.899Râmnicu Vâlcea 8.690Drobeta Turnu Severin 8.059Piatra Neamţ 7.786Târgovişte 7.530Târgu Jiu 7.513Botoşani 7.295Bistriţa 6.905Voluntari 6.710Bucureşti 6.640Alba Iulia 6.627Focşani 6.278Tulcea 6.263Zalău 6.211Sfântu Gheorghe 6.035Deva 5.854Slatina 5.678
61.299 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9001 | Târgu Mureş | Srl | 2,1 mil. EUR | — | 100 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 9002 | București | Srl | 2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 9003 | Timişoara | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 9004 | Timișoara | Srl | 4,1 mil. EUR | — | 50 K EUR | 2002 | Active | |
| 9005 | București | Srl | 1,7 mil. EUR | — | 100 K EUR | 1998 | Active | |
| 9006 | Răstoliţa | Srl | 1,7 mil. EUR | — | 800 EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 9007 | Şimleu Silvaniei | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 100 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 9008 | Târgu Mureş | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 9009 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 2,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 9010 | București | Srl | 6,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 9011 | București | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 400 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 9012 | București | Srl | 2,7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 9013 | București | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2003 | Dissolved | |
| 9014 | București | Srl | 1,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 9015 | Slatina | Srl | 2,6 mil. EUR | — | 5 K EUR | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 9016 | București | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 5 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 9017 | Letea Veche | Srl | 2,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 9018 | Comarna | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 9019 | Toboliu | Srl | 1,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 9020 | Vaslui | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 9021 | Lugoj | Srl | 2,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 9022 | Bucureşti | Srl | 3,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 9023 | Alba Iulia | Srl | 13,1 mil. EUR | — | 303 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 9024 | Constanţa | Srl | 21,7 mil. EUR | — | 45 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 9025 | Pârşcoveni | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 401 K EUR | 1995 | Active | |
| 9026 | Reghin | Srl | 4,1 mil. EUR | — | 3 K EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 9027 | Otopeni | Srl | 117,3 mil. EUR | — | 3,8 mil. EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 9028 | Şercaia | CA | 2,3 mil. EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 9029 | București | Srl | 2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 9030 | Sacoşu Turcesc | Srl | 3 mil. EUR | — | 500 EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 9031 | Iași | Srl | 4,6 mil. EUR | — | 1,1 mil. EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 9032 | Mihail Kogălniceanu | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 210 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 9033 | Muntenii de Jos | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 9034 | București | Srl | 3,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 9035 | Miroslava | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 9036 | Braşov | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 9037 | București | Srl | 10,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Dissolved | |
| 9038 | Petroşani | Srl | 4,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 9039 | Popeşti-Leordeni | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 9040 | Jimbolia | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 9041 | Miercurea-Ciuc | Srl | 6,3 mil. EUR | — | 40 K EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 9042 | Topoloveni | Srl | 2,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Dissolved | |
| 9043 | Albeşti | Srl | 93,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 9044 | București | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 9045 | Arad | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 7 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 9046 | Iaşi | Srl | 4,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 9047 | Horia | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 9048 | Pişchia | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 9049 | Botoşani | Srl | 1,7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 9050 | Alexandria | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 9051 | Ciorogârla | SA | 231,7 mil. EUR | — | 1,7 mil. EUR | 2002 | Active | |
| 9052 | Rotunda | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 9053 | București | Srl | 1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 9054 | Loc. Târgu Neamţ | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 9055 | Sibiu | Srl | 16,8 mil. EUR | — | 50 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 9056 | Craiova | Srl | 4,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 9057 | Bucureşti | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 400 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 9058 | Tulcea | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 9059 | Roman | Srl | 5,1 mil. EUR | — | 3,7 mil. EUR | 2000 | Active | |
| 9060 | Ştefăneşti | Srl | 7,7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 9061 | Timişoara | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 1999 | Dissolved | |
