Company Directory
Bedrifter i Romania
100 000+ registered companies · Page 49 of 500
Cities
București 219 801Cluj Napoca 37 929Timişoara 32 185Iaşi 30 877Constanţa 29 104Braşov 26 361Craiova 23 375Oradea 23 357Galaţi 20 281Arad 18 017Ploieşti 17 938Sibiu 14 658Bacău 14 196Baia Mare 14 104Piteşti 13 861Brăila 13 403Târgu Mureş 13 282Satu Mare 10 536Suceava 9 947Buzău 9 899Râmnicu Vâlcea 8 690Drobeta Turnu Severin 8 059Piatra Neamţ 7 786Târgovişte 7 530Târgu Jiu 7 513Botoşani 7 295Bistriţa 6 905Voluntari 6 710Bucureşti 6 640Alba Iulia 6 627Focşani 6 278Tulcea 6 263Zalău 6 211Sfântu Gheorghe 6 035Deva 5 854Slatina 5 678
100 000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9601 | București | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2006 | Active | |
| 9602 | Dobroeşti | Srl | 21k € | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 9603 | Sibiu | Srl | 414k € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 9604 | Alba Iulia | Srl | 233k € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 9605 | Deva | Srl | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 9606 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 9607 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 222k € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 9608 | Iaşi | Srl | 55k € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 9609 | Iaşi | Srl | 48k € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 9610 | Iaşi | Srl | 1,7 mill. € | — | 1k € | 2020 | Active | |
| 9611 | Iaşi | Srl | 48k € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 9612 | Iaşi | Srl | 242k € | — | 1k € | 2017 | Active | |
| 9613 | Iaşi | Srl | 270k € | — | 200 € | 2011 | Active | |
| 9614 | București | Srl | 49,8 mill. € | — | 200 mill. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 9615 | Huşi | Srl | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 9616 | Huşi | Srl | 2,5 mill. € | — | 200 € | 2013 | Active | |
| 9617 | București | SA | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 9618 | Bucureşti | SA | 8 mill. € | — | 14,4 mill. € | 1997 | Active | |
| 9619 | Gherla | SA | 12,3 mill. € | — | 1,1 mill. € | 1991 | Active | |
| 9620 | Baloteşti | Srl | 18,9 mill. € | — | 3,7 mill. € | 2012 | Active | |
| 9621 | Baloteşti | Srl | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 9622 | 23 August | Srl | 1k € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 9623 | Cluj-Napoca | SA | 2,8 mill. € | — | 98k € | 1991 | Active | |
| 9624 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 9625 | Timişoara | Srl | 191k € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 9626 | Lugoj | Srl | 231k € | — | 5 mill. € | 2026 | Active | |
| 9627 | Chiajna | Srl | 0 € | — | 300 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 9628 | Ştefăneşti | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 9629 | București | Srl | 169k € | — | 200 € | 2009 | Active | |
| 9630 | București | SA | 5,3 mill. € | — | 41,2 mill. € | 2013 | Active | |
| 9631 | Piteşti | Srl | 35k € | — | 100 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 9632 | Oradea | Srl | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 9633 | Oradea | Srl | 252k € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 9634 | București | Srl | 53k € | — | 8k € | 2026 | Active | |
| 9635 | Năvodari | Srl | 98k € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 9636 | Năvodari | Srl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 9637 | Arad | Srl | 294k € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 9638 | Beiuş | SA | 3,1 mill. € | — | 109k € | 1995 | Active | |
| 9639 | Mogoşoaia | Srl | 12 mill. € | — | 1,1 mill. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 9640 | Oradea | SA | 59,2 mill. € | — | 980k € | 1995 | Active | |
| 9641 | Oradea | SA | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 9642 | Sântandrei | Srl | 809k € | — | 19k € | 2016 | Active | |
| 9643 | Giurgiu | SA | 259 € | — | 28,6 mill. € | 2010 | Active | |
| 9644 | Timişoara | RA | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 9645 | Constanţa | RA | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 9646 | Iaşi | RA | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 9647 | Afumaţi | RA | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 9648 | Craiova | — | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 9649 | Cluj-Napoca | RA | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 9650 | Sibiu | RA | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 9651 | București | RA | 532,8 mill. € | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 9652 | București | RA | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 9653 | București | RA | 1,6 mrd. € | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 9654 | Giurgiu | SA | 10,9 mill. € | — | 4,3 mill. € | 1996 | Active | |
| 9655 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 298k € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 9656 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 9657 | Piteşti | Srl | 346k € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 9658 | București | Srl | 87k € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 9659 | Moşniţa Nouă | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 9660 | Timişoara | Srl | 37k € | — | 200 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 9661 | Cornu de Jos | Srl | 865k € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 9662 | Poiana Vadului | Srl | 349k € | — | 2k € | 2019 | Active | |
