Company Directory
Companies in Franța
100.000+ companii înregistrate · Page 9 of 500
Cities
Paris 654.642Marseille 93.844Lyon 73.721Toulouse 50.349Nice 49.296Bordeaux 38.315Fort de France 33.901Montpellier 33.251Lille 29.327Nantes 28.747Strasbourg 25.915Saint Denis 25.736Boulogne Billancourt 23.300Aix en Provence 22.934rennes 21.626Neuilly sur Seine 19.195Grenoble 17.280Nîmes 16.314Montreuil 15.535Cannes 14.244Saint-Étienne 13.981Annecy 13.797Perpignan 13.752Reims 13.371Toulon 13.218Dijon 13.111Courbevoie 12.787Levallois Perret 12.695Villeurbanne 12.635Angers 11.805Rouen 11.582Aubervilliers 11.445Tours 11.279Clermont-Ferrand 11.188Baie Mahault 11.033Avignon 10.914
100.000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1601 | Magny-les-Hameaux | Sàrl | 13 K EUR | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 1602 | Launaguet | SAS | 42 K EUR | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 1603 | Beaucouzé | SAS | — | 15e | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 1604 | Cergy | SAS | 9,5 mil. EUR | 4e | 45,9 mil. EUR | 1960 | Active | |
| 1605 | Lyon | SAS | 47 K EURe | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 1606 | Belfort | SAS | — | 35e | 30 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 1607 | Porcheville | SAS | 254 K EUR | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 1608 | Mazé-Milon | SAS | 962 K EUR | 4e | 6 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 1609 | Lagord | SAS | — | 15e | 10 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 1610 | La Roche-sur-Yon | SAS | — | 15e | 10 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 1611 | Les Sables-d'Olonne | Sàrl | 2,1 mil. EURe | 15e | 10 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 1612 | Restinclières | Sàrl | 134 K EUR | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 1613 | Badens | SAS | 70 K EURe | — | — | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 1614 | Sens | SAS | 16 K EURe | — | 5 K EUR | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 1615 | Vaudes | SAS | 690 K EURe | 15e | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 1616 | Bagnols-sur-Cèze | SAS | — | 2e | — | 2023 | Dissolved | |
| 1617 | Marseille | AB | 5,8 mil. EURe | — | 8 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 1618 | Rungis | SAS | 591 mil. EUR | — | 111,3 mil. EUR | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 1619 | Boulogne-Billancourt | SAS | 754,5 mil. EUR | 750e | 133,4 mil. EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 1620 | Montcourt-Fromonville | SAS | 9 K EUR | — | 5 K EUR | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 1621 | Saint-Paul | Sàrl | 4 K EUR | — | 500 EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 1622 | Ceret | SAS | 2,1 mil. EURe | 35e | 100 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 1623 | Annecy | SAS | 1,6 mil. EUR | — | 50 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 1624 | Paris | Sàrl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 25 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 1625 | Colombelles | SAS | 5,6 mil. EURe | 15e | 40 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 1626 | Biguglia | SAS | 30 K EURe | 2e | — | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 1627 | Quissac | SCP | 1 mil. EURe | 15e | 300 K EUR | 1995 | Active | |
| 1628 | Pessac | Sàrl | 547 K EUR | — | 20 K EUR | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 1629 | Blanzat | Sàrl | 2,2 mil. EURe | 4e | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 1630 | Toulouse | Sàrl | 150 K EURe | — | 94 K EUR | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 1631 | Les Mées | SAS | 16 K EURe | — | 2 K EUR | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 1632 | Dammarie-les-Lys | Sàrl | 160 K EURe | — | — | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 1633 | Lyon | Sàrl | 620 K EURe | 4e | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 1634 | Villetaneuse | SAS | 4 K EURe | — | 500 EUR | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 1635 | Ardon | Sàrl | 2 K EUR | — | 3 K EUR | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 1636 | Melle | Sàrl | 83 K EURe | — | 18 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 1637 | Rambouillet | Sàrl | 54 K EUR | — | 5 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 1638 | Rambouillet | Sàrl | 288 K EUR | 4e | 2 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 1639 | Hangenbieten | SAS | 720 K EURe | 2e | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 1640 | Halluin | SAS | 82 K EURe | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 1641 | La Ravoire | SAS | 4 mil. EURe | 4e | 250 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 1642 | Marseille | Sàrl | 19 K EURe | 2e | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 1643 | Nogent-le-Phaye | SAS | 4,8 mil. EURe | 35e | 250 K EUR | 1993 | Active | |
| 1644 | Saint-Étienne | SAS | 2,7 mil. EURe | 15e | 80 K EUR | 1987 | Active | |