| 9062 | București | Srl | 2,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 9063 | București | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 70 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 9064 | Tunari | Srl | 7,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 9065 | București | Srl | 12,8 mil. EUR | — | 2 mil. EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 9066 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 9067 | Baia Mare | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 9068 | Botoşani | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 9069 | Craiova | SA | 1 mil. EUR | — | 8,9 mil. EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 9070 | Pătârlagele | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 220 EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 9071 | Valea Lupului | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 9072 | București | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 9073 | București | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 9074 | Sfântu Gheorghe | Srl | 1,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 9075 | Vinga | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 500 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 9076 | Reşiţa | Srl | 1,7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 9077 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 2,6 mil. EUR | — | 4 K EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 9078 | Moşniţa Nouă | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 9079 | Moşniţa Nouă | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 9080 | Dumbrăviţa | Srl | 3,6 mil. EUR | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 9081 | Iaşi | Srl | 1 mil. EUR | — | 410 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 9082 | Corbeanca | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 9083 | Bucureşti | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 9084 | Turda | Srl | 33,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 9085 | București | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 9086 | Sâncraiu de Mureş | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 9087 | București | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 9088 | București | Srl | 6,4 mil. EUR | — | 250 EUR | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 9089 | București | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 9090 | Borşa | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 9091 | Sibiu | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 9092 | București | Srl | 5,7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 9093 | Mediaş | Srl | 8,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 K EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 9094 | Turda | Srl | 1,6 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 9095 | Galaţi | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 20 K EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 9096 | Baia Mare | Srl | 2,5 mil. EUR | — | 300 EUR | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 9097 | București | Srl | 3,3 mil. EUR | — | 100 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 9098 | București | Srl | 3,3 mil. EUR | — | 100 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 9099 | București | Srl | 2 mld. EUR | — | 172 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 9100 | Sfântu Gheorghe | Srl | 1,6 mil. EUR | — | 600 EUR | 1997 | Active | |
| 9101 | Şomcuta Mare | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 9102 | Câmpia Turzii | Srl | 3,9 mil. EUR | — | 100 K EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 9103 | Caracal | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 3 K EUR | 1992 | Active | |
| 9104 | Braşov | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 9105 | Suceava | Srl | 4,2 mil. EUR | — | 151 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 9106 | Suceava | Srl | 5,8 mil. EUR | — | 151 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 9107 | Crasna | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 9108 | București | Srl | 6,5 mil. EUR | — | 400 EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 9109 | Timişoara | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 300 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 9110 | Racşa | Srl | 2,2 mil. EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 9111 | București | Srl | 4,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 9112 | Braşov | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 9113 | Prundeni | Srl | 2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 9114 | București | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 9115 | București | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 9116 | București | Srl | 16,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 9117 | Gepiu | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 9118 | București | Srl | 21,7 mil. EUR | — | 600 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 9119 | Arad | Srl | 116,8 mil. EUR | — | 112 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 9120 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 18,3 mil. EUR | — | 400 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 9121 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 2,1 mil. EUR | — | 400 EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 9122 | Floreşti | Srl | 2,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 9123 | Putna | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 878 K EUR | 1995 | Active | |
| 9124 | Drobeta-Turnu Severin | Srl | 14,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 9125 | Ciorogârla | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 9126 | Deva | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 9127 | Craiova | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 9128 | București | Srl | 20,9 mil. EUR | — | 142 mil. EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 9129 | Izvoarele Sucevei | Srl | 2,4 mil. EUR | — | 467 K EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 9130 | București | Srl | 6,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 9131 | București | Srl | 1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 9132 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 55 K EUR | 2002 | Active | |
