Company Directory
Companies in Valence
4.740 companii înregistrate · Page 4 of 24
4.740 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601 | Valence | Sàrl | 644 K EUR | 8e | 478 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 602 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 603 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 604 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 605 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 606 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 607 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 608 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 609 | Valence | Sàrl | 690 K EURe | 15e | 30 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 610 | Valence | SAS | — | 4e | 58 K EUR | 1978 | Active | |
| 611 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 612 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 613 | Valence | — | — | — | — | 1980 | Active | |
| 614 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 615 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 616 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 617 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 618 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 619 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 620 | Valence | SAS | 820 K EURe | 8e | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 621 | Valence | Sàrl | 173 K EUR | 2e | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 622 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 260 K EUR | 1977 | Active | |
| 623 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 624 | Valence | SC | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 625 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 626 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 627 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 628 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 629 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 31 K EUR | 1999 | Active | |
| 630 | Valence | — | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 631 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 632 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | 8 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 633 | Valence | — | — | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 634 | Valence | — | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 635 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 100 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 636 | Valence | — | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 637 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 638 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 639 | Valence | SAS | 89 K EURe | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 640 | Valence | SC | — | — | 7 mil. EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 641 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 642 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 643 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 644 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 645 | Valence | GFA | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 646 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 647 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 648 | Valence | SAS | 2,2 mil. EUR | — | 65 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 649 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 650 | Valence | SAS | 121 K EUR | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 651 | Valence | SAS | 8,1 mil. EUR | 35e | 186 K EUR | 1971 | Active | |
| 652 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 653 | Valence | SAS | 1,3 mil. EUR | 4e | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 654 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 100 EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 655 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 100 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 656 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | 100 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 657 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 658 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 659 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 660 | Valence | SCI | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 661 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | 8 K EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 662 | Valence | SELARL | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 663 | Valence | SELARL | 617 K EUR | 2e | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 664 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 150 K EUR | 1991 | Active | |
| 665 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 666 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 667 | Valence | SAS | 1,2 mil. EURe | 8e | 45 K EUR | 1967 | Active | |
| 668 | Valence | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 669 | Valence | SELARL | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 670 | Valence | SCP | — | — | — | 1975 | Active | |
| 671 | Valence | Sàrl | 106 K EUR | 4e | 28 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 672 | Valence | SAS | 650 K EURe | 15e | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 673 | Valence | Sàrl | 4,4 mil. EUR | 75e | 91 K EUR | 1998 | Active | |
| 674 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 100 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 675 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 676 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 677 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 678 | Valence | — | — | — | — | 1970 | Active | |
| 679 | Valence | — | — | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 680 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 1974 | Active | |
| 681 | Valence | — | — | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 682 | Valence | SPFPL SARL | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 683 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 684 | Valence | Sàrl | 1,2 mil. EUR | 15e | 458 K EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 685 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 686 | Valence | LLC | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 687 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 4 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 688 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 689 | Valence | SCI | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 690 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 691 | Valence | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 692 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 1938 | Active | |
| 693 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 694 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 695 | Valence | SAS | 334 K EUR | 4e | 14 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 696 | Valence | SAS | 15 mil. EUR | 35e | 1,7 mil. EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 697 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 698 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | 3 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 699 | Valence | SAS | 3,6 mil. EUR | 15e | 742 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 700 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 400 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 701 | Valence | SAS | 4,2 mil. EURe | 15e | 20 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 702 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 151 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 703 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 9 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 704 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 705 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 706 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 707 | Valence | Sàrl | 74 K EURe | 4e | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 708 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 709 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 710 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 711 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 712 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 713 | Valence | Sàrl | 31 K EURe | 2e | 1 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 714 | Valence | SCI | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 715 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 716 | Valence | SCI | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 717 | Valence | SC | — | — | 100 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 718 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 310 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 719 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 720 | Valence | — | — | — | — | 1982 | Active | |
| 721 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 722 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 723 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 724 | Valence | Sàrl | 180 K EURe | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 725 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 726 | Valence | CB | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 727 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 728 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 729 | Valence | SAS | 1,7 mil. EUR | 15e | 384 K EUR | 1980 | Active | |
| 730 | Valence | Sàrl | 250 K EURe | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 731 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 732 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 733 | Valence | SNC | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 734 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 174 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 735 | Valence | Sàrl | 170 K EURe | — | 1,7 mil. EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 736 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 6 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 737 | Valence | — | — | — | — | 1987 | Active | |
| 738 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 739 | Valence | SAS | 3,5 mil. EURe | 15e | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 740 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 741 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 742 | Valence | SC | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 743 | Valence | SC | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 744 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 745 | Valence | SC | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 746 | Valence | SCI | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 747 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 748 | Valence | SAS | 129 K EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 749 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 750 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 751 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 752 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 753 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 754 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 755 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 756 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 1959 | Active | |
| 757 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 1983 | Active | |
| 758 | Valence | SC | — | — | 500 EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 759 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 760 | Valence | — | 1,4 mil. EURe | 35e | 1 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 761 | Valence | GIE | — | — | — | 1979 | Active | |
| 762 | Valence | Sàrl | 320 K EURe | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 763 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 1964 | Active | |
| 764 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 765 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 766 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 767 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 768 | Valence | — | — | — | — | 1978 | Active | |
| 769 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 770 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 100 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 771 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 772 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 773 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 774 | Valence | — | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 775 | Valence | — | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 776 | Valence | SAS | 1,6 mil. EUR | 15e | 185 K EUR | 2001 | Active | |
| 777 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 778 | Valence | — | — | — | — | 1977 | Active | |
| 779 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 780 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 781 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 782 | Valence | — | — | — | — | 1980 | Active | |
| 783 | Valence | — | — | — | — | 1980 | Active | |
| 784 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 785 | Valence | SELARL | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 786 | Valence | Sàrl | 170 K EURe | — | 4 EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 787 | Valence | SC | 160 K EURe | — | 10 K EUR | 1978 | Active | |
| 788 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 789 | Valence | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 790 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 791 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 792 | Valence | SCI | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 793 | Valence | SC | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 794 | Valence | SAS | 4 K EUR | — | 9 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 795 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 796 | Valence | SAS | 9,9 mil. EUR | 35e | 205 K EUR | 1964 | Active | |
| 797 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 798 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 799 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 800 | Valence | — | — | — | — | 2022 | Active |