Company Directory
Bedrifter i Slovakia
100 000+ registered companies · Page 2 of 500
Cities
Bratislava 60 104Košice 12 576Banská Bystrica 5 864Žilina 5 724Nitra 4 461Prešov 3 466Trnava 3 261Komárno 3 199Trenčín 3 021Poprad 1 969Zvolen 1 663Martin 1 658Nové Zámky 1 609Dunajská Streda 1 556Piešťany 1 409Štúrovo 1 396Michalovce 1 354Liptovský Mikuláš 1 345Prievidza 1 304Bardejov 1 218Považská Bystrica 1 204Levice 1 122Senec 1 064Lučenec 1 050Pezinok 1 039Čadca 1 002Galanta 938Spišská Nová Ves 925Nové Mesto nad Váhom 810Topoľčany 781Ružomberok 780Púchov 777Humenné 775Malacky 759Rimavská Sobota 719Senica 698
100 000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Prievidza | s.r.o. | — | — | 14k € | 2022 | Active | |
| 202 | Moravský Svätý Ján | s.r.o. | — | — | 7k € | 2007 | Active | |
| 203 | Prešov | s.r.o. | — | — | 7k € | 2002 | Active | |
| 204 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 7k € | 1997 | Active | |
| 205 | Trebišov | s.r.o. | — | — | 11k € | 1997 | Active | |
| 206 | Dunajská Streda | s.r.o. | — | — | 7k € | 2008 | Active | |
| 207 | Kysucký Lieskovec | s.r.o. | — | — | 7k € | 2007 | Active | |
| 208 | Velčice | s.r.o. | — | — | 25k € | 2013 | Active | |
| 209 | Galanta | s.r.o. | — | — | 10k € | 2014 | Active | |
| 210 | Galanta | s.r.o. | — | — | 7k € | 2007 | Active | |
| 211 | Horné Semerovce | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2020 | Active | |
| 212 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2013 | Active | |
| 213 | Devičany | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2013 | Active | |
| 214 | Brusno | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2017 | Active | |
| 215 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2018 | Active | |
| 216 | Senec | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2025 | Active | |
| 217 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2010 | Active | |
| 218 | Hlohovec | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2023 | Active | |
| 219 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2024 | Active | |
| 220 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 7k € | 2003 | Active | |
| 221 | Martin | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2016 | Active | |
| 222 | Košice | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2020 | Active | |
| 223 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 332k € | 2005 | Active | |
| 224 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2009 | Active | |
| 225 | Prešov | s.r.o. | — | — | 7k € | 2003 | Active | |
| 226 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2020 | Active | |
| 227 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2019 | Active | |
| 228 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 8k € | 2013 | Active | |
| 229 | Senec | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2025 | Active | |
| 230 | Košťany nad Turcom | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2018 | Active | |
| 231 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 7k € | 1996 | Active | |
| 232 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2012 | Active | |
| 233 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 13,6 mill. € | 2022 | Active | |
| 234 | Kamenica n/Cirochou | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2019 | Active | |
| 235 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 7k € | 2000 | Active | |
| 236 | Oravský Podzámok | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2022 | Active | |
| 237 | Sládkovičovo | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2015 | Active | |
| 238 | Oravský Podzámok | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2021 | Active | |
| 239 | Lietava | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2012 | Active | |
| 240 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2012 | Active | |
| 241 | Ľubeľa | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2010 | Active | |
| 242 | Žilina | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2023 | Active | |
| 243 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2018 | Active | |
| 244 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2022 | Active | |
| 245 | Komárno | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2018 | Active | |
| 246 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2022 | Active | |
| 247 | Nové Mesto nad Váhom | s.r.o. | — | — | 7k € | 2007 | Active | |
| 248 | Piešťany | s.r.o. | — | — | 7k € | 1996 | Active | |
| 249 | Partizánske | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2021 | Active | |
| 250 | Svätý Jur | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2012 | Active | |
| 251 | Dedina Mládeže | s.r.o. | — | — | 7k € | 2009 | Active | |
| 252 | Zlaté Moravce | s.r.o. | — | — | 7k € | 2001 | Active | |
| 253 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2023 | Active | |
| 254 | Borský Mikuláš | s.r.o. | — | — | 7k € | 2001 | Active | |
| 255 | Bratislava | a.s. | — | — | 25k € | 2019 | Active | |
| 256 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2018 | Active | |
| 257 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2013 | Active | |
| 258 | Horné Saliby | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2019 | Active | |
| 259 | Košice | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2011 | Active | |
| 260 | Žabokreky | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2016 | Active | |
| 261 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2013 | Active | |
