Company Directory
Bedrifter i Romania
100 000+ registered companies · Page 25 of 500
Cities
București 219 801Cluj Napoca 37 929Timişoara 32 185Iaşi 30 877Constanţa 29 104Braşov 26 361Craiova 23 375Oradea 23 357Galaţi 20 281Arad 18 017Ploieşti 17 938Sibiu 14 658Bacău 14 196Baia Mare 14 104Piteşti 13 861Brăila 13 403Târgu Mureş 13 282Satu Mare 10 536Suceava 9 947Buzău 9 899Râmnicu Vâlcea 8 690Drobeta Turnu Severin 8 059Piatra Neamţ 7 786Târgovişte 7 530Târgu Jiu 7 513Botoşani 7 295Bistriţa 6 905Voluntari 6 710Bucureşti 6 640Alba Iulia 6 627Focşani 6 278Tulcea 6 263Zalău 6 211Sfântu Gheorghe 6 035Deva 5 854Slatina 5 678
100 000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4801 | Pantelimon | Srl | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 4802 | Pantelimon | Srl | 43k € | — | 220 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 4803 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 4804 | Mioveni | Srl | 145k € | — | 5k € | 2019 | Active | |
| 4805 | Bodeşti | Srl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 4806 | Giroc | Srl | 9k € | — | 100 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 4807 | Râşnov | Srl | 9k € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 4808 | București | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 4809 | București | Srl | 0 € | — | 400 € | 2015 | Active | |
| 4810 | Paşcani | Srl | 5,1 mill. € | — | 250 € | 2010 | Active | |
| 4811 | Bârla | Srl | 46k € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 4812 | Iaşi | Srl | 897k € | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 4813 | Bacău | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 4814 | Huedin | Srl | 107k € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 4815 | Răchiţi | II | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 4816 | Târgu Jiu | Srl | 96k € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 4817 | Târgu Jiu | Srl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 4818 | Craiova | Srl | 10k € | — | 200 € | 2001 | Active | |
| 4819 | Timişoara | Srl | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 4820 | Voluntari | Srl | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 4821 | Timişoara | Srl | 1,4 mill. € | — | 200 € | 2004 | Active | |
| 4822 | Miercurea-Ciuc | Srl | 3k € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 4823 | București | Srl | 242k € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 4824 | Arad | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | — | Active | |
| 4825 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 85k € | — | 400 € | 2008 | Active | |
| 4826 | Voluntari | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 4827 | Craiova | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 1995 | Active | |
| 4828 | Bistriţa | Srl | 161k € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 4829 | Bistriţa | Srl | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 4830 | Sălcioara | Srl | 105k € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 4831 | Lunca | Srl | 128k € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 4832 | Merişani | Srl | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 4833 | Medieşu Aurit | PFA | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 4834 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 4835 | București | Srl | 0 € | — | 220 € | 2007 | Active | |
| 4836 | Cernat | Srl | 11k € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 4837 | Suceava | Srl | 345k € | — | 100k € | 1993 | Active | |
| 4838 | Dej | PFA | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 4839 | Şiria | PFA | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 4840 | Rădăuţi | PFA | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 4841 | Caransebeş | Srl | 297k € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 4842 | Bertea | Srl | 450 € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 4843 | București | Srl | 110k € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 4844 | Satu Mare | PFA | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 4845 | Bârnova | Srl | 195k € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 4846 | Arad | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 4847 | Braşov | Srl | 41k € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 4848 | Stoeneşti | Srl | 36k € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 4849 | Sântana de Mureş | II | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 4850 | Timişoara | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 4851 | Sibiu | Srl | 2,6 mill. € | — | 200 € | 2013 | Active | |
| 4852 | Sibiu | Srl | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 4853 | Giroc | Srl | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 4854 | Cristian | Srl | 610k € | — | 200 € | 2003 | Active | |
| 4855 | Târgu Jiu | Srl | 43k € | — | 500 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 4856 | Lugoj | Srl | 0 € | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 4857 | Mileanca | Srl | 2,2 mill. € | — | 200 € | 2023 | Active | |
| 4858 | Ceahlău | Srl | 2,6 mill. € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 4859 | Timişoara | Srl | 234k € | — | 500 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 4860 | Craiova | Srl | 212k € | — | 200 € | 2008 | Active | |
