Company Directory
Companies in România
61.299 companii înregistrate · Page 45 of 307
Cities
București 219.801Cluj Napoca 37.929Timişoara 32.185Iaşi 30.877Constanţa 29.104Braşov 26.361Craiova 23.375Oradea 23.357Galaţi 20.281Arad 18.017Ploieşti 17.938Sibiu 14.658Bacău 14.196Baia Mare 14.104Piteşti 13.861Brăila 13.403Târgu Mureş 13.282Satu Mare 10.536Suceava 9.947Buzău 9.899Râmnicu Vâlcea 8.690Drobeta Turnu Severin 8.059Piatra Neamţ 7.786Târgovişte 7.530Târgu Jiu 7.513Botoşani 7.295Bistriţa 6.905Voluntari 6.710Bucureşti 6.640Alba Iulia 6.627Focşani 6.278Tulcea 6.263Zalău 6.211Sfântu Gheorghe 6.035Deva 5.854Slatina 5.678
61.299 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8801 | București | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 8802 | Chiajna | Srl | 2,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 8803 | Galaţi | Srl | 3,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 1993 | Active | |
| 8804 | Piteşti | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 8805 | Sânmartin | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 5 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 8806 | București | Srl | 11,6 mil. EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 8807 | Feteşti | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 400 EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 8808 | Galaţi | Srl | 13,3 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 8809 | Bolintin-Vale | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 8810 | Dumbrăviţa | Srl | 4,3 mil. EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 8811 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 8812 | București | Srl | 1,7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 8813 | Floreşti | Srl | 1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 8814 | Oraş Ghimbav | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 8815 | Afumaţi | Srl | 11,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 8816 | Blaj | Srl | 17,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 8817 | București | Srl | 4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 8818 | Târgu Mureş | SA | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 90 K EUR | 2001 | Active | |
| 8819 | Cozieni | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 8820 | Constanţa | Srl | 51 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 8821 | București | Srl | 2,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 8822 | București | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 250 EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 8823 | București | Srl | 10,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 8824 | Tileagd | Srl | 2,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 8825 | București | Srl | 2,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 8826 | Bucureşti | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 8827 | Constanţa | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 8828 | București | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 8829 | București | Srl | 31,4 mil. EUR | — | 2 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 8830 | Constanţa | Srl | 10,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 8831 | București | Srl | 3,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 8832 | Constanţa | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 8833 | Constanţa | Srl | 2,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 8834 | Constanţa | Srl | 4,3 mil. EUR | — | 50 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 8835 | București | SA | 1,3 mld. EUR | — | 120 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 8836 | Constanța | Srl | 32,9 mil. EUR | — | 20 K EUR | 2001 | Active | |
| 8837 | Constanța | Srl | 863,9 mil. EUR | — | 100 mil. EUR | 1996 | Active | |
| 8838 | București | Srl | 18,8 mil. EUR | — | 963 K EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 8839 | Mangalia | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 50 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 8840 | București | Srl | 17,7 mil. EUR | — | 4,6 mil. EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 8841 | București | Srl | 1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 8842 | Mangalia | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Dissolved | |
| 8843 | Iaşi | Srl | 6,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 8844 | Timişoara | Srl | 12,3 mil. EUR | — | 45 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 8845 | București | Srl | 30,4 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 8846 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 8847 | Focşani | Srl | 2,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 8848 | Constanţa | SA | 3,9 mil. EUR | — | 90 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 8849 | Constanţa | Srl | 5,4 mil. EUR | — | 20 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 8850 | Năsăud | Srl | 26,9 mil. EUR | — | 45 K EUR | 1993 | Active | |
| 8851 | Pucioasa | Srl | 2,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 8852 | Iaşi | Srl | 3,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 8853 | Padeş | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 8854 | București | SA | 15,8 mil. EUR | — | 103 K EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 8855 | Iaşi | Srl | 1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 1997 | Active | |
| 8856 | Pietroşani | Srl | 4,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 8857 | Pericei | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 8858 | Piteşti | Srl | 4,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 8859 | Runcu | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 8860 | Constanţa | Srl | 14,8 mil. EUR | — | 5 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 8861 | Ploieşti | Srl | 1 mil. EUR | — | 45 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 8862 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 56,5 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 8863 | Măgura | Srl | 4,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 8864 | Bistriţa | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 8865 | Gheorgheni | Srl | 2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 8866 | Loc. Buftea | Srl | 2,8 mil. EUR | — | 500 EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 8867 | Buhuşi | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 8868 | Măgurele | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 8869 | București | Srl | 2,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 8870 | București | Srl | 3,7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 8871 | Măgurele | Srl | 143 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 8872 | Snagov | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 800 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 8873 | Timişoara | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 500 EUR | 1996 | Active | |