| 1645 | Igny | SAS | 12 K EURe | — | 5 K EUR | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 1646 | Saint-Clément | Sàrl | 5 K EURe | — | 5 K EUR | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 1647 | Reims | SELARL | 520 K EURe | 8e | 2 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 1648 | Nogent-sur-Oise | SAS | 1,3 mil. EUR | 8e | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 1649 | Bois-le-Roi | SAS | 18 K EURe | — | 100 EUR | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 1650 | Auffreville-Brasseuil | Sàrl | 55 K EURe | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 1651 | Hœrdt | Sàrl | 1,5 mil. EUR | 8e | 8 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 1652 | Aubagne | SAS | 820 K EURe | 4e | 3 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 1653 | Gières | AB | 1 K EUR | — | 15 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 1654 | Cambrai | SAS | — | 35e | 10 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 1655 | Pont-l'Évêque | Sàrl | 1,1 mil. EURe | 35e | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 1656 | Saint-Grégoire | Sàrl | 1,1 mil. EURe | 35e | 8 K EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 1657 | Seyssuel | SAS | 17 K EUR | — | 51 K EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 1658 | Châteaurenard | Sàrl | 671 K EUR | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 1659 | Baie-Mahault | Sàrl | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 1660 | Loix | Sàrl | 13 K EURe | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 1661 | Craponne | SAS | 408 K EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 1999 | Dissolved | |
| 1662 | Paris | Sàrl | 59 K EURe | — | 8 K EUR | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 1663 | Carpentras | — | 320 K EURe | — | — | 2008 | — | |
| 1664 | Bouchemaine | SAS | 3,6 mil. EUR | — | 99 K EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 1665 | Romainville | SAS | 290 K EURe | — | 100 EUR | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 1666 | Saint-Benoît | Sàrl | 310 K EURe | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 1667 | Romainville | SAS | 50 K EURe | — | 100 EUR | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 1668 | Metz | Sàrl | 146 K EUR | — | 1 K EUR | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 1669 | Tullins | Sàrl | 140 K EURe | 8e | 20 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 1670 | Paris | SA | 59,7 mil. EUR | 35e | 957 K EUR | 1995 | Active | |
| 1671 | Nogent-le-Phaye | SAS | 237 K EUR | 4e | 40 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 1672 | Toulouse | Sàrl | 690 K EURe | 15e | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 1673 | Massy | Sàrl | 432 K EUR | 4e | 10 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 1674 | Malroy | AB | 1,1 mil. EUR | — | 5 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 1675 | Saint-Malo | Sàrl | 1,3 mil. EUR | — | 5 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 1676 | Seyssins | Sàrl | 300 K EURe | — | 30 K EUR | 1996 | Dissolved | |
| 1677 | Viry-Châtillon | SAS | 690 K EURe | — | 15 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 1678 | Argenteuil | SAS | 203 K EUR | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 1679 | Vaucresson | AB | 1,1 mil. EURe | — | 5 K EUR | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 1680 | Hazebrouck | Sàrl | 443 K EUR | 2e | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 1681 | Paris | Sàrl | 96 K EURe | — | 15 K EUR | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 1682 | Bois-d'Arcy | SAS | 430 K EUR | — | 4 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 1683 | Sorgues | Sàrl | 9,5 mil. EUR | 8e | — | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 1684 | Villebarou | SAS | 320 K EURe | — | 266 K EUR | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 1685 | Épinay-sur-Seine | SAS | 190 K EURe | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 1686 | Bizanos | Sàrl | 120 K EURe | 2e | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 1687 | Le Perray-en-Yvelines | Sàrl | 107 K EUR | — | 9 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 1688 | Paris | Sàrl | 830 K EURe | — | 7 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 1689 | Paris | SAS | 18 K EUR | — | 3 K EUR | — | Dissolved | |
| 1690 | Vaulx-en-Velin | SAS | 2 mil. EURe | 15e | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 1691 | Saint-Ouen | SAS | 5 K EURe | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 1692 | Cayenne | Sàrl | 1,2 mil. EUR | 4e | 8 K EUR | 2000 | Active | |
