Company Directory
Companies in Austria
100.000+ companii înregistrate · Page 19 of 500
Cities
Wien 52.719Graz 6.222Linz 4.178Salzburg 3.727Innsbruck 2.634Klagenfurt am Wörthersee 1.369Wels 1.143Wiener Neustadt 906St. Pölten 888Dornbirn 873Villach 801Klagenfurt 794Steyr 563Bregenz 508Klosterneuburg 499Mödling 497Baden 493Feldkirch 423Krems an der Donau 415Kufstein 397Eisenstadt 384Traun 383Kitzbühel 382Lustenau 363Brunn am Gebirge 362Leonding 361Wiener Neudorf 356Schwechat 340Leoben 302Zell am See 296Perchtoldsdorf 292Gmunden 285Amstetten 282Hallein 265Korneuburg 261Stockerau 247
100.000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3601 | Klagenfurt am Wörthersee | GmbH | 7,8 mil. EURe | 95e | 10,0 mil. EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 3602 | Wien | GmbH | 2,2 mil. EURe | 57 | 35 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 3603 | Fritzens | GmbH | 3,3 mil. EURe | — | 35 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 3604 | Stockerau | e.U. | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 3605 | Gerasdorf | GmbH | 7,7 mil. EURe | 29 | 35 K EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 3606 | Wien | GmbH | 2,1 mil. EURe | 9 | 35 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 3607 | Lenzing | e.U. | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 3608 | Guntramsdorf | e.U. | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 3609 | Seiersberg | e.U. | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 3610 | Wien | GmbH | 220 K EURe | — | 10 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 3611 | Wien | KG | — | — | 800 EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 3612 | Wien | GmbH | 1,3 mil. EURe | — | 35 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 3613 | Pinkafeld | GmbH | 21,0 mil. EURe | — | 35 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 3614 | Wien | — | 13,0 mil. EURe | 1 | 38 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 3615 | Wien | Miteigentumsfonds nach österreichischem Recht (InvFG / AIFMG) | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3616 | Unbekannte Plz | — | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 3617 | Wien | Miteigentumsfonds nach österreichischem Recht (InvFG / AIFMG) | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3618 | Salzburg | GmbH | 15,0 mil. EURe | — | 37 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 3619 | Salzburg | GmbH & Co. KG | 445,4 mil. EUR | 29e | 500 K EUR | 1996 | Active | |
| 3620 | Sillian | GmbH | 380 K EURe | — | 35 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 3621 | Leonding | e.U. | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 3622 | Mayrhofen | KG | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 3623 | Wien | GmbH | 650 K EURe | 2 | 37 K EUR | 1993 | Active | |
| 3624 | St. Valentin | GmbH | 2,7 mil. EURe | 20 | 35 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 3625 | Graz | GmbH | 29,3 mil. EUR | 352e | 36 K EUR | 1993 | Active | |
| 3626 | Graz | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3627 | Wiener Neudorf | GmbH | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 3628 | Wien | e.U. | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 3629 | Baden | KG | — | — | 100 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 3630 | Hausmannstätten | GmbH | 490 K EURe | 1 | 1,0 mil. EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 3631 | Wien | GmbH | 2,5 mil. EURe | — | 35 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 3632 | Peuerbach | OG | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 3633 | St. Veit an der Glan | KG | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 3634 | Wien | d.o.o. | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 3635 | Wien | e.U. | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 3636 | Wien | GmbH | 750 K EURe | 1 | 35 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 3637 | Elsbethen-Glasenbach | GmbH | 59,1 mil. EUR | 120e | 35 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 3638 | Wien | Miteigentumsfonds nach österreichischem Recht (InvFG / AIFMG) | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3639 | Rosental an der Kainach | GmbH | 210 K EURe | — | 10 K EUR | 2006 | Active | |
