Company Directory
Bedrifter i Spania
100 000+ registered companies · Page 5 of 500
Cities
madrid 199 400barcelona 120 446ES 62 071València 35 563Sevilla 28 863Málaga 27 308zaragoza 20 364Palma 19 243Alicante 17 383Murcia 15 975Marbella 13 932Bilbao 13 637Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 12 363granada 11 184A Coruña 11 105Córdoba 10 734Elche 9 607Santa Cruz de Tenerife 9 572vigo 8 751Valladolid 7 986Albacete 7 704Cádiz 7 351sabadell 7 298Girona 7 227Tarragona 7 001Terrassa 6 880Pozuelo de Alarcón 6 397Almería 6 242Badajoz 6 211Badalona 6 148Donostia 6 108Lleida 5 875L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 5 813Toledo 5 790Alcobendas 5 759valencia 5 756
100 000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 801 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 802 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 803 | Getafe | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 804 | Taradell | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 805 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 806 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3k € | 2018 | Active | |
| 807 | Sant Vicenç de Montalt | SL | — | — | — | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 808 | Barcelona | FCR | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 809 | Santa Cruz de Tenerife | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 810 | Guadamur | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 811 | Mislata | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 812 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 4,1 mill. € | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 813 | Madrid | SA | — | — | — | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 814 | Córdoba | SL | — | — | — | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 815 | Las Rozas de Madrid | SL | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 816 | Terrassa | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 817 | Pozuelo de Alarcón | SL | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 818 | Arteixo | SL | — | — | — | 2021 | Dissolved | |
| 819 | Arroyo de la Encomienda | SL | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 820 | Torrevieja | SL | — | — | 3k € | 2009 | Active | |
| 821 | Toledo | SL | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 822 | Bilbao | SL | — | — | — | 2022 | Dissolved | |
| 823 | Madrid | SA | — | — | 450k € | 2010 | Active | |
| 824 | A Coruña | SL | — | — | 23k € | 2014 | Active | |
| 825 | Galapagar | — | — | — | — | 2011 | — | |
| 826 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 827 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 828 | Madrid | SA | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 829 | Madrid | F.I. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 830 | Madrid | F.I. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 831 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 3k € | 2013 | Active | |
| 832 | Dos Hermanas | SL | — | — | — | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 833 | València | SL | — | — | 2 mill. € | 2014 | Active | |
| 834 | Madrid | — | — | — | — | 2019 | — | |
| 835 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 836 | Murcia | SL | — | — | 5k € | 2017 | Active | |
| 837 | Girona | SL | — | — | 4k € | 2016 | Active | |
| 838 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 839 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3k € | 2010 | Active | |
| 840 | A Coruña | SL | — | — | 3k € | 2025 | Active | |
| 841 | Palma | SL | — | — | 3k € | 2024 | Active | |
| 842 | Calvià | SL | — | — | 3k € | 2011 | Active | |
| 843 | Madrid | — | — | — | — | 2016 | — | |
| 844 | FI | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 845 | Madrid | F.I. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 846 | Madrid | F.I. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 847 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 1,2 mill. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 848 | Museros | SL | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 849 | Valencia | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 850 | València | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 851 | Agüimes | SL | — | — | 3k € | 2020 | Active | |
| 852 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3k € | 2016 | Active | |
| 853 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 854 | València | SL | — | — | — | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 855 | Adeje | SL | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 856 | Palma | SL | — | — | — | — | Dissolved | |
| 857 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 858 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 859 | Granada | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 860 | Barcelona | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 861 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 862 | València | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 863 | Gandia | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 864 | Barcelona | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 865 | Barcelona | SA | — | — | 4,7 mill. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 866 | Barcelona | FCR | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 867 | Martorell | SLL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 868 | Santa Cruz de Tenerife | SLP | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 869 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 870 | Sabadell | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 871 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 1,4 mill. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 872 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 873 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 874 | Fuengirola | SL | — | — | 3k € | 2021 | Active | |
| 875 | Madrid | — | — | — | — | 2014 | — | |
| 876 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 881k € | 2011 | Active | |
| 877 | Paterna | SL | — | — | 6k € | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 878 | Vizcaya | SA | — | — | — | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 879 | ES | SA | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 880 | Palma | SL | — | — | 203k € | 2017 | Active | |
| 881 | León | SL | — | — | 113k € | 2014 | Active | |
| 882 | Avilés | SL | — | — | 11,1 mill. € | 2018 | Active | |
| 883 | Vigo | SL | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 884 | Sanxenxo | SL | — | — | — | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 885 | San Agustín del Guadalix | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 886 | Pozuelo de Alarcón | SL | — | — | 3k € | 2021 | Active | |
| 887 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 888 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 19,8 mill. € | 2009 | Active | |
| 889 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | 768k € | 2021 | Active | |
| 890 | Sentmenat | SA | — | — | — | — | Dissolved | |
| 891 | Barcelona | SCCL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 892 | Barcelona | SCCL | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 893 | Barcelona | S.Coop | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 894 | Torrelodones | SL | — | — | 3k € | 2014 | Active | |