| 262 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2024 | Active | |
| 263 | Šamorín | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2010 | Active | |
| 264 | Sabinov | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2019 | Active | |
| 265 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 27k € | 2004 | Active | |
| 266 | Bratislava | a.s. | — | — | 25k € | 2018 | Active | |
| 267 | Zvolen | s.r.o. | — | — | 7k € | 2002 | Active | |
| 268 | Sliač | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2022 | Active | |
| 269 | Košice | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 1991 | Active | |
| 270 | Liptovský Mikuláš | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2023 | Active | |
| 271 | Senec | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2020 | Active | |
| 272 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2010 | Active | |
| 273 | Nové Mesto nad Váhom | s.r.o. | — | — | 7k € | 1995 | Active | |
| 274 | Ružomberok | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2010 | Active | |
| 275 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 7k € | 1993 | Active | |
| 276 | Leles | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2025 | Active | |
| 277 | Topoľčany | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2016 | Active | |
| 278 | Sereď | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2016 | Active | |
| 279 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2022 | Active | |
| 280 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2012 | Active | |
| 281 | Pezinok | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2010 | Active | |
| 282 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2024 | Active | |
| 283 | Zvolen | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2020 | Active | |
| 284 | Nitra | s.r.o. | — | — | 657k € | 2016 | Active | |
| 285 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2025 | Active | |
| 286 | Kováčová | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2012 | Active | |
| 287 | Žilina | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2012 | Active | |
| 288 | Demänovská Dolina | s.r.o. | — | — | 7k € | 1996 | Active | |
| 289 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 7k € | 1992 | Active | |
| 290 | Banská Bystrica | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2009 | Active | |
| 291 | Prešov | s.r.o. | — | — | 7k € | 2004 | Active | |
| 292 | Trnava | a.s. | — | — | 1,7 mill. € | 1998 | Active | |
| 293 | Čadca | v.o.s. | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 294 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2018 | Active | |
| 295 | Bytča | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2016 | Active | |
| 296 | Trenčín | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2020 | Active | |
| 297 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 33k € | 2007 | Active | |
| 298 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2022 | Active | |
| 299 | Nitra | s.r.o. | — | — | 30k € | 2007 | Active | |
| 300 | Nitra | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2021 | Active | |
| 301 | Prievidza | s.r.o. | — | — | 7k € | 2006 | Active | |
| 302 | Banská Bystrica | s.r.o. | — | — | 7k € | 1998 | Active | |
| 303 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2012 | Active | |
| 304 | Púchov | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2020 | Active | |
| 305 | Modra | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2010 | Active | |
| 306 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2021 | Active | |
| 307 | Horné Srnie | s.r.o. | — | — | 7k € | 2008 | Active | |
| 308 | Nitra | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2024 | Active | |
| 309 | Nové Zámky | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2016 | Active | |
| 310 | Hamuliakovo | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2018 | Active | |
| 311 | Topoľčany | s.r.o. | — | — | 30k € | 2010 | Active | |
| 312 | Topoľčany | s.r.o. | — | — | 664k € | 1999 | Active | |
| 313 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 8k € | 2009 | Active | |
| 314 | Košice | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2018 | Active | |
| 315 | Piešťany | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2019 | Active | |
| 316 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2022 | Active | |
| 317 | Veľký Biel | s.r.o. | — | — | 7k € | 2002 | Active | |
| 318 | Láb | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2019 | Active | |
| 319 | Veľký Šariš | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2014 | Active | |
| 320 | Senec | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2015 | Active | |
| 321 | Martin | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2020 | Active | |
| 322 | Martin | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2020 | Active | |
| 323 | Zvolen | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2025 | Active | |
| 324 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2025 | Active | |
| 325 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2018 | Active | |
| 326 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 14k € | 2025 | Active | |
| 327 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2024 | Active | |
| 328 | Partizánske | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2016 | Active | |
| 329 | Svit | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2009 | Active | |
| 330 | Šamorín | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2011 | Active | |