| 3640 | Villach | GmbH | 2,4 mil. EURe | — | 50 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 3641 | Wien | GmbH | 870 K EURe | — | 10 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 3642 | Wien | GmbH | 170 K EURe | — | 35 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 3643 | Wien | GmbH | — | 11 | 35 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 3644 | Linz | e.U. | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 3645 | Wien | — | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 3646 | Wels | GmbH | 18 K EURe | — | 35 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 3647 | Graz | GmbH | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 3648 | Graz | GmbH | 560 K EURe | — | 10 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 3649 | Wien | e.U. | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 3650 | Klagenfurt-Wölfnitz | GmbH | 960 K EURe | — | 10 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 3651 | Wien | GmbH | 18,0 mil. EURe | 2 | 250 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 3652 | Tulln an der Donau | KG | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 3653 | Vomp | OG | — | — | 2 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 3654 | Maria Enzersdorf | GmbH | 10,0 mil. EURe | — | 250 K EUR | 1994 | Active | |
| 3655 | Ramsau im Zillertal | GmbH & Co. KG | 870 K EURe | — | 1 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 3656 | Kundl | e.U. | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 3657 | Neukirchen am Großvenediger | GmbH & Co. KG | 2,9 mil. EURe | 10 | 800 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 3658 | Neukirchen am Großvenediger | GmbH | 290 K EURe | — | 35 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 3659 | Gallzein | GmbH | 930 K EURe | 3 | 45 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 3660 | Prigglitz | GmbH | 5,6 mil. EURe | 22 | 35 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 3661 | Sölk | e.U. | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 3662 | Wien | GmbH | — | — | 36 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 3663 | Going am Wilden Kaiser | GmbH | 5 K EURe | — | 35 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 3664 | Wien | — | 200 K EURe | — | 10 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 3665 | Salzburg | e.U. | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 3666 | Graz | GmbH | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 3667 | Graz | e.U. | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 3668 | Bregenz | GmbH | 230 K EURe | 4 | 125 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 3669 | Salzburg | GmbH | 7,2 mil. EURe | — | 35 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 3670 | Wien | OG | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 3671 | Hinterbrühl | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3672 | Schruns | e.U. | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 3673 | Kematen in Tirol | GmbH | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 3674 | Krumpendorf am Wörthersee | GmbH | 2,2 mil. EURe | 1 | 10 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 3675 | Lech | GmbH | 570 K EURe | — | 35 K EUR | 2009 | Active | |
| 3676 | Zell am See | GmbH | 920 K EURe | — | 35 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 3677 | Regau | GmbH | 39,8 mil. EURe | — | 37 K EUR | 2007 | Active | |
| 3678 | Wien | e.U. | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 3679 | Zell am See | GmbH & Co. KG | 2,9 mil. EURe | 18 | 1 K EUR | 2000 | Active | |
| 3680 | Natters | e.U. | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 3681 | Wien | GmbH | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 3682 | Wundschuh | GmbH | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 3683 | Landeck | KG | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 3684 | Graz | GmbH | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 3685 | Maishofen | GmbH | 118,5 mil. EUR | 264e | 4,0 mil. EUR | 1999 | Active | |
| 3686 | Wien | Miteigentumsfonds nach österreichischem Recht (InvFG / AIFMG) | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 3687 | Achenkirch | GmbH | 1,1 mil. EURe | — | 35 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 3688 | Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer | GmbH | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 3689 | St. Leonhard im Pitztal | GmbH | 1,8 mil. EURe | 10 | 35 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 3690 | Grins | GmbH | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 3691 | Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer | GmbH | 830 K EURe | — | 500 K EUR | 1993 | Active | |
| 3692 | Fügen | GmbH | 2,4 mil. EURe | 2 | 35 K EUR | 2015 | Active | |