| 1693 | Villeneuve-lès-Avignon | Sàrl | 38 K EURe | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 1694 | Sartrouville | Sàrl | 1,8 mil. EUR | 15e | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 1695 | Paris | Sàrl | 1,5 mil. EUR | — | 4 K EUR | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 1696 | Vert-le-Petit | Sàrl | 52 K EUR | 2e | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 1697 | Noisy-le-sec | SAS | 12,5 mil. EUR | 15e | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 1698 | Linas | Sàrl | 76 K EUR | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 1699 | Samoreau | Sàrl | 93 K EUR | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 1700 | Paris | SAS | 18 K EURe | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 1701 | Aix-en-Provence | Sàrl | 510 K EURe | 15e | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 1702 | Paris | Sàrl | 452 K EUR | 4e | 10 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 1703 | Orgon | Sàrl | 294 K EUR | 4e | 43 K EUR | 1996 | Active | |
| 1704 | Uchaux | Sàrl | 637 K EUR | — | 29 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 1705 | Trémery | Sàrl | 2 mil. EUR | 35e | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 1706 | Saint-Genest-Malifaux | Sàrl | 5 mil. EURe | 35e | 30 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 1707 | Villeurbanne | Sàrl | 1,7 mil. EURe | 15e | 2 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 1708 | Bruguières | Sàrl | 700 K EURe | 8e | 60 K EUR | 2003 | Active | |
| 1709 | Molinet | SAS | 14 K EUR | — | 2 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 1710 | Paris | Sàrl | 538 K EUR | — | 5 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 1711 | Le Pontet | SAS | 23 K EUR | 2e | 1 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 1712 | Martignas-sur-Jalle | Sàrl | 209 EUR | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 1713 | Paris | SAS | 260 K EURe | 4e | 8 K EUR | 1999 | Active | |
| 1714 | Nîmes | Sàrl | 280 K EURe | — | 12 K EUR | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 1715 | Bouloc | SAS | 14,2 mil. EUR | 4e | 7 K EUR | 1979 | Active | |
| 1716 | Colmar | Sàrl | 790 K EURe | 8e | 1 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 1717 | Sainte-Fauste | Sàrl | 280 K EURe | — | 10 K EUR | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 1718 | Calais | Sàrl | 549 K EUR | 8e | 29 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 1719 | Bonchamp-lès-Laval | Sàrl | 235 K EUR | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 1720 | Montréverd | Sàrl | 800 K EURe | 4e | 5 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 1721 | Saint-Maur-des-Fossés | Sàrl | 2,2 mil. EURe | 2e | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 1722 | Pont-à-Mousson | Sàrl | 202 K EUR | 4e | 200 EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 1723 | Levallois-Perret | SAS | 681 K EUR | — | 61 K EUR | 1984 | Active | |
| 1724 | Arc-sur-Tille | SCI | 75 K EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 1725 | Meaux | Sàrl | 1,2 mil. EURe | 35e | 8 K EUR | 1999 | Active | |
| 1726 | Bouchemaine | Sàrl | 5 K EURe | — | 3 K EUR | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 1727 | Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse | Sàrl | 51 K EURe | — | 8 K EUR | 2005 | Dissolved | |
| 1728 | Grigny | Sàrl | 300 K EURe | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 1729 | Empeaux | Sàrl | 210 K EURe | — | 4 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 1730 | Blagnac | SAS | 720 K EURe | 8e | 5 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 1731 | Paris | Sàrl | 86 K EUR | — | 6 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 1732 | Maubeuge | Sàrl | 30 K EURe | — | 5 K EUR | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 1733 | Redon | Sàrl | 2 K EUR | — | 2 K EUR | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 1734 | Maubeuge | SAS | 20 K EURe | — | — | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 1735 | Grenoble | Sàrl | 70 K EUR | — | — | 1973 | Active | |
| 1736 | Draveil | SAS | — | 4e | 10 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 1737 | Lyon | SAS | 1,8 mil. EURe | 2e | 2,7 mil. EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 1738 | Saint-Martin-le-Vinoux | Sàrl | 3,3 mil. EURe | 35e | 115 K EUR | 1973 | Active | |
| 1739 | Chalon-sur-Saône | SAS | 3,2 mil. EUR | 15e | 40 K EUR | 1999 | Active | |
| 1740 | Tartas | SAS | 230 K EURe | — | 10 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 1741 | Andernos-les-Bains | SAS | 8 K EUR | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 1742 | Annecy | Sàrl | 230 K EURe | — | — | 2005 | Dissolved | |
| 1743 | Lorgues | SAS | 17 K EUR | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 1744 | Nanterre | SAS | — | 2e | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 1745 | Saint-Jean-de-Védas | Sàrl | 3,2 mil. EURe | 8e | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 1746 | Soisy-Sous-Montmorency | SAS | 190 K EURe | 2e | 38 K EUR | 1990 | Active | |
| 1747 | Orvault | Sàrl | 66 K EURe | — | 4 K EUR | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 1748 | Frontignan | SAS | 270 K EURe | — | — | 1987 | Active | |