| 8874 | București | Srl | 60,6 mil. EUR | — | 40 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 8875 | București | Srl | 2,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 8876 | Constanţa | Srl | 45,3 mil. EUR | — | 510 K EUR | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 8877 | Comăneşti | Srl | 3,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 8878 | Pantelimon | Srl | 7,7 mil. EUR | — | 839 K EUR | 2002 | Dissolved | |
| 8879 | București | Srl | 11,8 mil. EUR | — | 2 K EUR | 2021 | Dissolved | |
| 8880 | Dragomireşti-Vale | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 8881 | București | SA | 1 mil. EUR | — | 35,9 mil. EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 8882 | Bacău | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 8883 | Ploieşti | Srl | 2,7 mil. EUR | — | 460 EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 8884 | Voluntari | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 8885 | Bucureşti | Srl | 1,7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 8886 | Gheorgheni | Srl | 3,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 8887 | Miercurea Nirajului | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 8888 | Bragadiru | Srl | 1,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 8889 | Oradea | Srl | 1,7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 8890 | București | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 8891 | București | Srl | 4,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 8892 | București | Srl | 9,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 8893 | Timişoara | Srl | 10,9 mil. EUR | — | 500 EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 8894 | Cluj-Napoca | SA | 29,5 mil. EUR | — | 150 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 8895 | București | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 8896 | Floreşti | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 8897 | Bucureşti | Srl | 3,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 8898 | Bucureşti | Srl | 43,6 mil. EUR | — | 72 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 8899 | București | Srl | 9,6 mil. EUR | — | 145 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 8900 | Oradea | Srl | 13,8 mil. EUR | — | 2 K EUR | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 8901 | Chiajna | Srl | 17,7 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 8902 | Ploieşti | Srl | 2,3 mil. EUR | — | 100 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 8903 | București | Srl | 5,9 mil. EUR | — | 5 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 8904 | Vaslui | Srl | 2,7 mil. EUR | — | 209 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 8905 | Santa Mare | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 250 EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 8906 | Zagon | Srl | 1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 8907 | Bucureşti | Srl | 1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 8908 | Lechinţa | Srl | 2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 8909 | Târgu Cărbuneşti | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 8910 | Arad | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 9,1 mil. EUR | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 8911 | Oradea | SA | 9,2 mil. EUR | — | 90 K EUR | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 8912 | Arad | SA | 33 mil. EUR | — | 226 K EUR | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 8913 | Arad | SA | 3,9 mil. EUR | — | 100 K EUR | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 8914 | Arad | SA | 3,6 mil. EUR | — | 102 K EUR | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 8915 | Arad | Srl | 18,4 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 8916 | Bacău | Srl | 4,4 mil. EUR | — | 100 K EUR | 1991 | Active | |
| 8917 | București | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 300 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 8918 | Roman | Srl | 1,7 mil. EUR | — | 45 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 8919 | Pocola | Srl | 3,6 mil. EUR | — | 400 EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 8920 | Timişoara | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 8921 | Târgu Mureş | Srl | 19,7 mil. EUR | — | 40 K EUR | 2001 | Active | |
| 8922 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 400 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 8923 | București | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 8924 | Bucureşti | SCS | 2,3 mil. EUR | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 8925 | București | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 8926 | Sibiu | Srl | 1,6 mil. EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 8927 | București | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 210 EUR | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 8928 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 9,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 8929 | Slatina | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 8930 | București | Srl | 37,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 8931 | Constanţa | Srl | 8,7 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 8932 | Paşcani | Srl | 2,4 mil. EUR | — | 533 K EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 8933 | Galaţi | Srl | 7,6 mil. EUR | — | 250 EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 8934 | Târgu Mureş | Srl | 2,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 8935 | București | Srl | 4,5 mil. EUR | — | 51,9 mil. EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 8936 | București | SA | 3,9 mil. EUR | — | 147 mil. EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 8937 | București | Srl | 33 mil. EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 8938 | București | SA | 674,9 mil. EUR | — | 172,7 mil. EUR | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 8939 | Beclean | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 8940 | Zăneşti | Srl | 2,6 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 8941 | Năvodari | Srl | 5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 8942 | Arad | Srl | 1,6 mil. EUR | — | 4,3 mil. EUR | 1998 | Active | |