| 331 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2010 | Active | |
| 332 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2018 | Active | |
| 333 | Martin | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2022 | Active | |
| 334 | Bratislava | v.o.s. | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 335 | Pliešovce | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2009 | Active | |
| 336 | Nitra | s.r.o. | — | — | 1,4 mill. € | 2003 | Active | |
| 337 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2012 | Active | |
| 338 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2018 | Active | |
| 339 | Hrnčiarska Ves | s.r.o. | — | — | 7k € | 1998 | Active | |
| 340 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2023 | Active | |
| 341 | Zvolen | s.r.o. | — | — | 6k € | 2018 | Active | |
| 342 | Zvolen | s.r.o. | — | — | 7k € | 2012 | Active | |
| 343 | Trenčín | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2018 | Active | |
| 344 | Stropkov | s.r.o. | — | — | 11k € | 2006 | Active | |
| 345 | Žilina | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2012 | Active | |
| 346 | Bratislava | BA | — | — | 13k € | 2007 | Active | |
| 347 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2013 | Active | |
| 348 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2010 | Active | |
| 349 | Spišská Nová Ves | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2018 | Active | |
| 350 | Trenčín | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2011 | Active | |
| 351 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2017 | Active | |
| 352 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 10k € | 1999 | Active | |
| 353 | Jakubovany | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2022 | Active | |
| 354 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 7k € | 2008 | Active | |
| 355 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2014 | Active | |
| 356 | Prešov | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2015 | Active | |
| 357 | Čereňany | s.r.o. | — | — | 20k € | 2005 | Active | |
| 358 | Ružomberok | s.r.o. | — | — | 7k € | 2005 | Active | |
| 359 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2013 | Active | |
| 360 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2012 | Active | |
| 361 | Banská Bystrica | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2021 | Active | |
| 362 | Košice | s.r.o. | — | — | 7k € | 2005 | Active | |
| 363 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2021 | Active | |
| 364 | Košice | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2013 | Active | |
| 365 | Bernolákovo | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2024 | Active | |
| 366 | Čadca | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2010 | Active | |
| 367 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 7k € | 1999 | Active | |
| 368 | Humenné | s.r.o. | — | — | 8k € | 2008 | Active | |
| 369 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2015 | Active | |
| 370 | Batizovce | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2024 | Active | |
| 371 | Žilina | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2019 | Active | |
| 372 | Nová Dubnica | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2014 | Active | |
| 373 | Prievidza | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2014 | Active | |
| 374 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2013 | Active | |
| 375 | Nitra | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2014 | Active | |
| 376 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2023 | Active | |
| 377 | Zeleneč | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2021 | Active | |
| 378 | Zákamenné | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2024 | Active | |
| 379 | Košice | s.r.o. | — | — | 7k € | 2008 | Active | |
| 380 | Kameničná | AB | — | — | 1k € | 2013 | Active | |
| 381 | Trenčín | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2023 | Active | |
| 382 | Martin | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2025 | Active | |
| 383 | Ružomberok | s.r.o. | — | — | 7k € | 2007 | Active | |
| 384 | Ružomberok | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2022 | Active | |
| 385 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2022 | Active | |
| 386 | Šamorín | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2009 | Active | |
| 387 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 7k € | 2008 | Active | |
| 388 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2024 | Active | |
| 389 | Vlkanová | s.r.o. | — | — | 7k € | 2008 | Active | |
| 390 | Bratislava | — | — | — | 7k € | 2019 | Active | |
| 391 | Šurany | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2013 | Active | |
| 392 | Brezová pod Bradlom | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2013 | Active | |
| 393 | Veľké Ripňany | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2009 | Active | |
| 394 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2026 | Active | |
| 395 | Bratislava | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2007 | Active | |
| 396 | Senec | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2012 | Active | |
| 397 | Liptovský Mikuláš | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2011 | Active | |
| 398 | Sučany | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2009 | Active | |
| 399 | Sučany | s.r.o. | — | — | 5k € | 2021 | Active | |
| 400 | Ábelová | s.r.o. | — | — | 17k € | 2011 | Active |