| 9663 | Poiana Vadului | Srl | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 9664 | Braşov | Srl | 554k € | — | 45k € | 2012 | Active | |
| 9665 | Dej | Srl | 38k € | — | 350 € | 2014 | Active | |
| 9666 | Piteşti | Srl | 192k € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 9667 | București | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2011 | Active | |
| 9668 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 9669 | Slobozia | Srl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 9670 | Slobozia | Srl | 137k € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 9671 | Braşov | Srl | 0 € | — | 100 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 9672 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 1k € | — | 200 € | 2011 | Active | |
| 9673 | Nucşoara | Srl | 137k € | — | 122k € | 2021 | Active | |
| 9674 | Nucşoara | Srl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 9675 | București | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 9676 | Bacău | Srl | 184k € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 9677 | Bacău | Srl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 9678 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 9679 | București | Srl | 22k € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 9680 | București | Srl | 89k € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 9681 | Timişoara | Srl | 330k € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 9682 | Iaşi | Srl | 68k € | — | 200 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 9683 | Iaşi | Srl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 9684 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 9685 | Bucovăţ | Srl | 1,3 mill. € | — | 313k € | 2022 | Active | |
| 9686 | București | Srl | 303k € | — | 200 € | 2013 | Active | |
| 9687 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 9688 | Corbeanca | Srl | 1,6 mill. € | — | 200 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 9689 | Focşani | Srl | 8 € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 9690 | Vaslui | Srl | 10,2 mill. € | — | 3k € | 2006 | Active | |
| 9691 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 9692 | Bucureşti | Srl | — | — | 200 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 9693 | Chitila | Srl | 2,8 mill. € | — | 200 € | 2006 | Active | |
| 9694 | Bacău | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2003 | Active | |
| 9695 | Floreşti | Srl | 272k € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 9696 | Techirghiol | Srl | 779 € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 9697 | Galaţi | Srl | 118k € | — | 200 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 9698 | Archiş | Srl | 285k € | — | 200 € | 2008 | Active | |
| 9699 | Lugoj | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 9700 | Pantelimon | Srl | 2,9 mill. € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 9701 | Botoşani | Srl | 32,2 mill. € | — | 10k € | 1994 | Active | |
| 9702 | Voluntari | Srl | 11 € | — | 10k € | 2008 | Active | |
| 9703 | Pucioasa | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2012 | Active | |
| 9704 | București | Srl | 117k € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 9705 | Breaza | Srl | 268k € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 9706 | Mediaş | Srl | 361k € | — | 200 € | 2010 | Active | |
| 9707 | Baia Mare | Srl | 239k € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 9708 | Poiana Lacului | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2008 | Active | |
| 9709 | Oradea | Srl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 9710 | Oradea | Srl | 3,2 mill. € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 9711 | Focşani | Srl | 175k € | — | 200 € | 2013 | Active | |
| 9712 | București | Srl | 20k € | — | 200 € | 1996 | Active | |
| 9713 | Rogova | Srl | 284k € | — | 200 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 9714 | Constantin Daicoviciu | Srl | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 9715 | Constantin Daicoviciu | Srl | 2,3 mill. € | — | 200 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 9716 | Laza | Srl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 9717 | Sfinţeşti | Srl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 9718 | Siret | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 9719 | Mărculeşti | Srl | 720k € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 9720 | Mărculeşti | Srl | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 9721 | Puieşti | Srl | 243k € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 9722 | Sibiu | Srl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 9723 | Sibiu | Srl | 4,1 mill. € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 9724 | Constanţa | Srl | 750k € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 9725 | Lipova | Srl | 58k € | — | 200 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 9726 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 9727 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 9728 | Mociu | Srl | 38k € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 9729 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 9730 | Galaţi | Srl | 209k € | — | 200 € | 2014 | Active | |
