Company Directory
Companies in Lyon
46.738 companii înregistrate · Page 3 of 234
46.738 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 402 | Lyon | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 403 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 404 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 405 | Lyon | Sàrl | 77 K EURe | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 406 | Lyon | Sàrl | 460 K EURe | 2e | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 407 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 408 | Lyon | Association simple | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 409 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 410 | Lyon | Association simple | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 411 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 412 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 413 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 414 | Lyon | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 415 | Lyon | SAS | 990 K EURe | 35e | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 416 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 417 | Lyon | SAS | 90 K EURe | 2e | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 418 | Lyon | Association simple | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 419 | Lyon | SAS | 749 K EUR | 8e | 8 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 420 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 421 | Lyon | Sàrl | 33 K EURe | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 422 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 423 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 424 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 425 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | 8 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 426 | Lyon | SAS | 1,8 mil. EURe | 35e | 539 K EUR | 1999 | Active | |
| 427 | Lyon | SAS | 329 K EUR | 2e | 5 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 428 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 429 | Lyon | Sàrl | 148 K EUR | 2e | 8 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 430 | Lyon | SA | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 431 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | 200 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 432 | Lyon | SAS | 233 K EUR | 2e | 10 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 433 | Lyon | Association simple | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 434 | Lyon | SAS | 68 K EUR | 2e | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 435 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 436 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 64 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 437 | Lyon | SAS | 4 K EURe | — | 1 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 438 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 439 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 440 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 441 | Lyon | Sàrl | 38 K EUR | 4e | 1 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 442 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 443 | Lyon | SA | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 444 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 445 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 60 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 446 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 447 | Lyon | SAS | 12,1 mil. EUR | 75e | 300 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 448 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 449 | Lyon | SAS | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 37 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 450 | Lyon | Association simple | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 451 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 452 | Lyon | Association simple | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 453 | Lyon | Association simple | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 454 | Lyon | Association simple | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 455 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 456 | Lyon | Association simple | — | — | — | 1979 | Active | |
| 457 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 458 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 459 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 460 | Lyon | SCI | — | — | 410 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 461 | Lyon | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 462 | Lyon | Sàrl | 5 K EUR | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 463 | Lyon | SELARL | — | 4e | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 464 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 465 | Lyon | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 466 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | 4,1 mil. EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 467 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 468 | Lyon | SAS | — | 2e | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 469 | Lyon | SA | 1,7 mil. EUR | 8e | 1,1 mil. EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 470 | Lyon | Sàrl | 2,8 mil. EURe | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 471 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 472 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 473 | Lyon | SA | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 474 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 475 | Lyon | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 476 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 477 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 478 | Lyon | Association simple | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 479 | Lyon | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 480 | Lyon | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 481 | Lyon | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 482 | Lyon | SNC | — | 4e | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 483 | Lyon | SNC | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 484 | Lyon | Sàrl | 530 K EUR | 4e | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 485 | Lyon | SAS | 902 K EUR | 8e | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 486 | Lyon | Sàrl | 754 K EUR | — | — | 1975 | Active | |
| 487 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 488 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 489 | Lyon | SAS | 1,7 mil. EUR | — | 500 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 490 | Lyon | SAS | 114 K EUR | — | 210 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 491 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 492 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 493 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 494 | Lyon | SC | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 495 | Lyon | Sàrl | 79 K EUR | — | 3 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 496 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 497 | Lyon | SCI | — | — | 10 EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 498 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 499 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 500 | Lyon | SAS | 880 K EURe | — | 6,3 mil. EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 501 | Lyon | SPFPL SARL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 502 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 503 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 504 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 505 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 506 | Lyon | — | 3,6 mil. EURe | — | 656 K EUR | 2000 | Active | |