| 4861 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 4862 | Satu Mare | PFA | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 4863 | Şelimbăr | Srl | 20k € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 4864 | Sibiu | Srl | 18k € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 4865 | Sibiu | Srl | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 4866 | București | Srl | 2k € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 4867 | București | Srl | 102k € | — | 200 € | 2016 | Active | |
| 4868 | Târgovişte | Srl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 4869 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 4870 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 4871 | Aninoasa | Srl | 4,1 mill. € | — | 400 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 4872 | Felnac | Srl | 8k € | — | 200 € | 2012 | Active | |
| 4873 | Timişoara | Srl | 390k € | — | 200 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 4874 | Sovata | II | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 4875 | Giarmata | PFA | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 4876 | București | PFA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 4877 | București | PFA | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 4878 | București | PFA | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 4879 | Alexandria | Srl | 127k € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 4880 | Constanţa | Srl | 374k € | — | 500 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 4881 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 4882 | Tomnatic | Srl | 11k € | — | 600 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 4883 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 912k € | — | 200 € | 2007 | Active | |
| 4884 | Buftea | Srl | 746k € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 4885 | Buftea | Srl | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 4886 | Gura Humorului | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2003 | Active | |
| 4887 | București | Srl | 13k € | — | 200 € | 2004 | Active | |
| 4888 | Bucureşti | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2004 | Active | |
| 4889 | Piteşti | Srl | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 4890 | Piteşti | Srl | 164k € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 4891 | Satu Mare | Srl | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 4892 | Berceni | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 4893 | Breasta | Srl | 28k € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 4894 | Miercurea-Ciuc | Srl | 4 mill. € | — | 200 € | 2014 | Active | |
| 4895 | Secuieni | Srl | 212k € | — | 5k € | 2026 | Active | |
| 4896 | Moara Nica | Srl | 867k € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 4897 | Moara Nica | Srl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 4898 | Popeşti-Leordeni | Srl | 507k € | — | 200 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 4899 | Satchinez | Srl | 298k € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 4900 | Satu Mare | PFA | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 4901 | Tăşnad | PFA | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 4902 | Brad | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 4903 | București | Srl | 34k € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 4904 | Oradea | Srl | 34k € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 4905 | București | Srl | 2,1 mill. € | — | 200 € | 2013 | Active | |
| 4906 | Piteşti | Srl | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 4907 | Iaşi | Srl | 837k € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active | |
| 4908 | Rădăşeni | Srl | 0 € | — | 400 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 4909 | Năvodari | Srl | 89k € | — | 1k € | 2006 | Active | |
| 4910 | Năvodari | Srl | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 4911 | Voluntari | Srl | 6,9 mill. € | — | 1k € | 2010 | Active | |
| 4912 | Voluntari | Srl | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 4913 | Copalnic-Mănăştur | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 4914 | Dărmăneşti | Srl | 216k € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 4915 | Chiajna | Srl | 47,3 mill. € | — | 10k € | 2018 | Active | |
| 4916 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 4917 | București | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2018 | Active | |
| 4918 | Ştefăneştii de Jos | Srl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 4919 | Păuleşti | Srl | 234k € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 4920 | Agapia | Srl | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 4921 | Agapia | Srl | 130k € | — | 320 € | 2010 | Active | |
| 4922 | Brăila | Srl | 3,2 mill. € | — | 2k € | 2004 | Active | |
| 4923 | Satu Mare | PFA | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 4924 | Miroslava | Srl | 7k € | — | 100 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 4925 | Călăraşi | Srl | 170k € | — | 500k € | 2004 | Active | |
| 4926 | Urziceni | Srl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 4927 | Urziceni | Srl | 243k € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 4928 | Darabani | Srl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 4929 | București | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2010 | Active | |