| 1749 | Lyon | SAS | 19 K EURe | — | 10 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 1750 | Toulouse | Sàrl | 230 K EURe | 4e | 8 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 1751 | Loctudy | Sàrl | 18 K EUR | — | 200 EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 1752 | Verrières-le-Buisson | SAS | 4 K EURe | — | 1 K EUR | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 1753 | Blauvac | Sàrl | 110 K EURe | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 1754 | Paris | Sàrl | 170 K EURe | 2e | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 1755 | Antibes | SAS | 180 K EURe | 2e | 1 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 1756 | Marseille | Sàrl | 351 K EUR | 4e | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 1757 | Saint-Laurent-du-Var | Sàrl | 700 K EURe | 4e | 10 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 1758 | Paris | SAS | 440 K EURe | 2e | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 1759 | Castelnau-le-Lez | Sàrl | 34 K EUR | — | 990 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 1760 | Paris | Sàrl | 97 K EURe | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 1761 | Nanterre | SAS | 31 K EUR | — | 2 K EUR | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 1762 | Nice | SAS | 29 K EURe | — | — | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 1763 | Cagnes-sur-mer | Sàrl | 674 K EUR | 8e | 1 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 1764 | Rivas | Sàrl | 820 K EURe | — | 13 K EUR | 2001 | Dissolved | |
| 1765 | Lyon | SAS | 252 K EUR | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 1766 | Clichy | Sàrl | 22 K EURe | — | 1 K EUR | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 1767 | Caen | Sàrl | 24 K EURe | — | 1 K EUR | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 1768 | Saint-Pierre | Sàrl | 28 K EURe | — | — | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 1769 | Les Pavillons-Sous-Bois | Sàrl | 120 K EURe | — | 8 K EUR | 1998 | Dissolved | |
| 1770 | Le Trait | SAS | 738 K EUR | 15e | 84 K EUR | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 1771 | Montpellier | Sàrl | 950 K EURe | 15e | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 1772 | Trégueux | Sàrl | 333 K EUR | 4e | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 1773 | Martignat | SAS | 220 K EURe | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 1774 | Trégueux | SAS | 873 K EUR | 4e | 75 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 1775 | Châteaurenard | Sàrl | 94 K EUR | 2e | 14 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 1776 | Aureilhan | Sàrl | 306 K EUR | — | 5 K EUR | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 1777 | Villeurbanne | SAS | 3,2 mil. EUR | 8e | 40 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 1778 | Amiens | Sàrl | 167 K EUR | — | — | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 1779 | Saint-Polgues | EI | 260 K EURe | — | 8 K EUR | 1987 | Dissolved | |
| 1780 | Paris | SAS | 24 K EUR | — | 12 K EUR | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 1781 | Montauban | Sàrl | 81 K EURe | 4e | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 1782 | Marseille | Sàrl | 173 K EUR | — | 10 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 1783 | Cheillé | Sàrl | 155 K EUR | — | 5 K EUR | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 1784 | Valenton | Sàrl | 1,2 mil. EURe | — | 10 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 1785 | Clermont-Ferrand | SAS | 48 K EURe | — | 8 K EUR | 1995 | Dissolved | |
| 1786 | Bischheim | SAS | 246 K EUR | 4e | 10 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 1787 | Amiens | Sàrl | 22 K EUR | — | 2 K EUR | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 1788 | Bergues | Sàrl | 710 K EURe | 2e | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 1789 | Le Grand-Quevilly | Sàrl | 1 mil. EURe | — | 1 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 1790 | Neuilly-sur-Seine | SAS | 24 K EUR | — | 33 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 1791 | Blanquefort | SAS | 46 K EURe | 2e | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 1792 | Montferrier-sur-Lez | Sàrl | 29 K EURe | 2e | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 1793 | Paris | SAS | 115 K EUR | — | — | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 1794 | Dohem | Sàrl | 640 K EURe | 2e | 9 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 1795 | Paris | Sàrl | 29 K EURe | — | 8 K EUR | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 1796 | Chevilly-Larue | SAS | 9,4 mil. EUR | 15e | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 1797 | Graulhet | Sàrl | 310 K EURe | 4e | 12 K EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 1798 | La Souterraine | SAS | 410 K EURe | 150e | 8 K EUR | 2004 | Active | |
| 1799 | Orgeval | Sàrl | 692 EUR | — | 3 K EUR | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 1800 | Saint-Vallier-de-Thiey | Sàrl | 64 K EUR | 2e | — | 1994 | Active |