Company Directory
Companies in Valence
4.740 companii înregistrate · Page 3 of 24
4.740 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | Valence | Sàrl | 240 K EURe | 4e | 6 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 402 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 403 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 404 | Valence | SAS | 80 K EURe | 2e | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 405 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 406 | Valence | Sàrl | 176 K EUR | 2e | 12 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 407 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 408 | Valence | SCI | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 409 | Valence | SAS | 1,8 mil. EUR | 35e | 100 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 410 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 411 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 412 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 413 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 414 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 415 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 416 | Valence | Sàrl | 710 K EURe | 15e | 20 K EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 417 | Valence | Sàrl | 925 K EUR | 2e | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 418 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 419 | Valence | SAS | 2 mil. EUR | 8e | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 420 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 421 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 422 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 423 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 100 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 424 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 425 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 426 | Valence | SAS | 549 K EUR | 8e | 10 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 427 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 428 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 500 EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 429 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 430 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 431 | Valence | — | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 432 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 433 | Valence | Sàrl | 403 K EUR | 8e | 168 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 434 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 435 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1985 | Active | |
| 436 | Valence | Sàrl | 710 K EURe | 2e | 220 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 437 | Valence | Sàrl | 2,4 mil. EURe | 15e | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 438 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 439 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 440 | Valence | Sàrl | 450 K EURe | 35e | 7 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 441 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 442 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 443 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 444 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 445 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 446 | Valence | Sàrl | 4 mil. EUR | 2e | 1 mil. EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 447 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 50 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 448 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 1913 | Active | |
| 449 | Valence | SAS | 95,2 mil. EUR | — | 198 K EUR | 1999 | Active | |
| 450 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 451 | Valence | SELARL | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 452 | Valence | Sàrl | 5,4 mil. EUR | 35e | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 453 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 454 | Valence | SELARL | 950 K EURe | 8e | 40 K EUR | 1999 | Active | |
| 455 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 456 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 5 K EUR | — | Active | |
| 457 | Valence | SAS | 1,8 mil. EUR | 8e | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 458 | Valence | Sàrl | 735 K EUR | 4e | 30 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 459 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 460 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 461 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 30 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 462 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 463 | Valence | SAS | 231 K EUR | — | 7,4 mil. EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 464 | Valence | SAS | 691 K EUR | 2e | — | — | Active | |
| 465 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 466 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 467 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 900 EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 468 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 469 | Valence | SC | — | — | 88 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 470 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 471 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 472 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 100 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 473 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 474 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 475 | Valence | SAS | 2,7 mil. EUR | 35e | 12 K EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 476 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 477 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 3 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 478 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 479 | Valence | EI | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 480 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 481 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 482 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 483 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 484 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 485 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 4 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 486 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 487 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | 8 K EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 488 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 489 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 490 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 491 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 492 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 100 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 493 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 494 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 495 | Valence | SAS | 2 mil. EURe | 35e | 50 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 496 | Valence | SA | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 497 | Valence | SELARL | — | 8e | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 498 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1986 | Active | |
| 499 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 500 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 171 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 501 | Valence | SAS | 1 mil. EURe | 8e | 72 K EUR | 1974 | Active | |
| 502 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 503 | Valence | SCI | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 504 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 505 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 8 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 506 | Valence | Sàrl | 50 K EURe | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 507 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 508 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 509 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 510 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 511 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 512 | Valence | SELARL | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 513 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 514 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 515 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 60 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 516 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 517 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 518 | Valence | SCI | — | — | — | 1987 | Active | |
| 519 | Valence | SAS | 63 K EURe | — | 5 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 520 | Valence | SCI | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 521 | Valence | SELARL | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 522 | Valence | SCI | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 523 | Valence | SAS | — | 2e | 2 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 524 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 525 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 526 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 527 | Valence | Sàrl | 59 K EUR | 2e | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 528 | Valence | Sàrl | 1,8 mil. EURe | 15e | 8 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 529 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 530 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 531 | Valence | Sàrl | 3,4 mil. EUR | 8e | 50 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 532 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 533 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | 100 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 534 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 100 EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 535 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 536 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 15 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 537 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 538 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 539 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 540 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 541 | Valence | SCI | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 542 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 543 | Valence | SAS | 2,3 mil. EURe | 35e | 135 K EUR | 1981 | Active | |
| 544 | Valence | Sàrl | 72 K EUR | 2e | 10 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 545 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 546 | Valence | — | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 547 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 548 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 549 | Valence | SC | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 550 | Valence | SCI | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 551 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 552 | Valence | Sàrl | 48 K EURe | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 553 | Valence | Sàrl | 250 K EURe | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 554 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 555 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 63 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 556 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 557 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 558 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 559 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 560 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 561 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 562 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 563 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 1 mil. EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 564 | Valence | SELARL | 113 K EUR | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 565 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 566 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 567 | Valence | SAS | — | 8e | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 568 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 1900 | Active | |
| 569 | Valence | SAS | 300 K EUR | 8e | 2 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 570 | Valence | SAS | 272 K EUR | 8e | 1 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 571 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 572 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 573 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 574 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 575 | Valence | Sàrl | 590 K EURe | 2e | 8 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 576 | Valence | SAS | — | 4e | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 577 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 578 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | 3 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 579 | Valence | Sàrl | 1,9 mil. EURe | 15e | 43 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 580 | Valence | Sàrl | 73,7 mil. EUR | — | 4,9 mil. EUR | 1985 | Active | |
| 581 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 582 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 583 | Valence | Sàrl | 818 K EUR | — | 94 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 584 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 585 | Valence | Sàrl | 540 K EURe | 2e | 100 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 586 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 587 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 588 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 589 | Valence | BL | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 590 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 591 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 520 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 592 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 751 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 593 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 594 | Valence | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 595 | Valence | SAS | 3 mil. EURe | 15e | 1 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 596 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 597 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 598 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 599 | Valence | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 600 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2019 | Active |