Company Directory
Companies in Lyon
46.738 companii înregistrate · Page 5 of 234
46.738 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 801 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 802 | Lyon | Sàrl | 210 K EURe | 2e | 4 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 803 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 804 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 805 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 806 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 807 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 808 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 809 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 810 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | 100 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 811 | Lyon | SAS | 2,8 mil. EUR | 4e | 100 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 812 | Lyon | Sàrl | 6 K EURe | — | 10 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 813 | Lyon | SA | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 814 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 815 | Lyon | SCI | — | — | 3 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 816 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 817 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 818 | Lyon | SAS | 144,7 mil. EUR | 35e | 372 K EUR | 1997 | Active | |
| 819 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 820 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 821 | Lyon | SAS | 83 mil. EUR | — | 2,4 mil. EUR | 1995 | Active | |
| 822 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 823 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 824 | Lyon | Association simple | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 825 | Lyon | ΑΕ | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 826 | Lyon | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 827 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 828 | Lyon | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 829 | Lyon | SAS | 1,4 mil. EUR | 8e | 425 K EUR | 2000 | Active | |
| 830 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 831 | Lyon | SNC | — | — | 500 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 832 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 20 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 833 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 834 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 835 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 836 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 837 | Lyon | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 838 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 15 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 839 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 840 | Lyon | SAS | 380 K EURe | 8e | 9 K EUR | 1995 | Active | |
| 841 | Lyon | SAS | 20 K EUR | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 842 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 843 | Lyon | Sàrl | 1,9 mil. EURe | 15e | 15 K EUR | 1999 | Active | |
| 844 | Lyon | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 845 | Lyon | SCI | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 846 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 847 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 1983 | Active | |
| 848 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 849 | Lyon | Association simple | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 850 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 851 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 1980 | Active | |
| 852 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 853 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 854 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 1978 | Active | |
| 855 | Lyon | Sàrl | 830 K EURe | — | 300 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 856 | Lyon | SCI | — | — | 100 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 857 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | 10 K EUR | 1999 | Active | |
| 858 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 859 | Lyon | Sàrl | 802 K EUR | — | 3 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 860 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 861 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 300 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 862 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 100 EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 863 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 864 | Lyon | SNC | — | — | 100 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 865 | Lyon | Association simple | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 866 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | 100 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 867 | Lyon | SNC | — | — | 100 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 868 | Lyon | SCI | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 869 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | 297 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 870 | Lyon | SAS | 689 K EUR | — | 212 K EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 871 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 200 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 872 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 873 | Lyon | Association simple | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 874 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 193 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 875 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 500 EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 876 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 877 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 878 | Lyon | SAS | 370 K EURe | — | 1 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 879 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 880 | Lyon | SAS | 11 K EUR | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 881 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 882 | Lyon | SAS | 480 K EURe | 15e | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 883 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 884 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | 100 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 885 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1987 | Active | |
| 886 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 600 EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 887 | Lyon | Sàrl | 201 K EUR | — | 4 K EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 888 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 889 | Lyon | Association simple | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 890 | Lyon | SA | — | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 891 | Lyon | SCI | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 892 | Lyon | SAS | 306 K EUR | 2e | 30 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 893 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | 35 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 894 | Lyon | Sàrl | 798 K EUR | 15e | 1 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 895 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 896 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 1980 | Active | |
| 897 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | 8 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 898 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | 100 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 899 | Lyon | Association simple | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 900 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 901 | Lyon | SA | — | — | — | 1984 | Active | |
| 902 | Lyon | SCI | — | — | 900 EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 903 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 904 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 905 | Lyon | Association simple | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 906 | Lyon | SAS | — | 15e | 164 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 907 | Lyon | Association simple | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 908 | Lyon | Association simple | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 909 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 910 | Lyon | SAS | 19 K EUR | — | 500 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 911 | Lyon | Association simple | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 912 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | 6 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 913 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 914 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 2 mil. EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 915 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 916 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 917 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 918 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 919 | Lyon | Association simple | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 920 | Lyon | Sàrl | 150 K EURe | — | 2 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 921 | Lyon | Association simple | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 922 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 923 | Lyon | Association simple | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 924 | Lyon | — | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 925 | Lyon | — | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 926 | Lyon | — | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 927 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 928 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 929 | Lyon | SCOP | — | 15e | 2 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 930 | Lyon | SAS | 1,8 mil. EURe | — | 8 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 931 | Lyon | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 932 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 933 | Lyon | GIE | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 934 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 935 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 936 | Lyon | SAS | 271 K EUR | 4e | 1 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 937 | Lyon | SC | — | — | 702 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 938 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 939 | Lyon | SELARL | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 940 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 941 | Lyon | Sàrl | 23 K EURe | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 942 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 943 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 1,1 mil. EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 944 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 945 | Lyon | SA | — | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 946 | Lyon | Association simple | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 947 | Lyon | SAS | 440 K EURe | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 948 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 949 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 950 | Lyon | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 951 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 952 | Lyon | SELARL | 920 K EURe | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 953 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 954 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 955 | Lyon | SPFPL SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 956 | Lyon | GIP | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 957 | Lyon | SAS | 43 K EURe | — | 117 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 958 | Lyon | SAS | 47 K EUR | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 959 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | 250 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 960 | Lyon | SC | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 961 | Lyon | SC | — | — | 30 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 962 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 963 | Lyon | Association simple | — | — | — | 1978 | Active | |
| 964 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 965 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 966 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 967 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 968 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 969 | Lyon | SAS | 2,4 mil. EURe | 150e | 10 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 970 | Lyon | SAS | 2,2 mil. EURe | 150e | 11 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 971 | Lyon | Sàrl | 1,9 mil. EUR | 75e | 516 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 972 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 973 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 974 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 975 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 976 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 977 | Lyon | Association simple | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 978 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 979 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 980 | Lyon | SAS | 150 K EURe | 2e | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 981 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 982 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 983 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 984 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 985 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 986 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 987 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 988 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 989 | Lyon | SAS | 150 K EURe | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 990 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 991 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 992 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 993 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 994 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 995 | Lyon | SA | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 996 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 4 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 997 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 998 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 999 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 1000 | Lyon | Sàrl | 870 K EURe | 8e | 181 K EUR | 1983 | Active |