Company Directory
Companies in Laval
5.135 companii înregistrate · Page 4 of 26
5.135 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 602 | Laval | SNC | 13 K EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 603 | Laval | SAS | — | — | 250 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 604 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 605 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 606 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 607 | Laval | SNC | 571 K EUR | — | 120 K EUR | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 608 | Laval | SNC | 97 K EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 609 | Laval | SNC | 742 K EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 610 | Laval | SNC | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 611 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 612 | Laval | SNC | 2 mil. EUR | — | 80 K EUR | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 613 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 614 | Laval | SNC | 3,9 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 615 | Laval | SNC | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 616 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 617 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 618 | Laval | SNC | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 619 | Laval | SNC | 3,7 mil. EUR | — | 120 K EUR | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 620 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 621 | Laval | SNC | 3,5 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 622 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 623 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 624 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 625 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 626 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 627 | Laval | SNC | 2,9 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 628 | Laval | SNC | 2,2 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 629 | Laval | SNC | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 630 | Laval | SNC | 128 K EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 631 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Dissolved | |
| 632 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 633 | Laval | SNC | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 634 | Laval | Sàrl | — | — | 80 K EUR | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 635 | Laval | SNC | 6,1 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 636 | Laval | SNC | 0 EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 637 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 638 | Laval | Sàrl | — | — | — | — | Dissolved | |
| 639 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 640 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 641 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 642 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 643 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 644 | Laval | Sàrl | — | — | 80 K EUR | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 645 | Laval | SNC | 5,1 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 646 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 647 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 648 | Laval | SNC | 1,8 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 649 | Laval | SNC | 5,1 mil. EUR | — | 120 K EUR | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 650 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 651 | Laval | SNC | 230 K EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 652 | Laval | SNC | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 80 K EUR | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 653 | Laval | SNC | 2,7 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 654 | Laval | SNC | 4,3 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 655 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 656 | Laval | — | — | — | — | 2022 | — | |
| 657 | Laval | SNC | 660 K EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 658 | Laval | Sàrl | — | — | 80 K EUR | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 659 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 120 K EUR | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 660 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 661 | Laval | SNC | 3,9 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 662 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 663 | Laval | SNC | 731 K EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 664 | Laval | SAS | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 665 | Laval | SAS | — | — | 1 mil. EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 666 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 667 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 668 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 669 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 670 | Laval | SNC | 5,8 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 671 | Laval | SNC | 2,4 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 672 | Laval | SNC | 4,3 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 673 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 674 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 675 | Laval | SNC | 2,7 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 676 | Laval | SNC | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 677 | Laval | SNC | 6,6 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 678 | Laval | SNC | 2 mil. EUR | — | 120 K EUR | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 679 | Laval | SNC | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 680 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 681 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 682 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 683 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 684 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 685 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 686 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 687 | Laval | SNC | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 120 K EUR | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 688 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 689 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 690 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 691 | Laval | SNC | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 692 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 693 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 694 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 695 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 696 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 697 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 698 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 699 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 700 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 701 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 702 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 703 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 704 | Laval | SNC | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 705 | Laval | SAS | 4,3 mil. EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 706 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 707 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 708 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 709 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 710 | Laval | SNC | 358 K EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 711 | Laval | SNC | 849 K EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 712 | Laval | SNC | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 713 | Laval | Sàrl | — | — | 80 K EUR | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 714 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 715 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 716 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 717 | Laval | SNC | 5 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 718 | Laval | SNC | 3 mil. EUR | — | 120 K EUR | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 719 | Laval | SNC | 310 K EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 720 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Dissolved | |
| 721 | Laval | SNC | 2,4 mil. EUR | — | 80 K EUR | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 722 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 723 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 724 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 725 | Laval | SNC | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 726 | Laval | SNC | 495 K EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 727 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 728 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 80 K EUR | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 729 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 120 K EUR | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 730 | Laval | SNC | 2,4 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 731 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 732 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 733 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 734 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 735 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 736 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 737 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 738 | Laval | SNC | 933 K EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 739 | Laval | SNC | 1,6 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 740 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 741 | Laval | SNC | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 742 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 743 | Laval | SNC | 776 K EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 744 | Laval | SAS | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 745 | Laval | SNC | 69 K EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 746 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 747 | Laval | SNC | 3,9 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 748 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Dissolved | |
| 749 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 750 | Laval | Sàrl | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2005 | Dissolved | |
| 751 | Laval | SCI | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 752 | Laval | Sàrl | — | — | 16 K EUR | 1994 | Dissolved | |
| 753 | Laval | Sàrl | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 489 K EUR | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 754 | Laval | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 755 | LAVAL | Association simple | — | — | — | 1958 | Active | |
| 756 | Laval | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1990 | Dissolved | |
| 757 | Laval | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1999 | Dissolved | |
| 758 | Laval | Sàrl | — | — | 4 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 759 | Laval | SC | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 760 | Laval | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1997 | Dissolved | |
| 761 | Laval | Association | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 762 | Laval | Association | — | — | — | 1987 | Active | |
| 763 | Laval | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 764 | Laval | Association | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 765 | Laval | SAS | — | — | 3 K EUR | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 766 | Laval | SCI | — | — | 500 EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 767 | Laval | Sàrl | — | — | 4 K EUR | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 768 | Laval | SAS | — | — | 30 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 769 | Laval | SAS | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 298 K EUR | 1993 | Active | |
| 770 | Laval | Sàrl | 657 K EUR | — | 20 K EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 771 | Laval | SAS | 0 EUR | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 772 | Laval | Sàrl | — | — | 25 K EUR | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 773 | Laval | Association simple | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 774 | Laval | SAS | 111 K EUR | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 775 | Laval | SAS | — | — | 37 K EUR | 2001 | Dissolved | |
| 776 | Laval | Sàrl | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 777 | Laval | SC | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 778 | Laval | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 779 | Laval | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 780 | Laval | SAS | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 781 | Laval | SAS | 1 K EUR | — | 3 K EUR | 1992 | Dissolved | |
| 782 | Laval | Sàrl | — | — | — | — | Dissolved | |
| 783 | Laval | SAS | — | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 784 | Laval | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2002 | Dissolved | |
| 785 | Laval | Association simple | — | — | — | 1975 | Active | |
| 786 | Laval | Association | — | — | — | 1982 | Active | |
| 787 | Laval | SAS | 60 K EUR | — | 5 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 788 | Laval | SAS | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 789 | Laval | SA | — | — | — | 1976 | Dissolved | |
| 790 | Laval | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 791 | Laval | Sàrl | — | — | 4 K EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 792 | Laval | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 793 | Laval | SAS | — | — | 11 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 794 | Laval | SC | — | — | 11 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 795 | Laval | Sàrl | — | — | 8 K EUR | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 796 | Laval | Association | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 797 | Laval | Association simple | — | — | — | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 798 | Laval | Association simple | — | — | — | 2005 | Dissolved | |
| 799 | Laval | SAS | — | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 800 | Laval | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1996 | Active |