| 9133 | Bârlad | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 50 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 9134 | Călăraşi | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 9135 | Dranic | Srl | 6 mil. EUR | — | 20 K EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 9136 | Curtea de Argeş | Srl | 5,3 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 9137 | Curtea de Argeş | Srl | 8,2 mil. EUR | — | 50 K EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 9138 | Işalniţa | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 300 EUR | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 9139 | Blăgeşti | Srl | 1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 9140 | Furculeşti | Srl | 17,6 mil. EUR | — | 19,1 mil. EUR | 1992 | Active | |
| 9141 | Unirea | Srl | 4,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 9142 | Bucureşti | Srl | 3,4 mil. EUR | — | 46 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 9143 | Zăvoaia | Srl | 3,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 9144 | Vedea | Srl | 2,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 9145 | Bragadiru | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 400 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 9146 | Strehaia | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 9147 | Orăştie | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Dissolved | |
| 9148 | București | Srl | 4,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 9149 | Galaţi | Srl | 35,4 mil. EUR | — | 220 EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 9150 | Năvodari | Srl | 8,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 9151 | Ion Roată | Srl | 8,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 9152 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 6,6 mil. EUR | — | 100 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 9153 | Topoloveni | Srl | 6,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 9154 | Topoloveni | Srl | 1,6 mil. EUR | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 9155 | Vânju Mare | Srl | 3,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 9156 | Crevedia | Srl | 1,7 mil. EUR | — | 1,2 mil. EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 9157 | Călăraşi | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 9158 | Suraia | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 9159 | Bragadiru | Srl | 3,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 9160 | Dăeşti | Srl | 4,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 9161 | Gheorgheni | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 500 EUR | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 9162 | Piatra-Neamţ | Srl | 3,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 9163 | Mădulari | Srl | 2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 9164 | Izvoarele | Srl | 2,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 9165 | Oradea | Srl | 2,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 9166 | Râu de Mori | Srl | 10,7 mil. EUR | — | 674 K EUR | 1996 | Active | |
| 9167 | Miheşu de Cîmpie | Srl | 2,1 mil. EUR | — | 500 EUR | 1998 | Active | |
| 9168 | Fundu Răcăciuni | Srl | 2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 9169 | Borsa | Srl | 2,1 mil. EUR | — | 500 EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 9170 | Pănet | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 100 K EUR | 2000 | Active | |
| 9171 | Beiuş | Srl | 9,2 mil. EUR | — | 50 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 9172 | Râmnicu Vâlcea | Srl | 6,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 9173 | Sfântu Gheorghe | CA | 3,1 mil. EUR | — | 500 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 9174 | Suceava | Srl | 2,6 mil. EUR | — | 210 EUR | 1993 | Active | |
| 9175 | Ploieşti | Srl | 25,9 mil. EUR | — | 181 K EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 9176 | Asău | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 9177 | Lupşa | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 9178 | Sălacea | Srl | 10,2 mil. EUR | — | 1,3 mil. EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 9179 | Rast | Srl | 3,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 9180 | Tiha Bârgăului | Srl | 1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 9181 | Dudeşti | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 510 EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 9182 | Oradea | Srl | 2,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 9183 | 1 Decembrie | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 9184 | Moşoaia | Srl | 2,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 9185 | Oradea | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 9186 | Negreşti-Oaş | Srl | 2,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 9187 | Valea Doftanei | Srl | 5,8 mil. EUR | — | 220 EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 9188 | Oradea | Srl | 2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 9189 | Oraş Bragadiru | Srl | 2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 9190 | Castelu | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 9191 | Sovata | Srl | 2,4 mil. EUR | — | 500 EUR | 1996 | Active | |
| 9192 | Arad | Srl | 3,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 9193 | Arad | Srl | 3,6 mil. EUR | — | 400 K EUR | 2002 | Active | |
| 9194 | Satu Mare | Srl | 3,8 mil. EUR | — | 220 EUR | 1992 | Active | |
| 9195 | Piatra Neamţ | Srl | 4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 9196 | Năvodari | Srl | 6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 9197 | București | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 9198 | Potlogi | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 1994 | Dissolved | |
| 9199 | Dealu | Srl | 4,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 1992 | Active | |
| 9200 | Moşniţa Nouă | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2024 | Active |