| 507 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 508 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 509 | Lyon | — | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 510 | Lyon | — | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 511 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 512 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 513 | Lyon | SAS | 36 K EUR | — | 2,6 mil. EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 514 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 515 | Lyon | SC | — | — | 100 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 516 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 517 | Lyon | Sàrl | 810 K EURe | — | 155 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 518 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 13 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 519 | Lyon | SAS | 2,7 mil. EUR | 4e | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 520 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 521 | Lyon | Sàrl | 130 K EURe | 2e | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 522 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 523 | Lyon | SC | — | — | 600 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 524 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 525 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 526 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 527 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 3 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 528 | Lyon | SAS | 553 K EUR | 4e | — | 1983 | Active | |
| 529 | Lyon | SPFPL SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 530 | Lyon | SAS | 20,2 mil. EUR | 75e | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 531 | Lyon | SAS | 3 mil. EUR | — | 730 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 532 | Lyon | SA | 980 K EURe | — | — | 1975 | Active | |
| 533 | Lyon | Sàrl | 326 K EUR | — | 32 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 534 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 535 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 536 | Lyon | Sàrl | 228 K EUR | — | — | 1972 | Active | |
| 537 | Lyon | SCI | — | — | 521 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 538 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 539 | Lyon | Association simple | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 540 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 541 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 542 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 1983 | Active | |
| 543 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 55,8 mil. EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 544 | Lyon | SAS | 9,9 mil. EURe | 75e | 67,8 mil. EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 545 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 546 | Lyon | Sàrl | 950 K EURe | 8e | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 547 | Lyon | Sàrl | 232 K EUR | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 548 | Lyon | SAS | 3,3 mil. EURe | 75e | 1 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 549 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 1978 | Active | |
| 550 | Lyon | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 551 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 552 | Lyon | SAS | 55 K EUR | 2e | 14 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 553 | Lyon | Sàrl | 531 K EUR | 4e | 1 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 554 | Lyon | Sàrl | 550 K EURe | 4e | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 555 | Lyon | SA | — | — | — | 1979 | Active | |
| 556 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 1979 | Active | |
| 557 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 1982 | Active | |
| 558 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 559 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 560 | Lyon | SAS | 33 K EURe | — | 1 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 561 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 562 | Lyon | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 563 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 11 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 564 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 565 | Lyon | Sàrl | 78 K EUR | — | 5 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 566 | Lyon | — | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 567 | Lyon | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1972 | Active | |
| 568 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 569 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 570 | Lyon | SC | — | — | 3,1 mil. EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 571 | Lyon | Sàrl | 22 K EURe | 2e | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 572 | Lyon | Sàrl | 403 K EUR | — | 20 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 573 | Lyon | Association | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 574 | Lyon | SAS | 2,6 mil. EUR | 2e | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 575 | Lyon | SAS | 11,2 mil. EUR | — | 100 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 576 | Lyon | SAS | 197 EUR | 2e | 100 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 577 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 578 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 579 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 580 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 581 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 582 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 583 | Lyon | SAS | 13,4 mil. EUR | — | 100 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 584 | Lyon | SAS | 3,2 mil. EUR | — | 100 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 585 | Lyon | SAS | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 100 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 586 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 587 | Lyon | SAS | 150 K EURe | — | 100 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 588 | Lyon | SAS | 3,8 mil. EUR | — | 100 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 589 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 590 | Lyon | SAS | 8,2 mil. EUR | — | 100 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 591 | Lyon | SAS | 26,1 mil. EUR | — | 100 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 592 | Lyon | SAS | 8 mil. EUR | — | 100 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 593 | Lyon | SAS | 6 mil. EUR | — | 100 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 594 | Lyon | SAS | 11,1 mil. EUR | — | 100 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 595 | Lyon | SAS | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 100 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 596 | Lyon | SAS | 5,6 mil. EUR | — | 100 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 597 | Lyon | SAS | 6,9 mil. EUR | — | 100 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 598 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 599 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 600 | Lyon | SAS | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2025 | Active |