| 8943 | Craiova | Srl | 57,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 8944 | Constanţa | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 300 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 8945 | Corbu | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 250 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 8946 | Constanţa | Srl | 14,6 mil. EUR | — | 38 K EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 8947 | București | Srl | 4 mil. EUR | — | 250 EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 8948 | București | Srl | 3,4 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2003 | Dissolved | |
| 8949 | Constanţa | Srl | 22,2 mil. EUR | — | 210 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 8950 | Constanţa | Srl | 13,1 mil. EUR | — | 210 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 8951 | Constanţa | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 210 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 8952 | Constanţa | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 2,1 mil. EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 8953 | București | Srl | 20,9 mil. EUR | — | 45 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 8954 | Voluntari | Srl | 14 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 8955 | Iaşi | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 8956 | Floreşti | Srl | 1,7 mil. EUR | — | 210 EUR | 1995 | Active | |
| 8957 | București | Srl | 2,3 mil. EUR | — | 79,3 mil. EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 8958 | București | Srl | 15,8 mil. EUR | — | 50 K EUR | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 8959 | București | Srl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 50 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 8960 | Brăila | Srl | 1,7 mil. EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2022 | Dissolved | |
| 8961 | Alba Iulia | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 8962 | București | Srl | 2,8 mil. EUR | — | 600 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 8963 | Rădăuţi | Srl | 4,3 mil. EUR | — | 500 EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 8964 | București | Srl | 2,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 8965 | București | Srl | 1,7 mil. EUR | — | 220 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 8966 | Alba Iulia | Srl | 2,1 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 8967 | Şcheia | Srl | 14,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 8968 | Iaşi | Srl | 2,8 mil. EUR | — | 35 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 8969 | Câmpulung | Srl | 7,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 8970 | Homoroade | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 11 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 8971 | Popeşti-Leordeni | Srl | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 8972 | Popeşti-Leordeni | Srl | 2,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 8973 | București | Srl | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 250 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 8974 | Călăraşi | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 300 K EUR | 1999 | Active | |
| 8975 | Focşani | Srl | 21,4 mil. EUR | — | 4,3 mil. EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 8976 | Constanţa | Srl | 14,1 mil. EUR | — | 400 EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 8977 | Braşov | Srl | 19,9 mil. EUR | — | 104 K EUR | 2001 | Active | |
| 8978 | Şirna | Srl | 12,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 8979 | Braşov | Srl | 15 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 8980 | București | Srl | 2,4 mil. EUR | — | 50 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 8981 | Galaţi | Srl | 5,8 mil. EUR | — | 1,9 mil. EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 8982 | Suceava | Srl | 2,2 mil. EUR | — | 45 K EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 8983 | Caransebeş | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2001 | Active | |
| 8984 | Cârcea | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 8985 | Iaşi | Srl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 8986 | Craiova | Srl | 7,5 mil. EUR | — | 600 EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 8987 | București | Srl | 3,9 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 8988 | București | Srl | 5 mil. EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 8989 | Iaşi | Srl | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 46 K EUR | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 8990 | Bucureşti | Srl | 13 mil. EUR | — | 2 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 8991 | București | Srl | 16,7 mil. EUR | — | 300 EUR | 1992 | Active | |
| 8992 | Brăila | Srl | 6,5 mil. EUR | — | 45 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 8993 | București | Srl | 160 mil. EUR | — | 2 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 8994 | Calafat | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 8995 | Adjud | Srl | 11,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 8996 | Timişoara | Srl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 8997 | București | Srl | 17,4 mil. EUR | — | 10,9 mil. EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 8998 | București | Srl | 4,5 mil. EUR | — | 400 EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 8999 | București | Srl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 9000 | Beceni | Srl | 16,3 mil. EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2016 | Active |