Company Directory
Companies in Laval
5.135 companii înregistrate · Page 3 of 26
5.135 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | Laval | SNC | 2,1 mil. EUR | — | 120 K EUR | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 402 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 403 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 404 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 405 | Laval | SNC | 4,4 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 406 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 407 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 408 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 409 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 410 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 411 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 412 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 413 | Laval | SCI | — | — | 41 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 414 | Laval | SCI | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 415 | Laval | SAS | — | — | 100 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 416 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 417 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 418 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 419 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 420 | Laval | SNC | 2,2 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 421 | Laval | SNC | 3,2 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 422 | Laval | SNC | 5,5 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 423 | Laval | SNC | 12,9 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 424 | Laval | SNC | 3,4 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 425 | Laval | SNC | 2,6 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 426 | Laval | SCI | — | — | 500 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 427 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 428 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 429 | Laval | SNC | 1,4 mil. EUR | — | 120 K EUR | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 430 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 431 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 432 | Laval | SNC | 5,8 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 433 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 434 | Laval | SNC | 1,6 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 435 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 436 | Laval | SNC | 934 K EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 437 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 438 | Laval | — | — | — | — | 2022 | — | |
| 439 | Laval | SNC | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 440 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 441 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 442 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 443 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 444 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 445 | Laval | — | — | — | — | 2022 | — | |
| 446 | Laval | SNC | 36 K EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 447 | Laval | SNC | 7,7 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 448 | Laval | — | — | — | — | 2019 | — | |
| 449 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 450 | Laval | SNC | 2,6 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 451 | Laval | SAS | 8,6 mil. EUR | — | 7,7 mil. EUR | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 452 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 453 | Laval | SNC | 816 K EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 454 | Laval | SNC | 130 K EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 455 | Laval | — | — | — | — | 2022 | — | |
| 456 | Laval | SNC | 7,7 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 457 | Laval | — | — | — | — | 2022 | — | |
| 458 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Dissolved | |
| 459 | Laval | SNC | 2,7 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 460 | Laval | Sàrl | — | — | 80 K EUR | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 461 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 462 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 463 | Laval | SNC | 647 K EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 464 | Laval | SNC | 174 K EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 465 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 466 | Laval | SNC | 733 K EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 467 | Laval | SNC | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 468 | Laval | SNC | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 469 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 470 | Laval | SNC | 139 K EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 471 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 472 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 473 | Laval | SNC | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 474 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 475 | Laval | SNC | 2,1 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 476 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 80 K EUR | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 477 | Laval | SNC | 0 EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 478 | Laval | SNC | 530 K EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 479 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 480 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 481 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 482 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 483 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 484 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 485 | Laval | SNC | 325 K EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 486 | Laval | SNC | 61 K EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 487 | Laval | SNC | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 488 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 489 | Laval | SNC | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 490 | Laval | SNC | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 491 | Laval | SNC | 964 K EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 492 | Laval | SNC | 2,2 mil. EUR | — | 120 K EUR | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 493 | Laval | SNC | 1,7 mil. EUR | — | 120 K EUR | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 494 | Laval | SAS | — | — | 50 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 495 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 496 | Laval | SNC | 3,9 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 497 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 498 | Laval | SNC | 1,9 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 499 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 500 | Laval | SNC | 2 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 501 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 502 | Laval | SNC | 2,2 mil. EUR | — | 80 K EUR | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 503 | Laval | SNC | 2,8 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 504 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 505 | Laval | SNC | 366 K EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 506 | Laval | SNC | 342 K EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 507 | Laval | SNC | 419 K EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 508 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 509 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 510 | Laval | SNC | 2 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 511 | Laval | SNC | 3,8 mil. EUR | — | 120 K EUR | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 512 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2023 | Dissolved | |
| 513 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2023 | Dissolved | |
| 514 | Laval | SNC | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 515 | Laval | SNC | 652 K EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 516 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 517 | Laval | Sàrl | — | — | 80 K EUR | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 518 | Laval | SNC | 4 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 519 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 520 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 521 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 522 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 523 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 524 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 525 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 526 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 527 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 528 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Dissolved | |
| 529 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 530 | Laval | SNC | 2,7 mil. EUR | — | 120 K EUR | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 531 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 532 | Laval | SNC | 2,5 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 533 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 534 | Laval | SNC | 5 K EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 535 | Laval | SNC | 909 K EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 536 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 537 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 538 | Laval | SNC | 3,3 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 539 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 540 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 541 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 542 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 543 | Laval | SNC | 5,5 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 544 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 545 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 546 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Dissolved | |
| 547 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 548 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 549 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 550 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 551 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 552 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 553 | Laval | SNC | 2,5 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 554 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 555 | Laval | SNC | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 556 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 557 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 558 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 559 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 560 | Laval | Sàrl | — | — | 80 K EUR | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 561 | Laval | SNC | 761 K EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 562 | Laval | SNC | 3,1 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 563 | Laval | SNC | 2,4 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 564 | Laval | SNC | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 565 | Laval | SNC | 6,2 mil. EUR | — | 120 K EUR | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 566 | Laval | SNC | 7,2 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 567 | Laval | SNC | 3,4 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 568 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 569 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 570 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 571 | Laval | SNC | 1,6 mil. EUR | — | 80 K EUR | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 572 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 573 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 574 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 575 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 576 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 577 | Laval | SNC | 2,1 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 578 | Laval | SNC | 1,2 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 579 | Laval | SNC | 10,6 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 580 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 581 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 582 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 583 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 584 | Laval | SNC | 2,1 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 585 | Laval | SNC | 2,5 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 586 | Laval | SNC | 3,3 mil. EUR | — | 120 K EUR | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 587 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 588 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 589 | Laval | Sàrl | — | — | 80 K EUR | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 590 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 591 | Laval | SNC | 2 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 592 | Laval | SNC | 2 mil. EUR | — | 120 K EUR | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 593 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 594 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 595 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 596 | Laval | SNC | 6,2 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 597 | Laval | SNC | 4,1 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 598 | Laval | SNC | 8,5 mil. EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 599 | Laval | SNC | — | — | 125 K EUR | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 600 | Laval | SNC | 0 EUR | — | 125 K EUR | 2021 | Dissolved |