| 3693 | Admont | KG | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 3694 | Bad St. Leonhard im Lavanttal | GmbH | 200 K EURe | — | 35 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 3695 | Längenfeld | GmbH | 860 K EURe | 1 | 35 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 3696 | Bad Häring | GmbH | 2,5 mil. EURe | 1 | 39 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 3697 | Innsbruck | OG | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 3698 | Söll | OG | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 3699 | Bezau | eG | — | — | 5 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 3700 | Lustenau | GmbH | 1,3 mil. EURe | 2 | 35 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 3701 | Wien | GmbH | 700 K EURe | — | 10 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 3702 | Gröbming | GmbH | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 3703 | Hallein | e.U. | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 3704 | Hall in Tirol | e.U. | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 3705 | Wien | e.U. | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 3706 | Hard | GmbH | 29,0 mil. EURe | — | 70 K EUR | 1996 | Active | |
| 3707 | Kammern im Liesingtal | GmbH | 40,0 mil. EURe | 74e | 72 K EUR | 1996 | Active | |
| 3708 | Hard | GmbH & Co. KG | — | — | 4,4 mil. EUR | 1992 | Active | |
| 3709 | Götzens | GmbH | 50 K EURe | 1 | 35 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 3710 | Frankenau-Unterpullendorf | GmbH | 6,2 mil. EURe | — | 35 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 3711 | St. Johann in Tirol | GmbH | 64 K EURe | — | 36 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 3712 | Wien | GmbH | 1,4 mil. EURe | — | 10 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 3713 | Bramberg am Wildkogel | GmbH | 1,5 mil. EURe | — | 35 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 3714 | Wien | e.U. | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 3715 | Fieberbrunn | e.U. | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 3716 | Salzburg | GmbH | 18 K EURe | — | 10 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 3717 | Hargelsberg | GmbH | 14,0 mil. EURe | — | 35 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 3718 | Graz | GmbH | 11 K EURe | — | 35 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 3719 | Wien | GmbH | 3,1 mil. EURe | — | 10 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 3720 | Wien | KG | — | — | 100 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 3721 | Wien | KG | — | — | 100 EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 3722 | Graz | GmbH | 710 K EURe | — | 35 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 3723 | Salzburg | OG | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 3724 | Wien | GmbH | 2,0 mil. EURe | 4 | 35 K EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 3725 | Axams | GmbH | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 3726 | Wien | — | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 3727 | Selzthal | GmbH | 320 K EURe | — | 35 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 3728 | Hall in Tirol | GmbH | 510 K EURe | — | 35 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 3729 | Wien | GmbH | 93 K EURe | — | 35 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 3730 | Windischgarsten | GmbH | 950 K EURe | 10 | 36 K EUR | 2011 | Active | |
| 3731 | Imst | e.U. | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 3732 | Arnoldstein | GmbH | 4,5 mil. EURe | 9 | 35 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 3733 | Arnoldstein | GmbH | 34 K EURe | — | 10 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 3734 | Feistritz an der Drau | GmbH | 230 K EURe | — | 10 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 3735 | Feistritz an der Drau | GmbH | 1,3 mil. EURe | — | 10 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 3736 | Dornbirn | GmbH | 8,3 mil. EURe | — | 35 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 3737 | Wien | GmbH | 1,1 mil. EURe | — | 35 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 3738 | Edt bei Lambach | GmbH | 4,2 mil. EURe | 6 | 35 K EUR | 2000 | Active | |
| 3739 | Innsbruck | GmbH | 4,9 mil. EURe | — | 35 K EUR | 2005 | Active | |
| 3740 | Wien | GmbH | — | — | 35 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 3741 | Söll | GmbH | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 3742 | Innsbruck | GmbH | 900 K EURe | 9 | 35 K EUR | 2002 | Active | |