| 9731 | Brăeşti | Srl | 224k € | — | 200 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 9732 | Brăneşti | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 9733 | București | Srl | 1,7 mill. € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 9734 | Osica de Sus | Srl | 2,8 mill. € | — | 400 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 9735 | Certeze | Srl | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 9736 | Orţişoara | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 9737 | Jijila | Srl | 394k € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 9738 | Galaţi | Srl | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 9739 | Timişoara | Srl | 0 € | — | 300 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 9740 | Sibiu | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 9741 | București | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2007 | Active | |
| 9742 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 9743 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 9744 | Bunteşti | Srl | 40k € | — | 200 € | 2012 | Active | |
| 9745 | Siret | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 9746 | Dumbrăviţa | Srl | 0 € | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 9747 | Iaşi | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 9748 | Dobroeşti | Srl | 136k € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 9749 | Târgu Lăpuş | Srl | 127k € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 9750 | București | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 9751 | Goleşti | Srl | 0 € | — | 400 € | 2003 | Active | |
| 9752 | Braşov | Srl | 4k € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 9753 | Gherla | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 9754 | Sfântu Gheorghe | Srl | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 9755 | Sfântu Gheorghe | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2010 | Active | |
| 9756 | Arad | Srl | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 9757 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 822k € | — | 200 € | 2006 | Active | |
| 9758 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 9759 | Petreu | Srl | 14k € | — | 200 € | 2011 | Active | |
| 9760 | Petreu | Srl | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 9761 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 9762 | Paleu | Srl | 1,2 mill. € | — | 5k € | 2026 | Active | |
| 9763 | Iaşi | Srl | 4k € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 9764 | Alba Iulia | Srl | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 9765 | Suceava | Srl | 1 € | — | 400 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 9766 | Iaşi | Srl | 1,1 mill. € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 9767 | Iaşi | Srl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 9768 | Dumbrăviţa | Srl | 283k € | — | 400 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 9769 | Timişoara | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 9770 | Vatra Moldoviţei | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 9771 | Călineşti-Oaş | Srl | 702k € | — | 200 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 9772 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 9773 | Bragadiru | Srl | 4,1 mill. € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 9774 | Răducăneni | Srl | 415k € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 9775 | Mogoşoaia | Srl | 9k € | — | 200 € | 2011 | Active | |
| 9776 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 9777 | București | Srl | 95k € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 9778 | Bragadiru | Srl | 5,5 mill. € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 9779 | Ştefăneşti | Srl | 0 € | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 9780 | Constanţa | Srl | 149,4 mill. € | — | 16,6 mill. € | 1991 | Active | |
| 9781 | Constanţa | Srl | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 9782 | București | Srl | 4,1 mrd. € | — | 18,3 mill. € | 2017 | Active | |
| 9783 | Braşov | Srl | 888k € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 9784 | Vlădeni | Srl | 469k € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 9785 | Sâncraiu de Mureş | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2008 | Active | |
| 9786 | Timişoara | Srl | 175k € | — | 320 € | 2007 | Active | |
| 9787 | Arad | Srl | 148k € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 9788 | Râmnicu Vâlcea | Srl | 49k € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 9789 | Bucureşti | Srl | 298k € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 9790 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 9791 | Piatra Neamţ | Srl | 129k € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 9792 | Ploieşti | Srl | 124k € | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 9793 | București | Srl | 22k € | — | 200 € | 2013 | Active | |
| 9794 | Bucureşti | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2005 | Active | |
| 9795 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 9796 | Fălticeni | Srl | 6k € | — | 200 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 9797 | Chiajna | Srl | 45k € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 9798 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 9799 | Petroşani | Srl | 58k € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 9800 | Bacău | Srl | 268k € | — | 200 € | 2006 | Active |