| 4930 | București | Srl | 204k € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 4931 | București | Srl | 1k € | — | 200 € | 2007 | Active | |
| 4932 | Cisnădie | Srl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 4933 | Loc. Cisnădie | Srl | 352k € | — | 200 € | 2022 | Active | |
| 4934 | Bacău | Srl | 288k € | — | 200 € | 2012 | Active | |
| 4935 | Bacău | Srl | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 4936 | Oradea | PFA | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 4937 | Sovata | IF | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 4938 | Bârca | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2014 | Active | |
| 4939 | București | Srl | 0 € | — | 210 € | 1998 | Active | |
| 4940 | Şinca | Srl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 4941 | Voluntari | PFA | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 4942 | Cornu Luncii | PFA | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 4943 | Oprişor | II | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 4944 | Oprişor | PFA | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 4945 | Petricani | PFA | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 4946 | Ruginoasa | II | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 4947 | Armăşeşti | IF | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 4948 | Timişoara | Srl | 3,7 mill. € | — | 48k € | 2008 | Active | |
| 4949 | Timişoara | Srl | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 4950 | Paşcani | II | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 4951 | Roman | PFA | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 4952 | Suceava | PFA | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 4953 | Suceava | PFA | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 4954 | Darabani | II | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 4955 | Vaslui | II | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 4956 | Domneşti | PFA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 4957 | București | Srl | 88k € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 4958 | București | PFA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 4959 | Târgu Neamţ | II | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 4960 | Vânători-Neamţ | PFA | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 4961 | Vaslui | II | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 4962 | Miroslava | PFA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 4963 | Ripiceni | II | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 4964 | Ripiceni | II | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 4965 | Văculeşti | Srl | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 4966 | Văculeşti | Srl | 268k € | — | 200 € | 2017 | Active | |
| 4967 | Letea Veche | PFA | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 4968 | Piatra Neamţ | PFA | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 4969 | Agapia | PFA | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 4970 | Bălţăteşti | PFA | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 4971 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 0 € | — | 400 € | 2004 | Active | |
| 4972 | Făgăraş | Srl | 119k € | — | 200 € | 2004 | Active | |
| 4973 | Brazi | Srl | 517k € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 4974 | Odoreu | Srl | 6,1 mill. € | — | 47k € | 1994 | Active | |
| 4975 | Petricani | Srl | 701k € | — | 200 € | 2006 | Active | |
| 4976 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 4977 | Sadova | Srl | 16k € | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 4978 | Sângeorgiu de Mureş | Srl | 66k € | — | 200 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 4979 | Oradea | PFA | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 4980 | Roman | Srl | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 4981 | Roman | Srl | 0 € | — | 200 € | 2014 | Active | |
| 4982 | Vaslui | Srl | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 4983 | Vaslui | Srl | 2,2 mill. € | — | 1k € | 2007 | Active | |
| 4984 | Constanţa | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 4985 | Bistriţa | Srl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 4986 | Bistriţa | Srl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 4987 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 145k € | — | 200 € | 2008 | Active | |
| 4988 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | 64k € | — | 200 € | 2021 | Active | |
| 4989 | Sibiu | Srl | 373k € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 4990 | Călăraşi | Srl | 292k € | — | 200 € | 1997 | Active | |
| 4991 | Satu Mare | PFA | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 4992 | Satu Mare | PFA | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 4993 | Pantelimon | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 4994 | București | Srl | 139k € | — | 200 € | 2024 | Active | |
| 4995 | Dobroeşti | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 4996 | București | Srl | 203k € | — | 200 € | 2026 | Active | |
| 4997 | Sânandrei | Srl | 11k € | — | 200 € | 2003 | Active | |
| 4998 | Valea Vinului | PFA | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 4999 | Galaţi | Srl | 230k € | — | 200 € | 2020 | Active | |
| 5000 | Mălini | Srl | 520k € | — | 200 € | 2019 | Active |