| 3743 | Villach | GmbH | 5,4 mil. EURe | — | 35 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 3744 | Klagenfurt am Wörthersee | GmbH | 310 K EURe | — | 35 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 3745 | Absam | OG | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 3746 | Erpfendorf | GmbH | 520 K EURe | 2 | 10 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 3747 | Wien | GmbH | 620 K EURe | — | 35 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 3748 | Eugendorf | GmbH | 1,0 mil. EURe | — | 35 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 3749 | Wien | GmbH | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 3750 | Pirtendorf | GmbH | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 3751 | Horn | GmbH | 2,0 mil. EURe | 14 | 35 K EUR | 2010 | Active | |
| 3752 | Hohenems | GmbH | — | — | 35 K EUR | 2018 | Active | |
| 3753 | Feldkirchen in Kärnten | GmbH | 1,1 mil. EURe | 2 | 10 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 3754 | Mutters | GmbH | 670 K EURe | — | 35 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 3755 | Straßwalchen | GmbH | 2,1 mil. EURe | — | 10 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 3756 | Bizau | GmbH | 310 K EURe | — | 36 K EUR | 2016 | Active | |
| 3757 | Bregenz | GmbH | 610 K EURe | — | 35 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 3758 | Schwaz | GmbH | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 3759 | Schwaz | GmbH | 130 K EURe | — | 35 K EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 3760 | Siegenfeld | GmbH | 16 K EURe | — | 10 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 3761 | Wien | GmbH | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 3762 | Klagenfurt am Wörthersee | GmbH | 140 K EURe | — | 10 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 3763 | Graz | GmbH | 91 K EURe | — | 10 K EUR | 2013 | Active | |
| 3764 | Wien | KG | — | — | 100 EUR | 2023 | Active | |
| 3765 | Anif | GmbH | 480 K EURe | — | 10 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 3766 | Arnoldstein | GmbH | 7,1 mil. EURe | 1 | 100 K EUR | 2014 | Active | |
| 3767 | Großrust | GmbH | 1,2 mil. EURe | — | 10 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 3768 | Heidenreichstein | e.U. | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 3769 | St. Anton am Arlberg | GmbH | 72 K EURe | — | 35 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 3770 | Niedernsill | GmbH | 280 K EURe | — | 10 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 3771 | Sonntagberg | KG | — | — | 100 EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 3772 | Wels | GmbH | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 3773 | Schwaz | e.U. | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 3774 | Maria Rain | GmbH | 680 K EURe | 2 | 35 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 3775 | Innsbruck | AG | — | — | 70 K EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 3776 | St. Johann im Pongau | GmbH | 340 K EURe | — | 35 K EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 3777 | Hallwang | GmbH | 5,1 mil. EURe | 12 | 35 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 3778 | Wien | e.U. | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 3779 | Radstadt | OG | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 3780 | Wien | KEG | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 3781 | Wien | OG | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 3782 | Wien | e.U. | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 3783 | Wien | GmbH | — | — | 10 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 3784 | Wien | AG | 15,0 mil. EURe | — | 1,4 mil. EUR | 2012 | Active | |
| 3785 | Wien | GmbH | 370 K EURe | — | 35 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 3786 | Wien | GmbH | 29,0 mil. EURe | — | 40 K EUR | 2024 | Active | |
| 3787 | Wien | GmbH & Co. KG | 46,0 mil. EURe | — | 100 EUR | 2021 | Active | |
| 3788 | Wien | GmbH | 44,0 mil. EURe | — | 100 K EUR | 2019 | Active | |
| 3789 | Wien | GmbH | 210 K EURe | — | 35 K EUR | 2017 | Active | |
| 3790 | Traismauer | KG | — | — | 100 EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 3791 | Wien | GmbH | 120 K EURe | — | 35 K EUR | 2008 | Active | |
| 3792 | Wien | KG | — | — | 4 K EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 3793 | Wien | e.U. | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 3794 | Wien | KG | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 3795 | Wien | KG | — | — | 100 EUR | 2026 | Active | |
| 3796 | Wien | OG | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 3797 | Thalgau | GmbH | 1,5 mil. EURe | — | 35 K EUR | 2022 | Active | |
| 3798 | Wien | KG | — | — | 100 EUR | 2025 | Active | |
| 3799 | Wien | GmbH | 7 K EURe | — | 35 K EUR | 2020 | Active | |
| 3800 | Wien | — | — | — | — | 2008 | Active |