| 895 | El Ejido | SL | — | — | 3k € | 2010 | Active | |
| 896 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 897 | Valladolid | SL | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 898 | Mataró | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 899 | Valdeolmos-Alalpardo | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 900 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 560k € | 2010 | Active | |
| 901 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 902 | Sabadell | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 903 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | — | 2024 | Dissolved | |
| 904 | Badalona | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 905 | Madrid | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 906 | Elda | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 907 | ES | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 908 | ES | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 909 | ES | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 910 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 911 | Valdetorres de Jarama | SA | — | — | 421k € | 2014 | In liquidation | |
| 912 | Vigo | SA | — | — | 4,7 mill. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 913 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3k € | 2011 | Active | |
| 914 | Cerdanyola del Vallès | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 915 | Benalmádena | SL | — | — | 3k € | 2015 | Active | |
| 916 | Santiago de Compostela | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 917 | Morón de la Frontera | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 918 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 919 | Palma | SA | — | — | — | — | Dissolved | |
| 920 | Getafe | SL | — | — | 3k € | 2025 | Active | |
| 921 | Vila-real | SL | — | — | 3k € | 2023 | Active | |
| 922 | Borriana | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 923 | Murcia | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 924 | L'Hospitalet de Llobregat | SL | — | — | 3k € | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 925 | Zaragoza | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 926 | Córdoba | SL | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 927 | Onda | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 928 | Tarragona | SL | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 929 | Barcelona | SA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 930 | Barcelona | SL | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 931 | Sanlúcar de Barrameda | SL | — | — | 3k € | 2019 | Active | |
| 932 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 4k € | 2012 | Active | |
| 933 | Móstoles | SL | — | — | 30k € | 2010 | Active | |
| 934 | Novelda | SL | — | — | 3k € | 2021 | Active | |
| 935 | Cartagena | SL | — | — | 3k € | 2024 | Active | |
| 936 | El Campello | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 937 | Marbella | SL | — | — | 3k € | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 938 | Guipúzcoa | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 939 | Granada | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 940 | Madrid | SL | — | — | 3k € | 2023 | Active | |
| 941 | Santa Perpètua de Mogoda | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 942 | Córdoba | SL | — | — | 4k € | 2013 | Active | |
| 943 | Salamanca | SL | — | — | 27k € | 2016 | Active | |
| 944 | Huerta | SL | — | — | 1,3 mill. € | 2023 | Active | |
| 945 | ES | SL | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 946 | Sevilla | SL | — | — | 18k € | 2021 | Active | |
| 947 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 948 | Aleixar | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 949 | Valdetorres de Jarama | SL | — | — | 3k € | 2014 | Active | |
| 950 | San Sebastián de los Reyes | SL | — | — | 3k € | 2022 | Active | |
| 951 | València | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 952 | Madrid | SL | — | — | — | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 953 | Arganda del Rey | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 954 | Terrassa | SL | — | — | — | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 955 | Gerona | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 956 | Zaragoza | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 957 | Alcoy | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 958 | Teruel | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 959 | Burgos | SL | — | — | — | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 960 | Zaragoza | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 961 | Valencia | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 962 | Móstoles | SL | — | — | 3k € | 2021 | Active | |
| 963 | Leganés | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 964 | Arnedo | SL | — | — | 15k € | 2026 | Active | |
| 965 | Granada | SL | — | — | 30k € | 2018 | Active | |
| 966 | Murcia | SL | — | — | 19k € | 2021 | Active | |
| 967 | Alicante | SL | — | — | 3k € | 2018 | Active | |
| 968 | València | SL | — | — | 379k € | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 969 | Bilbao | SL | — | — | 3k € | 2017 | Active | |
| 970 | La Coruña | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 971 | Elche | SL | — | — | 3k € | 2019 | Active | |
| 972 | Pilar de la Horadada | SL | — | — | 3k € | 2023 | Active | |
| 973 | Teruel | CB | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 974 | Elche | SL | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 975 | Alicante | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 976 | Zaragoza | SL | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 977 | Elche | SL | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 978 | Benasque | SL | — | — | 30k € | 2012 | Active | |
| 979 | Navacerrada | SA | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 980 | Pontevedra | SL | — | — | 4k € | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 981 | Valladolid | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 982 | Cartaya | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 983 | Alcobendas | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 984 | Torrevieja | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 985 | Talavera de la Reina | SL | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 986 | ES | SL | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 987 | San Lorenzo de El Escorial | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 988 | Dos Hermanas | SL | — | — | 3k € | 2015 | Active | |
| 989 | O Rosal | SL | — | — | 173k € | 2022 | Active | |
| 990 | Valencia | — | — | — | — | 2021 | — | |
| 991 | Granada | SL | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 992 | Castellón de la Plana | SL | — | — | 3k € | 2015 | Active | |
| 993 | Almuniente | SL | — | — | 10k € | 2014 | Active | |
| 994 | Bilbao | SL | — | — | 15k € | 2013 | Active | |
| 995 | Amorebieta-Etxano | SL | — | — | 1,7 mill. € | 2025 | Active | |
| 996 | Samos | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| 997 | Zaragoza | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 998 | Huesca | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 999 | Sardón de Duero | SA | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 1000 | Montearagón | SL | — | — | — | 2014 | Active |